Segunda 2021-2022 Ergebnisse der letzten Spiele, Spielstatistiken

LaLiga2
2021-2022
Neueste Ergebnisse
Spanien: LaLiga2
19. Spieltag
03.12. 20:00
SD Huesca
3
2
Real Valladolid
18. Spieltag
29.11. 20:00
Eibar
4
2
Girona
28.11. 17:15
Teneriffa
2
0
Real Sociedad B
28.11. 15:00
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Real Saragossa
28.11. 15:00
UD Ibiza
0
1
Ponferradina
28.11. 13:00
Leganes
4
1
Las Palmas
27.11. 19:30
Real Valladolid
2
0
Cartagena
27.11. 17:15
Almeria
0
0
SD Huesca
27.11. 17:15
Sporting Gijon
1
1
Fuenlabrada
27.11. 15:00
Burgos CF
3
0
Malaga
26.11. 20:00
Alcorcon
1
1
Lugo
26.11. 20:00
CD Mirandes
1
1
Real Oviedo
17. Spieltag
22.11. 20:00
Real Saragossa
0
2
Leganes
22.11. 18:00
Real Sociedad B
1
2
Girona
21.11. 19:30
Ponferradina
4
1
Sporting Gijon
21.11. 17:15
SD Huesca
0
0
UD Ibiza
21.11. 17:15
Teneriffa
1
0
Alcorcon
21.11. 15:00
Lugo
2
2
Eibar
21.11. 13:00
Cartagena
1
0
Burgos CF
20.11. 19:30
Almeria
3
1
Real Valladolid
20.11. 17:15
Malaga
2
1
Las Palmas
20.11. 15:00
Real Oviedo
2
0
SD Amorebieta
19.11. 20:00
Fuenlabrada
1
1
CD Mirandes
16. Spieltag
15.11. 20:00
Malaga
1
0
Teneriffa
14.11. 17:15
Burgos CF
1
0
Ponferradina
14.11. 17:15
Leganes
0
0
Real Oviedo
14.11. 15:00
Girona
2
0
Cartagena
14.11. 15:00
UD Ibiza
0
1
Almeria
14.11. 13:00
SD Amorebieta
1
3
Lugo
13.11. 19:30
Las Palmas
2
3
Real Saragossa
13.11. 17:15
Eibar
2
1
Alcorcon
13.11. 17:15
CD Mirandes
0
1
SD Huesca
13.11. 15:00
Real Valladolid
3
0
Fuenlabrada
12.11. 20:00
Sporting Gijon
0
1
Real Sociedad B
15. Spieltag
08.11. 20:00
Teneriffa
2
1
Girona
07.11. 20:00
Real Sociedad B
0
1
UD Ibiza
07.11. 17:15
Almeria
2
0
Burgos CF
07.11. 17:15
Cartagena
3
1
Malaga
07.11. 15:00
Real Saragossa
2
0
Sporting Gijon
07.11. 13:00
Alcorcon
2
2
SD Amorebieta
06.11. 20:00
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Eibar
06.11. 17:15
Real Oviedo
1
1
Las Palmas
06.11. 17:15
Real Valladolid
3
1
CD Mirandes
06.11. 15:00
Lugo
1
2
Ponferradina
05.11. 20:00
SD Huesca
0
2
Leganes
14. Spieltag
04.11. 20:15
UD Ibiza
0
0
Teneriffa
04.11. 20:15
Malaga
2
1
Real Sociedad B
04.11. 18:00
Burgos CF
0
1
Real Saragossa
04.11. 18:00
Girona
3
1
Alcorcon
03.11. 20:15
Eibar
1
0
Real Oviedo
03.11. 20:15
Las Palmas
2
1
Fuenlabrada
03.11. 18:00
SD Amorebieta
4
1
Real Valladolid
03.11. 18:00
CD Mirandes
3
2
Lugo
02.11. 20:15
Leganes
1
1
Cartagena
02.11. 18:00
Ponferradina
1
1
SD Huesca
02.11. 18:00
Sporting Gijon
0
1
Almeria
13. Spieltag
01.11. 17:15
Teneriffa
4
0
Burgos CF
01.11. 15:00
Alcorcon
0
2
UD Ibiza
31.10. 19:30
Real Saragossa
1
1
CD Mirandes
31.10. 17:15
Real Valladolid
2
0
Eibar
31.10. 15:00
Real Oviedo
2
1
Malaga
31.10. 13:00
Fuenlabrada
1
2
Girona
30.10. 19:00
Cartagena
0
1
Ponferradina
30.10. 16:15
Lugo
1
1
Sporting Gijon
30.10. 14:00
SD Huesca
