Serie A 2021-2022 last games results, match statistics

Serie A
2021-2022
Latest scores
Italy: Serie A
Round 38
22.05. 19:00
Salernitana
0
4
Udinese
22.05. 19:00
Venezia
0
0
Cagliari
22.05. 16:00
Inter
3
0
Sampdoria
22.05. 16:00
Sassuolo
0
3
AC Milan
22.05. 10:30
Spezia
0
3
SSC Napoli
21.05. 18:45
Atalanta
0
1
Empoli
21.05. 18:45
Fiorentina
2
0
Juventus
21.05. 18:45
Lazio
3
3
Verona
21.05. 15:15
Genoa
0
1
Bologna
20.05. 18:45
Torino
0
3
Roma
Round 37
16.05. 18:45
Juventus
2
2
Lazio
16.05. 16:30
Sampdoria
4
1
Fiorentina
15.05. 18:45
Cagliari
1
3
Inter
15.05. 16:00
AC Milan
2
0
Atalanta
15.05. 13:00
SSC Napoli
3
0
Genoa
15.05. 10:30
Bologna
1
3
Sassuolo
14.05. 18:45
Roma
1
1
Venezia
14.05. 16:00
Verona
0
1
Torino
14.05. 16:00
Udinese
2
3
Spezia
14.05. 13:00
Empoli
1
1
Salernitana
Round 36
09.05. 18:45
Fiorentina
2
0
Roma
08.05. 18:45
Verona
1
3
AC Milan
08.05. 16:00
Salernitana
1
1
Cagliari
08.05. 13:00
Venezia
4
3
Bologna
08.05. 10:30
Spezia
1
3
Atalanta
07.05. 18:45
Lazio
2
0
Sampdoria
07.05. 16:00
Sassuolo
1
1
Udinese
07.05. 13:00
Torino
0
1
SSC Napoli
06.05. 19:00
Genoa
2
1
Juventus
06.05. 16:45
Inter
4
2
Empoli
Round 20
05.05. 16:00
Salernitana
2
1
Venezia
Round 35
02.05. 18:45
Atalanta
1
1
Salernitana
01.05. 18:45
Roma
0
0
Bologna
01.05. 16:00
Udinese
1
2
Inter
01.05. 13:00
Empoli
1
3
Torino
01.05. 13:00
AC Milan
1
0
Fiorentina
01.05. 10:30
Juventus
2
1
Venezia
30.04. 18:45
Spezia
3
4
Lazio
30.04. 16:00
Sampdoria
1
0
Genoa
30.04. 13:00
Cagliari
1
2
Verona
30.04. 13:00
SSC Napoli
6
1
Sassuolo
Round 20
27.04. 18:15
Atalanta
4
4
Torino
27.04. 18:15
Bologna
2
1
Inter
27.04. 16:00
Fiorentina
0
4
Udinese
Round 34
25.04. 18:45
Sassuolo
1
2
Juventus
24.04. 18:45
Lazio
1
2
AC Milan
24.04. 16:00
Genoa
1
0
Cagliari
24.04. 13:00
Bologna
2
2
Udinese
24.04. 13:00
Empoli
3
2
SSC Napoli
24.04. 10:30
Salernitana
2
1
Fiorentina
23.04. 18:45
Verona
1
1
Sampdoria
23.04. 16:00
Inter
3
1
Roma
23.04. 13:00
Torino
2
1
Spezia
23.04. 13:00
Venezia
1
3
Atalanta
Round 19
20.04. 16:45
Udinese
0
1
Salernitana
Round 33
18.04. 19:00
Atalanta
1
2
Verona
18.04. 17:00
SSC Napoli
1
1
Roma
16.04. 18:45
Lazio
1
1
Torino
16.04. 16:30
Juventus
1
1
Bologna
16.04. 14:30
Fiorentina
1
0
Venezia
16.04. 12:30
Sampdoria
1
2
