World Cup 2022 streams online today, live match results

World Cup
2022

International: Qualification UEFA

Round 10
16.11. 19:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
2
Ukraine
16.11. 19:45
Finland
0
2
France
16.11. 19:45
Czech Republic
2
0
Estonia
16.11. 19:45
Wales
1
1
Belgium
16.11. 19:45
Gibraltar
1
3
Latvia
16.11. 19:45
Montenegro
1
2
Turkey
16.11. 19:45
Netherlands
2
0
Norway
15.11. 19:45
Northern Ireland
0
0
Italy
15.11. 19:45
Switzerland
4
0
Bulgaria
15.11. 19:45
Austria
4
1
Moldova
15.11. 19:45
Israel
3
2
Faroe Islands
15.11. 19:45
Scotland
2
0
Denmark
15.11. 19:45
Albania
1
0
Andorra
15.11. 19:45
Poland
1
2
Hungary
15.11. 19:45
San Marino
0
10
England
14.11. 19:45
Luxembourg
0
3
Ireland
14.11. 19:45
Portugal
1
2
Serbia
14.11. 19:45
Greece
1
1
Kosovo
14.11. 19:45
Spain
1
0
Sweden
14.11. 17:00
Armenia
1
4
Germany
14.11. 17:00
Liechtenstein
0
2
Romania
14.11. 17:00
North Macedonia
3
1
Iceland
14.11. 14:00
Croatia
1
0
Russia
14.11. 14:00
Malta
0
6
Slovakia
14.11. 14:00
Slovenia
2
1
Cyprus
Round 9
13.11. 19:45
France
8
0
Kazakhstan
13.11. 19:45
Belgium
3
1
Estonia
13.11. 19:45
Wales
5
1
Belarus
13.11. 19:45
Montenegro
2
2
Netherlands
13.11. 17:00
Norway
0
0
Latvia
13.11. 17:00
Turkey
6
0
Gibraltar
13.11. 14:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
3
Finland
12.11. 19:45
England
5
0
Albania
12.11. 19:45
Hungary
4
0
San Marino
12.11. 19:45
Italy
1
1
Switzerland
12.11. 19:45
Northern Ireland
1
0
Lithuania
12.11. 19:45
Austria
4
2
Israel
12.11. 19:45
Denmark
3
1
Faroe Islands
12.11. 19:45
Andorra
1
4
Poland
12.11. 17:00
Moldova
0
2
Scotland
11.11. 19:45
Ireland
0
0
Portugal
11.11. 19:45
Greece
0
1
Spain
11.11. 19:45
Malta
1
7
Croatia
11.11. 19:45
Slovakia
2
2
Slovenia
11.11. 19:45
Germany
9
0
Liechtenstein
11.11. 19:45
Romania
0
0
Iceland
11.11. 17:00
Azerbaijan
1
3
Luxembourg
11.11. 17:00
Georgia
2
0
Sweden
11.11. 17:00
Russia
6
0
Cyprus
11.11. 17:00
Armenia
0
5
North Macedonia
Round 8
12.10. 18:45
Portugal
5
0
Luxembourg
12.10. 18:45
Serbia
3
1
Azerbaijan
12.10. 18:45
Sweden
2
0
Greece
12.10. 18:45
Kosovo
1
2
Georgia
12.10. 18:45
Bulgaria
2
1
Northern Ireland
12.10. 18:45
Lithuania
0
4
Switzerland
12.10. 18:45
Ukraine
1
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
12.10. 18:45
Denmark
1
0
Austria
12.10. 18:45
Faroe Islands
0
1
Scotland
12.10. 18:45
Israel
2
1
Moldova
12.10. 18:45
Albania
0
1
Poland
12.10. 18:45
England
1
1
Hungary
12.10. 18:45
San Marino
0
3
Andorra
12.10. 14:00
Kazakhstan
0
2
Finland
11.10. 18:45
Belarus
0
2
Czech Republic
11.10. 18:45
Estonia
0
1
Wales
11.10. 18:45
Latvia
1
2
Turkey
11.10. 18:45
Netherlands
6
0
Gibraltar
11.10. 18:45
Norway
2
0
Montenegro
11.10. 18:45
Croatia
2
2
Slovakia
11.10. 18:45
Slovenia
1
2
Russia
11.10. 18:45
Iceland
4
0
Liechtenstein
11.10. 18:45
North Macedonia
0
4
Germany
11.10. 18:45
Romania
1
0
Armenia
11.10. 16:00
Cyprus
2
2
Malta
Round 7
09.10. 18:45
Luxembourg
0
1
Serbia
09.10. 18:45
Switzerland
2
0
Northern Ireland
09.10. 18:45
Faroe Islands
0
2
Austria
09.10. 18:45
Moldova
0
4
Denmark
09.10. 18:45
Andorra
0
5
England
09.10. 18:45
Hungary
0
1
Albania
09.10. 18:45
Poland
5
0
San Marino
09.10. 16:00
Azerbaijan
0
3
Ireland
09.10. 16:00
Sweden
3
0
Kosovo
09.10. 16:00
Georgia
0
2
Greece
09.10. 16:00
Finland
1
2
Ukraine
09.10. 16:00
Scotland
3
2
Israel
09.10. 13:00
Lithuania
3
1
Bulgaria
09.10. 13:00
Kazakhstan
0
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
08.10. 18:45
Czech Republic
2
2
Wales
08.10. 18:45
Estonia
2
0
Belarus
08.10. 18:45
Gibraltar
0
3
Montenegro
08.10. 18:45
Latvia
0
1
Netherlands
08.10. 18:45
Turkey
1
1
Norway
08.10. 18:45
Cyprus
0
3
Croatia
08.10. 18:45
Malta
0
4
Slovenia
08.10. 18:45
Russia
1
0
Slovakia
08.10. 18:45
Germany
2
1
Romania
08.10. 18:45
Iceland
1
1
Armenia