1
1
SD Amorebieta
29.10. 19:00
Almeria
1
0
Leganes
29.10. 19:00
Real Sociedad B
0
1
Las Palmas
12. Spieltag
25.10. 19:00
Girona
1
1
Real Saragossa
24.10. 19:00
Las Palmas
3
0
Alcorcon
24.10. 16:15
Burgos CF
3
1
SD Huesca
24.10. 16:15
Ponferradina
1
2
Real Oviedo
24.10. 12:00
SD Amorebieta
1
2
Real Sociedad B
24.10. 12:00
CD Mirandes
1
4
Almeria
23.10. 19:00
Leganes
1
2
Teneriffa
23.10. 18:30
Malaga
1
0
Lugo
23.10. 16:15
Sporting Gijon
1
2
Real Valladolid
23.10. 14:00
UD Ibiza
3
1
Fuenlabrada
22.10. 19:00
Eibar
2
1
Cartagena
11. Spieltag
21.10. 19:00
CD Mirandes
1
2
Girona
21.10. 19:00
Real Oviedo
1
3
Burgos CF
21.10. 17:00
Real Saragossa
1
1
Ponferradina
21.10. 16:45
Almeria
3
1
Real Sociedad B
20.10. 19:00
Alcorcon
3
3
Leganes
20.10. 19:00
Lugo
2
0
Las Palmas
20.10. 17:00
Fuenlabrada
0
0
SD Amorebieta
20.10. 17:00
Real Valladolid
1
1
UD Ibiza
19.10. 19:00
Teneriffa
0
1
Eibar
19.10. 17:00
Cartagena
1
0
Sporting Gijon
19.10. 17:00
SD Huesca
0
0
Malaga
10. Spieltag
17.10. 19:00
Ponferradina
0
0
Fuenlabrada
17.10. 16:15
Burgos CF
1
1
Lugo
17.10. 16:15
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Real Oviedo
17.10. 14:00
Leganes
0
2
Real Valladolid
17.10. 12:00
UD Ibiza
0
2
CD Mirandes
16.10. 19:00
Sporting Gijon
1
0
Alcorcon
16.10. 18:30
Malaga
1
1
Real Saragossa
16.10. 16:15
Las Palmas
2
1
Teneriffa
16.10. 14:00
SD Amorebieta
2
3
Cartagena
16.10. 14:00
Girona
1
3
SD Huesca
15.10. 19:00
Eibar
1
0
Almeria
9. Spieltag
11.10. 19:00
Real Saragossa
0
0
SD Huesca
10.10. 16:15
Alcorcon
1
0
Burgos CF
10.10. 16:15
Fuenlabrada
2
1
Leganes
10.10. 16:15
Teneriffa
2
1
SD Amorebieta
10.10. 14:00
Cartagena
5
1
UD Ibiza
10.10. 12:00
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Ponferradina
09.10. 19:00
Real Oviedo
1
1
Sporting Gijon
09.10. 16:15
Almeria
1
1
Las Palmas
09.10. 14:00
Lugo
1
0
Girona
09.10. 14:00
CD Mirandes
3
3
Eibar
08.10. 19:00
Real Valladolid
1
1
Malaga
8. Spieltag
04.10. 19:00
Girona
1
2
Almeria
03.10. 19:00
Leganes
1
1
Lugo
03.10. 16:15
Burgos CF
1
0
CD Mirandes
03.10. 16:15
Las Palmas
4
1
Cartagena
03.10. 14:00
Malaga
1
0
Fuenlabrada
03.10. 12:00
Eibar
3
1
UD Ibiza
02.10. 19:00
Alcorcon
1
4
Real Sociedad B
02.10. 16:15
Real Saragossa
0
0
Real Oviedo
02.10. 14:00
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Sporting Gijon
02.10. 14:00
SD Huesca
1
2
Teneriffa
01.10. 19:00
Ponferradina
2
2
Real Valladolid
7. Spieltag
27.09. 19:00
Fuenlabrada
2
1
Cartagena
26.09. 19:00
Real Valladolid
2
0
Alcorcon
26.09. 18:30
Lugo
1
1
Real Saragossa
26.09. 16:15
Real Oviedo
0
0
Girona
26.09. 14:00
Sporting Gijon
2
1
Malaga
26.09. 12:00
CD Mirandes
1
2
Leganes
25.09. 16:15
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Eibar
25.09. 16:15
Las Palmas
2
1
Ponferradina
25.09. 14:00
UD Ibiza
2
0
Burgos CF
