Serie B 2021-2022 Ergebnisse der letzten Spiele, Spielstatistiken

Italien Serie B
2021-2022
Neueste Ergebnisse
Italien: Italien Serie B
16. Spieltag
03.12. 19:30
Perugia
1
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15. Spieltag
01.12. 19:30
Cittadella
2
2
Como
01.12. 17:00
Parma Calcio 1913
0
1
Brescia
30.11. 19:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2
3
Benevento
30.11. 19:30
Pordenone Calcio
2
0
Alessandria
30.11. 19:30
Reggina
1
2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
30.11. 19:30
SPAL 2013
1
3
Lecce
30.11. 19:30
Monza
4
1
Cosenza
30.11. 17:00
Cremonese
1
1
Frosinone
30.11. 17:00
Pisa
1
1
Perugia
29.11. 19:30
Ternana
1
0
Crotone
14. Spieltag
28.11. 19:30
Como
1
1
Parma Calcio 1913
27.11. 17:30
Perugia
1
1
Cittadella
27.11. 15:15
Brescia
0
1
Pisa
27.11. 13:00
Alessandria
1
0
Cremonese
27.11. 13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
1
Monza
27.11. 13:00
Benevento
4
0
Reggina
27.11. 13:00
Frosinone
2
2
Pordenone Calcio
27.11. 13:00
Cosenza
0
1
SPAL 2013
26.11. 19:30
Lecce
3
3
Ternana
26.11. 17:00
Crotone
0
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
13. Spieltag
21.11. 19:30
Pisa
1
0
Benevento
21.11. 15:15
Monza
3
2
Como
21.11. 13:00
Reggina
1
2
Cremonese
21.11. 13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
Cosenza
20.11. 17:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2
3
Brescia
20.11. 15:15
Perugia
2
0
Crotone
20.11. 13:00
Frosinone
0
0
Lecce
20.11. 13:00
Pordenone Calcio
0
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
20.11. 13:00
SPAL 2013
2
3
Alessandria
20.11. 13:00
Ternana
1
1
Cittadella
12. Spieltag
07.11. 19:30
Cittadella
2
0
Pisa
07.11. 15:15
Crotone
1
1
Monza
07.11. 13:00
Lecce
4
0
Parma Calcio 1913
06.11. 17:30
Benevento
1
4
Frosinone
06.11. 15:15
Brescia
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
06.11. 13:00
Alessandria
0
2
Ternana
06.11. 13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
06.11. 13:00
Como
4
1
Perugia
06.11. 13:00
Cremonese
1
1
SPAL 2013
05.11. 19:30
Cosenza
0
1
Reggina
11. Spieltag
01.11. 17:00
Parma Calcio 1913
1
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
01.11. 17:00
Pisa
1
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
01.11. 17:00
Pordenone Calcio
2
2
Cremonese
01.11. 14:00
Frosinone
2
1
Crotone
01.11. 14:00
Monza
1
0
Alessandria
01.11. 14:00
Reggina
0
1
Cittadella
01.11. 14:00
SPAL 2013
1
2
Perugia
01.11. 14:00
Ternana
1
2
Como
01.11. 14:00
Lecce
3
1
Cosenza
01.11. 11:30
Benevento
0
1
Brescia
10. Spieltag
28.10. 18:30
Cittadella
1
2
Parma Calcio 1913
28.10. 18:30
Como
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
28.10. 18:30
Cremonese
1
1
Pisa
28.10. 18:30
Crotone
0
2
Benevento
28.10. 18:30
Perugia
0
2
Reggina
28.10. 16:00
Alessandria
1
1
Frosinone
28.10. 16:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0
1
SPAL 2013
28.10. 16:00
Brescia
1
1
Lecce
27.10. 18:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1
1
Monza
27.10. 16:00
Cosenza
3
1
Ternana
9. Spieltag
24.10. 18:30
SPAL 2013
1
1
Como
24.10. 14:15
Reggina
2
1
Parma Calcio 1913
24.10. 12:00
Pisa
1
1
Pordenone Calcio
23.10. 16:30
Brescia
1
0
Cremonese
23.10. 14:15
Frosinone
2
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
23.10. 12:00
Lecce
0
0
Perugia
23.10. 12:00
Monza
1
0
Cittadella
23.10. 12:00
Ternana
5
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
23.10. 12:00
Benevento
3
0
Cosenza
22.10. 18:30
Alessandria
1
0
Crotone
8. Spieltag
17.10. 18:30
Cittadella
0
0
SPAL 2013
17.10. 14:15
Parma Calcio 1913
0
0
Monza
17.10. 12:00
Cremonese
1
1
Benevento
