2. Bundesliga 2021-2022 Ergebnisse der letzten Spiele, Spielstatistiken

2. Bundesliga
2021-2022
Neueste Ergebnisse
Deutschland: 2. Bundesliga
16. Spieltag
03.12. 17:30
Werder Bremen
4
0
Erzgebirge Aue
03.12. 17:30
Darmstadt
1
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15. Spieltag
28.11. 12:30
Hamburger SV
3
0
Ingolstadt
28.11. 12:30
Paderborn
1
1
Hansa Rostock
28.11. 12:30
1. FC Nürnberg
2
3
St. Pauli
27.11. 19:30
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Werder Bremen
27.11. 12:30
Schalke 04
5
2
Sandhausen
27.11. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
4
0
Hannover 96
27.11. 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
2
Darmstadt
26.11. 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
FC Heidenheim
26.11. 17:30
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
Dynamo Dresden
13. Spieltag
24.11. 17:30
St. Pauli
3
1
Sandhausen
14. Spieltag
21.11. 12:30
FC Heidenheim
2
1
Holstein Kiel
21.11. 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
21.11. 12:30
Ingolstadt
1
1
Karlsruher SC
20.11. 19:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
Schalke 04
20.11. 12:30
Hamburger SV
4
1
Jahn Regensburg
20.11. 12:30
Darmstadt
4
0
St. Pauli
20.11. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
1
2
Erzgebirge Aue
19.11. 17:30
Hannover 96
0
0
Paderborn
19.11. 17:30
Sandhausen
1
2
1. FC Nürnberg
13. Spieltag
07.11. 12:30
Schalke 04
2
4
Darmstadt
07.11. 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FC Heidenheim
06.11. 19:30
Karlsruher SC
1
1
Hamburger SV
06.11. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
Hannover 96
06.11. 12:30
Paderborn
2
1
Ingolstadt
06.11. 12:30
Jahn Regensburg
2
3
Hansa Rostock
05.11. 17:30
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
05.11. 17:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1
2
Werder Bremen
12. Spieltag
31.10. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
2
4
Paderborn
31.10. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
2
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
31.10. 12:30
Ingolstadt
0
3
Jahn Regensburg
30.10. 18:30
Hamburger SV
1
1
Holstein Kiel
30.10. 11:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
St. Pauli
30.10. 11:30
Hannover 96
1
1
Erzgebirge Aue
30.10. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
Sandhausen
29.10. 16:30
Darmstadt
2
0
1. FC Nürnberg
29.10. 16:30
FC Heidenheim
1
0
Schalke 04
11. Spieltag
24.10. 11:30
St. Pauli
4
0
Hansa Rostock
24.10. 11:30
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
Hannover 96
24.10. 11:30
Sandhausen
2
2
Werder Bremen
23.10. 18:30
Schalke 04
3
0
Dynamo Dresden
23.10. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
1
1
Darmstadt
23.10. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
Karlsruher SC
23.10. 11:30
1. FC Nürnberg
4
0
FC Heidenheim
22.10. 16:30
Paderborn
1
2
Hamburger SV
22.10. 16:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
Ingolstadt
10. Spieltag
17.10. 11:30
Darmstadt
3
0
Werder Bremen
17.10. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
1. FC Nürnberg
17.10. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
1
1
Sandhausen
16.10. 18:30
Hamburger SV
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.10. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
2
1
Erzgebirge Aue
16.10. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
2
4
St. Pauli
16.10. 11:30
Ingolstadt
1
1
Holstein Kiel
15.10. 16:30
Paderborn
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
15.10. 16:30
Hannover 96
0
1
Schalke 04
9. Spieltag
03.10. 11:30
Schalke 04
3
0
Ingolstadt
03.10. 11:30
St. Pauli
3
0
Dynamo Dresden
03.10. 11:30
Sandhausen
1
6
Darmstadt
02.10. 18:30
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
Hannover 96
02.10. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
0
2
Hansa Rostock
02.10. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
3
Paderborn
02.10. 11:30
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
Karlsruher SC
01.10. 16:30
Werder Bremen
3
0
FC Heidenheim
01.10. 16:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
Hamburger SV
8. Spieltag
26.09. 11:30
Hamburger SV
2
2
1. FC Nürnberg