24.09. 19:00
Almeria
3
1
Teneriffa
24.09. 18:00
Real Sociedad B
0
2
SD Huesca
6. Spieltag
20.09. 19:00
Burgos CF
0
0
Las Palmas
19.09. 16:15
Eibar
3
2
Sporting Gijon
19.09. 16:15
Teneriffa
1
2
CD Mirandes
19.09. 14:00
Ponferradina
4
0
Malaga
19.09. 12:00
SD Huesca
0
0
Fuenlabrada
18.09. 19:00
Cartagena
2
1
Lugo
18.09. 18:30
Girona
1
0
Real Valladolid
18.09. 16:15
Leganes
1
0
SD Amorebieta
18.09. 16:15
Real Saragossa
1
1
Real Sociedad B
18.09. 14:00
UD Ibiza
1
1
Real Oviedo
17.09. 19:00
Alcorcon
0
4
Almeria
5. Spieltag
13.09. 19:00
Lugo
3
2
SD Huesca
12.09. 19:30
Malaga
2
0
Girona
12.09. 18:30
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Real Saragossa
12.09. 16:15
Ponferradina
1
0
Almeria
12.09. 14:00
Real Valladolid
0
2
Teneriffa
12.09. 12:00
Real Oviedo
2
0
Cartagena
11.09. 19:00
CD Mirandes
1
3
Alcorcon
11.09. 16:15
Las Palmas
1
1
UD Ibiza
11.09. 14:00
SD Amorebieta
2
2
Burgos CF
11.09. 14:00
Real Sociedad B
2
3
Eibar
10.09. 19:00
Sporting Gijon
2
1
Leganes
4. Spieltag
06.09. 19:00
SD Huesca
1
2
Real Oviedo
05.09. 16:15
Alcorcon
1
2
Real Saragossa
05.09. 16:15
CD Mirandes
4
2
Las Palmas
05.09. 14:00
Burgos CF
3
0
Real Valladolid
05.09. 14:00
UD Ibiza
1
1
SD Amorebieta
04.09. 19:00
Almeria
2
0
Malaga
04.09. 19:00
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Lugo
04.09. 16:15
Cartagena
1
0
Real Sociedad B
04.09. 16:15
Teneriffa
2
0
Ponferradina
04.09. 14:00
Eibar
1
1
Leganes
03.09. 19:00
Girona
1
2
Sporting Gijon
3. Spieltag
30.08. 20:00
Real Saragossa
0
1
Cartagena
29.08. 20:00
Burgos CF
0
1
Eibar
29.08. 17:30
Lugo
0
2
Real Valladolid
29.08. 17:30
Real Sociedad B
0
0
Fuenlabrada
29.08. 15:00
SD Amorebieta
2
1
Almeria
28.08. 20:00
Ponferradina
2
1
Girona
28.08. 17:30
Leganes
1
2
UD Ibiza
28.08. 17:30
Real Oviedo
0
0
Teneriffa
28.08. 15:00
Sporting Gijon
2
1
CD Mirandes
27.08. 20:00
Malaga
1
0
Alcorcon
27.08. 18:00
Las Palmas
2
1
SD Huesca
2. Spieltag
23.08. 20:00
Leganes
0
0
Burgos CF
23.08. 18:00
CD Mirandes
2
0
SD Amorebieta
22.08. 20:00
SD Huesca
2
0
Cartagena
22.08. 17:30
Eibar
0
1
Ponferradina
22.08. 17:30
Girona
0
0
Las Palmas
22.08. 15:00
UD Ibiza
2
2
Malaga
21.08. 20:00
Alcorcon
0
2
Fuenlabrada
21.08. 17:30
Teneriffa
0
0
Sporting Gijon
21.08. 15:00
Lugo
0
0
Real Sociedad B
20.08. 20:00
Almeria
2
1
Real Oviedo
20.08. 18:00
Real Valladolid
2
0
Real Saragossa
1. Spieltag
16.08. 20:00
Cartagena
1
3
Almeria
16.08. 18:00
Malaga
0
0
CD Mirandes
15.08. 20:00
Fuenlabrada
1
2
Teneriffa
15.08. 20:00
Las Palmas
1
1
Real Valladolid
15.08. 17:30
Real Oviedo
2
2
Lugo
15.08. 15:00
Sporting Gijon
1
0
Burgos CF
14.08. 20:00
Ponferradina
1
0
Alcorcon
14.08. 17:30
Girona
2
0
SD Amorebieta
14.08. 15:00
Real Sociedad B
1
0
Leganes
13.08. 20:00
Real Saragossa
0
0
UD Ibiza
13.08. 18:00
SD Huesca
2
0
Eibar