FNL 2021-2022 Live-Streams heute online, Spielergebnisse live

Football National League
2021-2022

Tabelle

Russland: Football National League
Mannschaft
1
FK Orenburg
2
Fackel Woronesch
3
Torpedo Moskau
4
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
5
Neftekhimik
6
SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
7
Baltika
8
Akron Togliatti
9
Jenisej Krasnojarsk
10
Veles Moscow
11
Spartak Moscow II
12
FC Krasnodar II
13
Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
14
Tom Tomsk
15
Olimp Dolgoprudny
16
PFC Kuban
17
FC Rotor Volgograd
18
FC Volgar
19
Metalurg Lypetsk
20
Tekstilshchik
S
Absolvierte Spiele
G
Gewonnen
U
Uentschiedene Spiele
V
Verlorene Spiele
TF
Tore für
TG
Tore gegen
TD
Tordifferenz
Pkt
Punkte
Form
25
17
2
6
40
17
23
53
Akron Togliatti 0 - 3 FK Orenburg
27.11.21
Veles Moscow 1 - 2 FK Orenburg
21.11.21
FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
17.11.21
Fackel Woronesch 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
13.11.21
FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Baltika
06.11.21
25
15
4
6
43
23
20
49
FC Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Fackel Woronesch
27.11.21
Fackel Woronesch 3 - 1 Neftekhimik
21.11.21
Akron Togliatti 2 - 0 Fackel Woronesch
17.11.21
Fackel Woronesch 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
13.11.21
Tom Tomsk 2 - 2 Fackel Woronesch
06.11.21
25
12
11
2
46
28
18
47
Torpedo Moskau 1 - 0 FC Volgar
27.11.21
Torpedo Moskau 0 - 0 SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
21.11.21
Olimp Dolgoprudny 3 - 3 Torpedo Moskau
17.11.21
Tekstilshchik 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskau
13.11.21
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5 - 1 Torpedo Moskau
06.11.21
25
12
7
6
55
35
20
43
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Veles Moscow
27.11.21
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow II
21.11.21
PFC Kuban 5 - 5 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17.11.21
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
13.11.21
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5 - 1 Torpedo Moskau
06.11.21
25
12
5
8
41
25
16
41
Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
27.11.21
Fackel Woronesch 3 - 1 Neftekhimik
21.11.21
Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Baltika
17.11.21
Metalurg Lypetsk 1 - 2 Neftekhimik
13.11.21
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 FC Volgar
06.11.21
25
12
5
8
29
25
4
41
Jenisej Krasnojarsk 3 - 1 SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
27.11.21
Torpedo Moskau 0 - 0 SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
21.11.21
FC Krasnodar II 3 - 1 SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
17.11.21
SKA-Energija Chabarowsk 1 - 0 Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
13.11.21
SKA-Energija Chabarowsk 3 - 1 FC Rotor Volgograd
06.11.21
25
9
11
5
31
20
11
38
Baltika 0 - 0 Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
27.11.21
Baltika 2 - 1 FC Rotor Volgograd
21.11.21
Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Baltika
17.11.21
Baltika 2 - 0 Akron Togliatti
13.11.21
FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Baltika
06.11.21
25
10
6
9
29
29
0
36
Akron Togliatti 0 - 3 FK Orenburg
27.11.21
Akron Togliatti 3 - 3 Tom Tomsk
21.11.21
Akron Togliatti 2 - 0 Fackel Woronesch
17.11.21
Baltika 2 - 0 Akron Togliatti
13.11.21
Akron Togliatti 2 - 0 Metalurg Lypetsk
06.11.21
25
10
5
10
36
37
-1
35
Jenisej Krasnojarsk 3 - 1 SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
27.11.21
Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 - 0 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
21.11.21
Jenisej Krasnojarsk 3 - 0 Tekstilshchik
17.11.21
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
13.11.21
Jenisej Krasnojarsk 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
06.11.21
25
10
3
12
28
31
-3
33