26.09. 11:30
Hannover 96
1
2
Sandhausen
26.09. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
Werder Bremen
25.09. 18:30
Hansa Rostock
0
2
Schalke 04
25.09. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
1
3
St. Pauli
25.09. 11:30
Paderborn
1
2
Holstein Kiel
25.09. 11:30
Ingolstadt
1
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
24.09. 16:30
FC Heidenheim
2
1
Darmstadt
24.09. 16:30
Jahn Regensburg
3
2
Erzgebirge Aue
7. Spieltag
19.09. 11:30
Darmstadt
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
19.09. 11:30
St. Pauli
4
1
Ingolstadt
19.09. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
4
Paderborn
18.09. 18:30
Werder Bremen
0
2
Hamburger SV
18.09. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
0
3
Hannover 96
18.09. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
18.09. 11:30
Sandhausen
1
3
FC Heidenheim
17.09. 16:30
Schalke 04
1
2
Karlsruher SC
17.09. 16:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1
0
Hansa Rostock
6. Spieltag
12.09. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
12.09. 11:30
Paderborn
0
1
Schalke 04
12.09. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.09. 11:30
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
1. FC Nürnberg
12.09. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
2
1
Darmstadt
11.09. 18:30
Hamburger SV
2
1
Sandhausen
11.09. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
2
2
Holstein Kiel
11.09. 11:30
Hannover 96
1
0
St. Pauli
11.09. 11:30
Ingolstadt
0
3
Werder Bremen
5. Spieltag
29.08. 11:30
Werder Bremen
3
0
Hansa Rostock
29.08. 11:30
St. Pauli
2
0
Jahn Regensburg
29.08. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
3
Paderborn
28.08. 18:30
Schalke 04
3
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.08. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
3
0
Erzgebirge Aue
28.08. 11:30
Darmstadt
4
0
Hannover 96
28.08. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
0
0
Hamburger SV
27.08. 16:30
1. FC Nürnberg
2
1
Karlsruher SC
27.08. 16:30
Sandhausen
0
2
Ingolstadt
4. Spieltag
22.08. 11:30
Hamburger SV
2
2
Darmstadt
22.08. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
3
Sandhausen
22.08. 11:30
Ingolstadt
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
21.08. 18:30
Hansa Rostock
1
3
Dynamo Dresden
21.08. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
0
0
Werder Bremen
21.08. 11:30
Paderborn
3
1
St. Pauli
21.08. 11:30
Jahn Regensburg
4
1
Schalke 04
20.08. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
Holstein Kiel
20.08. 16:30
Hannover 96
1
0
FC Heidenheim
3. Spieltag
15.08. 11:30
Werder Bremen
1
4
Paderborn
15.08. 11:30
Darmstadt
6
1
Ingolstadt
15.08. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
1
1
Hansa Rostock
14.08. 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
Hannover 96
14.08. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
0
3
Jahn Regensburg
14.08. 11:30
1. FC Nürnberg
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
14.08. 11:30
Sandhausen
0
0
Karlsruher SC
13.08. 16:30
Schalke 04
1
1
Erzgebirge Aue
13.08. 16:30
St. Pauli
3
2
Hamburger SV
2. Spieltag
01.08. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
0
3
Schalke 04
01.08. 11:30
Hamburger SV
1
1
Dynamo Dresden
01.08. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
St. Pauli
31.07. 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
3
Werder Bremen
31.07. 11:30
Hannover 96
0
3
Hansa Rostock
31.07. 11:30
Jahn Regensburg
3
0
Sandhausen
31.07. 11:30
Ingolstadt
1
2
FC Heidenheim
30.07. 16:30
Karlsruher SC
3
0
Darmstadt
30.07. 16:30
Paderborn
2
2
1. FC Nürnberg
1. Spieltag
25.07. 11:30
St. Pauli
3
0
Holstein Kiel
25.07. 11:30
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
25.07. 11:30
Sandhausen
0
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
24.07. 18:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
Hannover 96
24.07. 11:30
Darmstadt
0
2
Jahn Regensburg
24.07. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
0
0
Paderborn
24.07. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
1
3
Karlsruher SC
24.07. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
Ingolstadt
23.07. 18:30
Schalke 04
1
3
Hamburger SV