EFL Championship 2021-2022 ull schedule of games for the season

Championship
2021-2022

Championship: Match Schedule

Round 10
28.09. 18:45
Huddersfield
Blackburn
28.09. 18:45
Hull
Blackpool
28.09. 18:45
Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
28.09. 18:45
Preston
Stoke
28.09. 18:45
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham
28.09. 18:45
Cardiff
West Bromwich Albion
29.09. 18:45
Barnsley
Nottingham Forest
29.09. 18:45
Derby
Reading
29.09. 18:45
Luton
Coventry
29.09. 18:45
Millwall
Bristol City
29.09. 18:45
Peterborough
Bournemouth
29.09. 18:45
Fulham
Swansea
Round 11
01.10. 18:45
Stoke
West Bromwich Albion
02.10. 11:30
Coventry
Fulham
02.10. 14:00
Barnsley
Millwall
02.10. 14:00
Birmingham
Nottingham Forest
02.10. 14:00
Blackpool
Blackburn
02.10. 14:00
Bournemouth
Sheffield United
02.10. 14:00
Hull
Middlesbrough
02.10. 14:00
Luton
Huddersfield
02.10. 14:00
Peterborough
Bristol City
02.10. 14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Preston
02.10. 14:00
Cardiff
Reading
02.10. 14:00
Derby
Swansea
Round 12
15.10. 19:00
West Bromwich Albion
Birmingham
16.10. 11:30
Fulham
Queens Park Rangers
16.10. 14:00
Blackburn
Coventry
16.10. 14:00
Bristol City
Bournemouth
16.10. 14:00
Huddersfield
Hull
16.10. 14:00
Middlesbrough
Peterborough
16.10. 14:00
Millwall
Luton
16.10. 14:00
Nottingham Forest
Blackpool
16.10. 14:00
Preston
Derby
16.10. 14:00
Reading
Barnsley
16.10. 14:00
Sheffield United
Stoke
17.10. 11:00
Swansea
Cardiff
Round 13
19.10. 18:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
19.10. 18:45
Derby
Luton
19.10. 18:45
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn
19.10. 18:45
Sheffield United
Millwall
19.10. 18:45
Stoke
Bournemouth
20.10. 18:45
Huddersfield
Birmingham
20.10. 18:45
Hull
Peterborough
20.10. 18:45
Middlesbrough
Barnsley
20.10. 18:45
Preston
Coventry
20.10. 18:45
Fulham
Cardiff
20.10. 18:45
Swansea
West Bromwich Albion
20.10. 19:00
Reading
Blackpool
Round 14
23.10. 11:30
Cardiff
Middlesbrough
23.10. 14:00
Blackburn
Reading
23.10. 14:00
Blackpool
Preston
23.10. 14:00
Bournemouth
Huddersfield
23.10. 14:00
Coventry
Derby
23.10. 14:00
Luton
Hull
23.10. 14:00
Millwall
Stoke
23.10. 14:00
Peterborough
Queens Park Rangers
23.10. 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bristol City
23.10. 14:00
Birmingham
Swansea
24.10. 11:30
Barnsley
Sheffield United
24.10. 14:00
Nottingham Forest
Fulham