International: Qualification CONMEBOL

Round 18
29.03. 23:30
Ecuador
1
1
Argentina
29.03. 23:30
Peru
2
0
Paraguay
29.03. 23:30
Venezuela
0
1
Colombia
29.03. 23:30
Chile
0
2
Uruguay
29.03. 23:30
Bolivia
0
4
Brazil
Round 17
25.03. 23:30
Argentina
3
0
Venezuela
24.03. 23:30
Uruguay
1
0
Peru
24.03. 23:30
Colombia
3
0
Bolivia
24.03. 23:30
Brazil
4
0
Chile
24.03. 23:30
Paraguay
3
1
Ecuador
Round 16
02.02. 02:00
Peru
1
1
Ecuador
02.02. 00:30
Brazil
4
0
Paraguay
01.02. 23:30
Argentina
1
0
Colombia
01.02. 23:00
Uruguay
4
1
Venezuela
01.02. 20:00
Bolivia
2
3
Chile
Round 15
28.01. 22:00
Venezuela
4
1
Bolivia
28.01. 21:00
Colombia
0
1
Peru
28.01. 00:15
Chile
1
2
Argentina
27.01. 23:00
Paraguay
0
1
Uruguay
27.01. 21:00
Ecuador
1
1
Brazil
Round 14
17.11. 00:15
Chile
0
2
Ecuador
16.11. 23:30
Argentina
0
0
Brazil
16.11. 23:00
Colombia
0
0
Paraguay
16.11. 21:00
Venezuela
1
2
Peru
16.11. 20:00
Bolivia
3
0
Uruguay
Round 13
12.11. 23:00
Uruguay
0
1
Argentina
12.11. 02:00
Peru
3
0
Bolivia
12.11. 00:30
Brazil
1
0
Colombia
11.11. 23:00
Paraguay
0
1
Chile
11.11. 21:00
Ecuador
1
0
Venezuela
Round 12
15.10. 00:30
Brazil
4
1
Uruguay
15.10. 00:00
Chile
3
0
Venezuela
14.10. 23:30
Argentina
1
0
Peru
14.10. 21:00
Colombia
0
0
Ecuador
14.10. 20:00
Bolivia
4
0
Paraguay
Round 5
11.10. 00:00
Chile
2
0
Paraguay
10.10. 23:30
Argentina
3
0
Uruguay
10.10. 21:00
Colombia
0
0
Brazil
10.10. 20:30
Venezuela
2
1
Ecuador
10.10. 20:00
Bolivia
1
0
Peru
Round 11
08.10. 01:00
Peru
2
0
Chile
08.10. 00:30
Ecuador
3
0
Bolivia
07.10. 23:30
Venezuela
1
3
Brazil
07.10. 23:00
Uruguay
0
0
Colombia
07.10. 23:00
Paraguay
0
0
Argentina
Round 10
10.09. 00:30
Brazil
2
0
Peru
09.09. 23:30
Argentina
3
0
Bolivia
09.09. 23:00
Colombia
3
1
Chile
09.09. 22:30
Uruguay
1
0
Ecuador
09.09. 22:30
Paraguay
2
1
Venezuela
Round 6
06.09. 01:00
Peru
1
0
Venezuela
05.09. 22:00
Uruguay
4
2
Bolivia
05.09. 22:00
Paraguay
1
1
Colombia
05.09. 21:00
Ecuador
0
0
Chile
05.09. 19:00
Brazil
0
0
Argentina
Round 9
03.09. 01:00
Peru
1
1
Uruguay
03.09. 01:00
Chile
0
1
Brazil
03.09. 00:00
Venezuela
1
3
Argentina
02.09. 21:00
Ecuador
2
0
Paraguay
02.09. 20:00
Bolivia
1
1
Colombia

