RPL 2021-2022 Ergebnisse der letzten Spiele, Spielstatistiken

Premier League
2021-2022
Neueste Ergebnisse
Russland: Premier League
17. Spieltag
03.12. 16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
2
FK Rostow
16. Spieltag
29.11. 16:00
Arsenal Tula
3
1
Lokomotive Moskau
29.11. 14:00
FK Ufa
1
1
Spartak Moskau
28.11. 17:00
ZSKA Moskau
0
2
Zenit St. Petersburg
28.11. 13:30
Rubin Kasan
2
3
Dynamo Moskau
28.11. 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
27.11. 16:00
Khimki
3
3
FK Krasnodar
27.11. 13:30
FK Akhmat
2
0
FK Rostow
27.11. 11:00
Ural Jekaterinburg
1
1
PFC Sochi
15. Spieltag
21.11. 16:30
PFC Sochi
1
2
Rubin Kasan
21.11. 13:30
Dynamo Moskau
5
1
Arsenal Tula
21.11. 11:00
FK Rostow
2
2
FK Ufa
21.11. 11:00
ZSKA Moskau
0
0
Khimki
20.11. 16:00
FK Krasnodar
2
1
Spartak Moskau
20.11. 13:30
Lokomotive Moskau
1
2
FK Akhmat
20.11. 11:00
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
1
1
Ural Jekaterinburg
19.11. 16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
5
1
Nizhny Novgorod
14. Spieltag
07.11. 16:00
Spartak Moskau
1
1
Lokomotive Moskau
07.11. 16:00
FK Akhmat
3
1
Nizhny Novgorod
07.11. 13:30
FK Rostow
5
1
Rubin Kasan
07.11. 11:00
Ural Jekaterinburg
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
06.11. 16:00
PFC Sochi
4
1
ZSKA Moskau
06.11. 13:30
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
3
0
Khimki
06.11. 13:30
Dynamo Moskau
1
0
FK Krasnodar
06.11. 11:00
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FK Ufa
13. Spieltag
31.10. 16:00
Khimki
0
0
Ural Jekaterinburg
31.10. 13:30
Arsenal Tula
1
2
PFC Sochi
31.10. 11:00
FK Ufa
1
0
FK Akhmat
30.10. 16:00
FK Krasnodar
0
1
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
30.10. 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
Lokomotive Moskau
30.10. 13:30
Spartak Moskau
1
1
FK Rostow
30.10. 11:00
Rubin Kasan
1
0
ZSKA Moskau
29.10. 16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
1
Dynamo Moskau
12. Spieltag
25.10. 16:00
Lokomotive Moskau
2
1
PFC Sochi
24.10. 16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
7
1
Spartak Moskau
24.10. 13:30
FK Akhmat
1
0
Ural Jekaterinburg
24.10. 11:00
FK Ufa
1
1
Rubin Kasan
23.10. 16:00
ZSKA Moskau
3
1
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
23.10. 13:30
FK Rostow
4
0
Arsenal Tula
23.10. 11:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
4
FK Krasnodar
22.10. 16:00
Dynamo Moskau
4
1
Khimki
11. Spieltag
17.10. 16:00
FK Krasnodar
1
1
FK Ufa
17.10. 13:30
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
2
0
Nizhny Novgorod
17.10. 13:30
Khimki
2
0
FK Akhmat
17.10. 11:00
Ural Jekaterinburg
0
1
ZSKA Moskau
16.10. 16:00
Spartak Moskau
2
2
Dynamo Moskau
16.10. 16:00
PFC Sochi
3
2
FK Rostow
16.10. 13:30
Rubin Kasan
2
2
Lokomotive Moskau
16.10. 11:00
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
10. Spieltag
03.10. 16:00
Lokomotive Moskau
1
2
FK Rostow
03.10. 16:00
FK Akhmat
0
1
Spartak Moskau
03.10. 13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
2
PFC Sochi
03.10. 11:00
FK Ufa
0
1
Ural Jekaterinburg
02.10. 16:00
ZSKA Moskau
0
0
FK Krasnodar
02.10. 16:00
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Khimki
02.10. 13:30
Dynamo Moskau
0
1
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
02.10. 11:00
Rubin Kasan
0
1
Nizhny Novgorod
9. Spieltag
27.09. 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
ZSKA Moskau
27.09. 14:00
Ural Jekaterinburg
2
0
Arsenal Tula
26.09. 16:00
FK Krasnodar
3
0
PFC Sochi
26.09. 13:30
FK Rostow
1
2
FK Akhmat
26.09. 11:00
Dynamo Moskau
2
0
Rubin Kasan
25.09. 16:00
Spartak Moskau
2
0
FK Ufa
25.09. 13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
1
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
