Premier League Belarus 2021-2022 last games results, match statistics

Premier League
2021-2022

Premier League: Latest scores

Round 22
12.09. 16:45
Energetik-BGU
0
1
Dinamo Minsk
12.09. 14:45
Slavia Mozyr
1
1
Rukh Brest
12.09. 12:45
FC Smorgon
1
3
BATE Borisov
11.09. 17:50
Gomel
4
1
FK Vitebsk
11.09. 15:50
Dynamo Brest
0
0
FK Slutsk
11.09. 13:50
FC Minsk
0
2
Torpedo Zhodino
11.09. 13:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
11.09. 11:50
Isloch
2
0
Neman Grodno
Round 21
29.08. 17:45
Neman Grodno
3
0
Energetik-BGU
29.08. 15:00
FK Vitebsk
3
1
Dynamo Brest
29.08. 13:00
FK Slutsk
2
1
Slavia Mozyr
28.08. 17:30
BATE Borisov
2
2
Isloch
28.08. 15:30
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
FC Minsk
28.08. 13:30
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
Gomel
28.08. 13:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
0
3
FC Smorgon
27.08. 15:30
Rukh Brest
1
0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Round 20
22.08. 17:30
Dynamo Brest
3
2
Torpedo Zhodino
22.08. 15:00
Energetik-BGU
1
1
BATE Borisov
22.08. 13:00
FC Minsk
0
4
Neman Grodno
21.08. 17:00
Gomel
2
0
Dinamo Minsk
21.08. 15:00
Slavia Mozyr
0
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21.08. 13:00
Isloch
3
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
21.08. 13:00
FC Smorgon
1
1
Rukh Brest
20.08. 15:00
FK Slutsk
1
2
FK Vitebsk
Round 19
15.08. 17:30
Neman Grodno
1
0
Gomel
15.08. 15:30
BATE Borisov
1
0
FC Minsk
15.08. 12:30
FC Smorgon
2
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14.08. 16:30
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
Dynamo Brest
14.08. 14:30
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
FK Slutsk
14.08. 13:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
0
3
Energetik-BGU
14.08. 12:30
FK Vitebsk
2
2
Slavia Mozyr
13.08. 16:00
Rukh Brest
7
1
Isloch
Round 18
02.08. 17:50
Gomel
2
2
BATE Borisov
02.08. 17:50
FK Vitebsk
0
1
Torpedo Zhodino
02.08. 15:50
Dynamo Brest
1
3
Neman Grodno
02.08. 14:00
Isloch
0
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01.08. 15:45
FK Slutsk
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
31.07. 15:00
FC Smorgon
0
2
Slavia Mozyr
30.07. 17:30
Energetik-BGU
0
2
Rukh Brest
30.07. 14:00
FC Minsk
3
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
Round 17
25.07. 17:45
BATE Borisov
0
2
Dynamo Brest
PSP
Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
25.07. 13:00
FC Smorgon
1
2
Isloch
24.07. 17:45
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
FK Vitebsk
PSP
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
24.07. 13:00
Neman Grodno
1
0
FK Slutsk
23.07. 17:30
Rukh Brest
1
0
FC Minsk
23.07. 14:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
0
3
Gomel
Round 16
18.07. 17:45
FK Vitebsk
2
0
Neman Grodno
18.07. 15:45
Slavia Mozyr
1
1
Isloch
17.07. 17:45
Gomel
0
0
Rukh Brest
17.07. 15:45
FC Smorgon
2
2
Energetik-BGU
PSP
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16.07. 17:45
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2
Dinamo Minsk
16.07. 15:45
Dynamo Brest
3
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
16.07. 13:45
FK Slutsk
3
4
BATE Borisov
Round 15
04.07. 17:00
Dynamo Brest
1
1
Rukh Brest
04.07. 15:00
Dinamo Minsk
4
0
Slavia Mozyr
04.07. 13:00
FK Vitebsk
0
0
BATE Borisov
03.07. 17:45
Torpedo Zhodino
1
1
Neman Grodno
03.07. 15:45
Energetik-BGU
1
1
Isloch
03.07. 13:45
FK Slutsk
3
2
Sputnik Rechitsa
PSP
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
02.07. 15:00
FC Minsk
2
2
FC Smorgon
Round 14
28.06. 17:00
Neman Grodno
1
2
Dinamo Minsk
28.06. 15:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
4
3
FK Vitebsk
27.06. 17:00
BATE Borisov
3
0
Torpedo Zhodino
27.06. 15:00
Rukh Brest
1
0
FK Slutsk
27.06. 13:00
Isloch
1
1
FC Minsk
26.06. 17:45
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
1
Dynamo Brest
26.06. 15:45
Slavia Mozyr
2
3
Energetik-BGU
26.06. 13:45
FC Smorgon
1
2
Gomel
Round 13
19.06. 17:45
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
BATE Borisov
19.06. 15:45
Torpedo Zhodino
2
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
19.06. 13:45
Gomel
2
0
Isloch
19.06. 11:45
FK Vitebsk
0
0
Rukh Brest
18.06. 17:00
Dynamo Brest
2
2
FC Smorgon
18.06. 15:00
FK Slutsk
1
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17.06. 17:00
Neman Grodno
2
2
Slavia Mozyr
17.06. 15:00
FC Minsk
2
1
Energetik-BGU