Salernitana
16.04. 12:30
Udinese
4
1
Empoli
16.04. 10:30
Cagliari
1
0
Sassuolo
15.04. 19:00
AC Milan
2
0
Genoa
15.04. 17:00
Spezia
1
3
Inter
Round 32
11.04. 18:45
Bologna
2
0
Sampdoria
10.04. 18:45
Torino
0
0
AC Milan
10.04. 16:00
Roma
2
1
Salernitana
10.04. 13:00
SSC Napoli
2
3
Fiorentina
10.04. 13:00
Sassuolo
2
1
Atalanta
10.04. 13:00
Venezia
1
2
Udinese
10.04. 10:30
Genoa
1
4
Lazio
09.04. 18:45
Cagliari
1
2
Juventus
09.04. 16:00
Inter
2
0
Verona
09.04. 13:00
Empoli
0
0
Spezia
Round 31
04.04. 18:45
AC Milan
0
0
Bologna
04.04. 16:30
Verona
1
0
Genoa
03.04. 18:45
Juventus
0
1
Inter
03.04. 16:00
Sampdoria
0
1
Roma
03.04. 13:00
Atalanta
1
3
SSC Napoli
03.04. 13:00
Udinese
5
1
Cagliari
03.04. 10:30
Fiorentina
1
0
Empoli
02.04. 18:45
Salernitana
0
1
Torino
02.04. 16:00
Lazio
2
1
Sassuolo
02.04. 13:00
Spezia
1
0
Venezia
Round 30
20.03. 19:45
Bologna
0
1
Atalanta
20.03. 17:00
Roma
3
0
Lazio
20.03. 14:00
Empoli
1
1
Verona
20.03. 14:00
Juventus
2
0
Salernitana
20.03. 11:30
Venezia
0
2
Sampdoria
19.03. 19:45
Cagliari
0
1
AC Milan
19.03. 17:00
Inter
1
1
Fiorentina
19.03. 14:00
SSC Napoli
2
1
Udinese
18.03. 20:00
Genoa
1
0
Torino
18.03. 17:45
Sassuolo
4
1
Spezia
Round 29
14.03. 19:45
Lazio
1
0
Venezia
13.03. 19:45
Torino
1
1
Inter
13.03. 17:00
Atalanta
0
0
Genoa
13.03. 17:00
Udinese
1
1
Roma
13.03. 14:00
Verona
1
2
SSC Napoli
13.03. 11:30
Fiorentina
1
0
Bologna
12.03. 19:45
AC Milan
1
0
Empoli
12.03. 17:00
Sampdoria
1
3
Juventus
12.03. 14:00
Salernitana
2
2
Sassuolo
12.03. 14:00
Spezia
2
0
Cagliari
Round 28
06.03. 19:45
SSC Napoli
0
1
AC Milan
06.03. 17:00
Juventus
1
0
Spezia
06.03. 14:00
Bologna
0
0
Torino
06.03. 14:00
Fiorentina
1
1
Verona
06.03. 14:00
Venezia
1
4
Sassuolo
06.03. 11:30
Genoa
0
0
Empoli
05.03. 19:45
Cagliari
0
3
Lazio
05.03. 17:00
Roma
1
0
Atalanta
05.03. 14:00
Udinese
2
1
Sampdoria
04.03. 19:45
Inter
5
0
Salernitana
Round 27
28.02. 19:50
Atalanta
4
0
Sampdoria
27.02. 19:50
Lazio
1
2
SSC Napoli
27.02. 17:05
Spezia
0
1
Roma
27.02. 14:05
Verona
3
1
Venezia
27.02. 11:35
Torino
1
2
Cagliari
26.02. 19:50
Sassuolo
2
1
Fiorentina
26.02. 17:00
Empoli
2
3
Juventus
26.02. 14:00
Salernitana
1
1
Bologna
25.02. 20:00
Genoa
0
0
Inter
25.02. 17:45
AC Milan
1
1
Udinese
Round 26
21.02. 20:00