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Veles Moscow
27.11.21
Veles Moscow 1 - 2 FK Orenburg
21.11.21
Veles Moscow 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
17.11.21
Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Veles Moscow
13.11.21
Veles Moscow 1 - 0 PFC Kuban
06.11.21
25
10
3
12
27
41
-14
33
Spartak Moscow II 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik
27.11.21
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow II
21.11.21
Veles Moscow 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
17.11.21
Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 PFC Kuban
13.11.21
Jenisej Krasnojarsk 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
06.11.21
25
9
6
10
24
29
-5
33
FC Krasnodar II 1 - 0 Metalurg Lypetsk
27.11.21
FC Volgar 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar II
21.11.21
FC Krasnodar II 3 - 1 SKA-Energija Chabarowsk
17.11.21
Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
13.11.21
Tekstilshchik 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
06.11.21
25
8
9
8
23
23
0
33
Baltika 0 - 0 Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
27.11.21
Metalurg Lypetsk 0 - 1 Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
21.11.21
Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny 0 - 0 FC Volgar
17.11.21
SKA-Energija Chabarowsk 1 - 0 Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
13.11.21
Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny 1 - 1 Olimp Dolgoprudny
06.11.21
25
8
7
10
33
41
-8
31
Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
27.11.21
Akron Togliatti 3 - 3 Tom Tomsk
21.11.21
FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
17.11.21
Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Veles Moscow
13.11.21
Tom Tomsk 2 - 2 Fackel Woronesch
06.11.21
25
6
11
8
23
25
-2
29
PFC Kuban 0 - 2 Olimp Dolgoprudny
27.11.21
Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 - 0 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
21.11.21
Olimp Dolgoprudny 3 - 3 Torpedo Moskau
17.11.21
Olimp Dolgoprudny 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
13.11.21
Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny 1 - 1 Olimp Dolgoprudny
06.11.21
25
7
4
14
26
38
-12
25
PFC Kuban 0 - 2 Olimp Dolgoprudny
27.11.21
Tekstilshchik 1 - 3 PFC Kuban
21.11.21
PFC Kuban 5 - 5 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17.11.21
Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 PFC Kuban
13.11.21
Veles Moscow 1 - 0 PFC Kuban
06.11.21
25
4
12
9
24
30
-6
24
FC Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Fackel Woronesch
27.11.21
Baltika 2 - 1 FC Rotor Volgograd
21.11.21
FC Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 Metalurg Lypetsk
17.11.21
FC Volgar 2 - 0 FC Rotor Volgograd
13.11.21
SKA-Energija Chabarowsk 3 - 1 FC Rotor Volgograd
06.11.21
25
6
5
14
14
26
-12
23
Torpedo Moskau 1 - 0 FC Volgar
27.11.21
FC Volgar 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar II
21.11.21
Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny 0 - 0 FC Volgar
17.11.21
FC Volgar 2 - 0 FC Rotor Volgograd
13.11.21
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 FC Volgar
06.11.21
25
6
3
16
19
50
-31
21
FC Krasnodar II 1 - 0 Metalurg Lypetsk
27.11.21
Metalurg Lypetsk 0 - 1 Kamaz Naberezhnyje Chelny
21.11.21
FC Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 Metalurg Lypetsk
17.11.21
Metalurg Lypetsk 1 - 2 Neftekhimik
13.11.21
Akron Togliatti 2 - 0 Metalurg Lypetsk
06.11.21
25
4
7
14
22
40
-18
19
Spartak Moscow II 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik
27.11.21
Tekstilshchik 1 - 3 PFC Kuban
21.11.21
Jenisej Krasnojarsk 3 - 0 Tekstilshchik
17.11.21
Tekstilshchik 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskau
13.11.21
Tekstilshchik 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
06.11.21
Aufstieg
Aufstiegsplayoff
Abstieg

Spielplan

Russland: Football National League
Keine Daten verfügbar