25.09. 11:00
Khimki
0
0
Lokomotive Moskau
8. Spieltag
20.09. 16:30
ZSKA Moskau
1
0
Spartak Moskau
20.09. 15:30
Rubin Kasan
1
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.09. 13:30
Ural Jekaterinburg
0
0
Lokomotive Moskau
19.09. 16:00
PFC Sochi
0
1
Dynamo Moskau
19.09. 13:30
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
Arsenal Tula
18.09. 16:00
FK Akhmat
0
2
FK Krasnodar
18.09. 13:30
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
4
2
FK Rostow
18.09. 11:00
FK Ufa
3
2
Khimki
7. Spieltag
13.09. 16:30
FK Rostow
1
1
FK Krasnodar
13.09. 15:30
Rubin Kasan
4
0
Ural Jekaterinburg
12.09. 16:00
Dynamo Moskau
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
12.09. 13:30
PFC Sochi
3
1
FK Ufa
12.09. 11:00
Arsenal Tula
2
2
ZSKA Moskau
11.09. 16:00
Spartak Moskau
3
1
Khimki
11.09. 13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
1
FK Akhmat
11.09. 11:00
Lokomotive Moskau
2
0
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
6. Spieltag
27.08. 17:30
FK Krasnodar
2
0
Rubin Kasan
27.08. 16:00
Dynamo Moskau
1
1
Lokomotive Moskau
27.08. 15:30
Khimki
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
27.08. 13:30
Ural Jekaterinburg
1
1
FK Rostow
26.08. 17:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
0
ZSKA Moskau
26.08. 17:30
FK Akhmat
2
1
Arsenal Tula
26.08. 15:30
Spartak Moskau
1
2
PFC Sochi
26.08. 13:30
FK Ufa
1
2
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
5. Spieltag
22.08. 17:00
Khimki
1
1
Rubin Kasan
22.08. 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FK Rostow
22.08. 13:00
Lokomotive Moskau
2
1
FK Krasnodar
21.08. 17:00
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
1
0
PFC Sochi
21.08. 15:00
Ural Jekaterinburg
0
1
Dynamo Moskau
21.08. 15:00
FK Ufa
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
21.08. 13:00
ZSKA Moskau
2
0
FK Akhmat
21.08. 13:00
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Spartak Moskau
4. Spieltag
16.08. 16:00
PFC Sochi
3
0
Khimki
15.08. 17:00
FK Krasnodar
3
2
Arsenal Tula
15.08. 17:00
Rubin Kasan
1
1
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
15.08. 14:30
Lokomotive Moskau
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
14.08. 17:00
FK Rostow
1
3
ZSKA Moskau
14.08. 17:00
FK Akhmat
2
1
Dynamo Moskau
14.08. 14:30
Spartak Moskau
1
0
Ural Jekaterinburg
14.08. 14:30
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FK Ufa
3. Spieltag
09.08. 16:00
PFC Sochi
2
0
Ural Jekaterinburg
08.08. 17:00
Dynamo Moskau
2
1
ZSKA Moskau
08.08. 17:00
Rubin Kasan
2
1
FK Akhmat
08.08. 14:30
Khimki
1
1
FK Rostow
07.08. 17:00
Spartak Moskau
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
07.08. 14:30
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
07.08. 14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
2
FK Krasnodar
06.08. 14:00
FK Ufa
1
1
Lokomotive Moskau
2. Spieltag
02.08. 17:00
FK Akhmat
1
2
PFC Sochi
01.08. 17:00
FK Rostow
2
4
Zenit St. Petersburg
01.08. 17:00
FK Krasnodar
0
1
Khimki
01.08. 14:30
Ural Jekaterinburg
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
31.07. 17:00
ZSKA Moskau
1
2
Lokomotive Moskau
31.07. 14:30
FK Ufa
2
3
Dynamo Moskau
30.07. 16:00
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
0
1
Spartak Moskau
30.07. 16:00
Arsenal Tula
0
3
Rubin Kasan
1. Spieltag
26.07. 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
PFC Sochi
25.07. 17:00
ZSKA Moskau
1
0
FK Ufa
25.07. 16:00
Krylja Sowjetow Samara
1
2
FK Akhmat
25.07. 14:30
Ural Jekaterinburg
0
3
FK Krasnodar
24.07. 17:00
Lokomotive Moskau
3
1
Arsenal Tula
24.07. 17:00
Rubin Kasan
1
0
Spartak Moskau
24.07. 14:30
Khimki
1
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
23.07. 17:00
FK Rostow
0
2
Dynamo Moskau