International: Qualification CAF

Round 6
14.11. 13:00
DR Congo
2
0
Benin
14.11. 13:00
Madagascar
1
1
Tanzania
Round 5
13.11. 19:00
Ivory Coast
3
0
Mozambique
13.11. 16:00
Equatorial Guinea
1
0
Tunisia
13.11. 16:00
Liberia
0
2
Nigeria
13.11. 16:00
Cape Verde
2
1
Central African Republic
13.11. 13:00
Zambia
4
0
Mauritania
13.11. 13:00
Malawi
0
4
Cameroon
12.11. 19:00
Angola
2
2
Egypt
12.11. 19:00
Sudan
0
3
Morocco
12.11. 16:00
Gabon
1
0
Libya
12.11. 16:00
Guinea
0
0
Guinea-Bissau
12.11. 13:00
Djibouti
0
4
Algeria
12.11. 13:00
Burkina Faso
1
1
Niger
11.11. 19:00
South Africa
1
0
Zimbabwe
11.11. 19:00
Togo
1
1
Senegal
11.11. 16:00
Rwanda
0
3
Mali
11.11. 16:00
Congo
1
1
Namibia
11.11. 16:00
Benin
2
0
Madagascar
11.11. 13:00
Uganda
1
1
Kenya
11.11. 13:00
Ethiopia
1
1
Ghana
11.11. 13:00
Tanzania
0
3
DR Congo
Round 2
12.10. 19:00
Guinea
1
4
Morocco
Round 4
12.10. 16:00
Niger
0
4
Algeria
12.10. 16:00
South Africa
1
0
Ethiopia
12.10. 16:00
Congo
1
2
Togo
12.10. 13:00
Zimbabwe
0
1
Ghana
12.10. 13:00
Namibia
1
3
Senegal
11.10. 19:00
Libya
0
3
Egypt
11.10. 16:00
Burkina Faso
2
0
Djibouti
11.10. 16:00
Ivory Coast
2
1
Malawi
11.10. 13:00
Mozambique
0
1
Cameroon
11.10. 13:00
Gabon
2
0
Angola
10.10. 19:00
Mauritania
0
0
Tunisia
10.10. 16:00
Zambia
1
1
Equatorial Guinea
10.10. 16:00
Cape Verde
1
0
Liberia
10.10. 16:00
Madagascar
1
0
DR Congo
10.10. 13:00
Central African Republic
0
2
Nigeria
10.10. 13:00
Kenya
0
1
Mali
10.10. 13:00
Uganda
1
0
Rwanda
10.10. 13:00
Benin
0
1
Tanzania
Round 3
09.10. 19:00
Senegal
4
1
Namibia
Round 4
09.10. 19:00
Guinea-Bissau
0
3
Morocco
Round 3
09.10. 16:00
Ghana
3
1
Zimbabwe
09.10. 16:00
Togo
1
1
Congo
09.10. 13:00
Ethiopia
1
3
South Africa
Round 4
09.10. 13:00
Guinea
2
2
Sudan
Round 3
08.10. 19:00
Algeria
6
1
Niger
08.10. 19:00
Djibouti
0
4
Burkina Faso
08.10. 19:00
Egypt
1
0
Libya
08.10. 16:00
Cameroon
3
1