16.10. 16:30
Como
2
0
Alessandria
16.10. 14:15
Perugia
1
0
Brescia
16.10. 14:15
Cosenza
1
1
Frosinone
16.10. 12:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
1
Lecce
16.10. 12:00
Crotone
2
1
Pisa
16.10. 12:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
1
Reggina
16.10. 12:00
Pordenone Calcio
1
3
Ternana
7. Spieltag
03.10. 18:30
Benevento
0
0
Perugia
03.10. 14:15
Pordenone Calcio
2
4
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
03.10. 12:00
Brescia
2
4
Como
02.10. 16:30
SPAL 2013
2
2
Parma Calcio 1913
02.10. 14:15
Pisa
2
0
Reggina
02.10. 12:00
Cremonese
2
0
Ternana
02.10. 12:00
Crotone
2
2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
02.10. 12:00
Frosinone
0
1
Cittadella
02.10. 12:00
Alessandria
1
0
Cosenza
01.10. 18:30
Lecce
3
0
Monza
6. Spieltag
26.09. 18:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
1
Cremonese
26.09. 18:30
Ternana
1
0
SPAL 2013
26.09. 14:15
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
Pisa
26.09. 12:00
Perugia
1
1
Alessandria
25.09. 16:30
Cosenza
1
0
Crotone
25.09. 14:15
Reggina
0
0
Frosinone
25.09. 12:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
3
Brescia
25.09. 12:00
Cittadella
1
2
Lecce
25.09. 12:00
Como
1
1
Benevento
25.09. 12:00
Monza
3
1
Pordenone Calcio
5. Spieltag
22.09. 18:30
Cremonese
0
3
Perugia
22.09. 16:00
Ternana
3
1
Parma Calcio 1913
21.09. 18:30
Crotone
0
3
Lecce
21.09. 18:30
Pisa
2
1
Monza
21.09. 18:30
Pordenone Calcio
1
1
Reggina
21.09. 18:30
SPAL 2013
3
2
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
21.09. 18:30
Cosenza
2
0
Como
21.09. 16:00
Alessandria
1
3
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
21.09. 16:00
Benevento
4
1
Cittadella
20.09. 18:30
Frosinone
2
2
Brescia
4. Spieltag
19.09. 18:30
Parma Calcio 1913
1
2
Cremonese
18.09. 16:30
Cittadella
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
18.09. 14:15
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1
3
Pisa
18.09. 12:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0
2
Benevento
18.09. 12:00
Lecce
3
2
Alessandria
18.09. 12:00
Monza
1
1
Ternana
18.09. 12:00
Reggina
2
1
SPAL 2013
18.09. 12:00
Perugia
1
1
Cosenza
17.09. 18:30
Brescia
2
2
Crotone
17.09. 16:00
Como
0
2
Frosinone
3. Spieltag
12.09. 18:30
Pordenone Calcio
0
4
Parma Calcio 1913
12.09. 14:15
Cremonese
2
0
Cittadella
12.09. 12:00
Cosenza
2
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
11.09. 16:30
Crotone
1
1
Reggina
11.09. 14:15
Ternana
1
4
Pisa
11.09. 12:00
Alessandria
1
3
Brescia
11.09. 12:00
Como
0
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
11.09. 12:00
Frosinone
0
0
Perugia
11.09. 12:00
SPAL 2013
1
1
Monza
10.09. 18:30
Benevento
0
0
Lecce
2. Spieltag
29.08. 18:30
Lecce
1
1
Como
29.08. 18:30
Monza
1
0
Cremonese
29.08. 18:30
Parma Calcio 1913
1
0
Benevento
29.08. 18:30
Reggina
3
2
Ternana
29.08. 18:30
SPAL 2013
5
0
Pordenone Calcio
29.08. 16:00
Cittadella
4
2
Crotone
28.08. 18:30
Perugia
2
3
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
28.08. 16:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
2
Frosinone
27.08. 18:30
Brescia
5
1
Cosenza
27.08. 16:00
Pisa
2
0
Alessandria
1. Spieltag
22.08. 18:30
Benevento
4
3
Alessandria
22.08. 18:30
Cremonese
3
0
Lecce
22.08. 18:30
Crotone
2
2
Como
22.08. 18:30
Pisa
1
0
SPAL 2013
22.08. 18:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
0
Cosenza
22.08. 16:00
Reggina
0
0
Monza
22.08. 16:00
Ternana
0
2
Brescia
21.08. 18:30
Cittadella
1
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
21.08. 16:00
Pordenone Calcio
0
1
Perugia
20.08. 18:30
Frosinone
2
2
Parma Calcio 1913