Mozambique
08.10. 16:00
Angola
3
1
Gabon
08.10. 13:00
Malawi
0
3
Ivory Coast
07.10. 19:00
Tunisia
3
0
Mauritania
07.10. 19:00
Mali
5
0
Kenya
07.10. 16:00
Equatorial Guinea
2
0
Zambia
07.10. 16:00
Nigeria
0
1
Central African Republic
07.10. 16:00
Rwanda
0
1
Uganda
07.10. 13:00
Liberia
1
2
Cape Verde
07.10. 13:00
DR Congo
2
0
Madagascar
07.10. 13:00
Tanzania
0
1
Benin
06.10. 19:00
Morocco
5
0
Guinea-Bissau
06.10. 16:00
Sudan
1
1
Guinea
Round 2
07.09. 19:00
Burkina Faso
1
1
Algeria
07.09. 19:00
Angola
0
1
Libya
07.09. 19:00
Sudan
2
4
Guinea-Bissau
07.09. 16:00
Equatorial Guinea
1
0
Mauritania
07.09. 16:00
Cape Verde
1
2
Nigeria
07.09. 16:00
Ethiopia
1
0
Zimbabwe
07.09. 16:00
Congo
1
3
Senegal
07.09. 13:00
Zambia
0
2
Tunisia
07.09. 13:00
Malawi
1
0
Mozambique
07.09. 13:00
Tanzania
3
2
Madagascar
06.09. 19:00
Ivory Coast
2
1
Cameroon
06.09. 16:00
Liberia
0
1
Central African Republic
06.09. 16:00
South Africa
1
0
Ghana
06.09. 13:00
Djibouti
2
4
Niger
06.09. 13:00
Uganda
0
0
Mali
06.09. 13:00
Benin
1
1
DR Congo
05.09. 19:00
Gabon
1
1
Egypt
05.09. 16:00
Togo
0
1
Namibia
05.09. 13:00
Rwanda
1
1
Kenya
Round 1
03.09. 19:00
Tunisia
3
0
Equatorial Guinea
03.09. 19:00
Cameroon
2
0
Malawi
03.09. 19:00
Ghana
1
0
Ethiopia
03.09. 16:00
Mauritania
1
2
Zambia
03.09. 16:00
Nigeria
2
0
Liberia
03.09. 13:00
Mozambique
0
0
Ivory Coast
03.09. 13:00
Zimbabwe
0
0
South Africa
02.09. 19:00
Algeria
8
0
Djibouti
02.09. 19:00
Morocco
2
0
Sudan
02.09. 16:00
Niger
0
2
Burkina Faso
02.09. 16:00
Namibia
1
1
Congo
02.09. 16:00
Madagascar
0
1
Benin
02.09. 13:00
Kenya
0
0
Uganda
02.09. 13:00
DR Congo
1
1
Tanzania
01.09. 19:00
Mali
1
0
Rwanda
01.09. 19:00
Egypt
1
0
Angola
01.09. 19:00
Libya
2
1
Gabon

International: Qualification UEFA

No Data Available

International: Qualification CONMEBOL

No Data Available

International: Qualification CAF

No Data Available