Bologna
2
1
Spezia
21.02. 18:00
Cagliari
1
1
SSC Napoli
20.02. 19:45
Udinese
1
1
Lazio
20.02. 17:00
Inter
0
2
Sassuolo
20.02. 14:00
Venezia
1
1
Genoa
20.02. 11:30
Fiorentina
1
0
Atalanta
19.02. 19:45
Salernitana
2
2
AC Milan
19.02. 17:00
Roma
2
2
Verona
19.02. 14:00
Sampdoria
2
0
Empoli
18.02. 19:45
Juventus
1
1
Torino
Round 25
14.02. 19:45
Spezia
1
2
Fiorentina
13.02. 19:45
Atalanta
1
1
Juventus
13.02. 17:00
Sassuolo
2
2
Roma
13.02. 14:00
Empoli
1
1
Cagliari
13.02. 14:00
Genoa
1
1
Salernitana
13.02. 14:00
Verona
4
0
Udinese
13.02. 11:30
AC Milan
1
0
Sampdoria
12.02. 19:45
Torino
1
2
Venezia
12.02. 17:00
SSC Napoli
1
1
Inter
12.02. 14:00
Lazio
3
0
Bologna
Round 24
07.02. 19:45
Salernitana
2
2
Spezia
06.02. 19:45
Juventus
2
0
Verona
06.02. 17:00
Udinese
2
0
Torino
06.02. 14:00
Bologna
0
0
Empoli
06.02. 14:00
Sampdoria
4
0
Sassuolo
06.02. 14:00
Venezia
0
2
SSC Napoli
06.02. 11:30
Atalanta
1
2
Cagliari
05.02. 19:45
Fiorentina
0
3
Lazio
05.02. 17:00
Inter
1
2
AC Milan
05.02. 14:00
Roma
0
0
Genoa
Round 23
23.01. 19:45
AC Milan
0
0
Juventus
23.01. 17:00
Empoli
2
4
Roma
23.01. 14:00
SSC Napoli
4
1
Salernitana
23.01. 14:00
Spezia
1
0
Sampdoria
23.01. 14:00
Torino
1
1
Sassuolo
23.01. 11:30
Cagliari
1
1
Fiorentina
22.01. 19:45
Lazio
0
0
Atalanta
22.01. 17:00
Inter
2
1
Venezia
22.01. 14:00
Genoa
0
0
Udinese
21.01. 19:45
Verona
2
1
Bologna
Round 22
17.01. 19:45
Fiorentina
6
0
Genoa
17.01. 17:30
Bologna
0
2
SSC Napoli
17.01. 17:30
AC Milan
1
2
Spezia
16.01. 19:45
Atalanta
0
0
Inter
16.01. 17:00
Roma
1
0
Cagliari
16.01. 14:00
Venezia
1
1
Empoli
16.01. 11:30
Sassuolo
2
4
Verona
15.01. 19:45
Juventus
2
0
Udinese
15.01. 17:00
Salernitana
0
3
Lazio
15.01. 14:00
Sampdoria
1
2
Torino
Round 21
11.01. 19:45
Cagliari
2
1
Bologna
10.01. 16:00
Torino
4
0
Fiorentina
09.01. 19:45
Verona
1
2
Salernitana
09.01. 19:45
Inter
2
1
Lazio
09.01. 17:30
Genoa
0
1
Spezia
09.01. 17:30
Roma
3
4
Juventus
09.01. 15:30
SSC Napoli
1
0
Sampdoria
09.01. 15:30
Udinese
2
6
Atalanta
09.01. 13:30
Empoli
1
5
Sassuolo
09.01. 11:30
Venezia
0
3
AC Milan
Round 20
06.01. 19:45
Juventus
1
1
SSC Napoli
06.01. 17:30
AC Milan
3
1
Roma
06.01. 15:30
Sassuolo
1
1
Genoa
06.01. 13:30
Lazio
3
3
Empoli
06.01. 13:30
Spezia
1
2
Verona
06.01. 11:30
Sampdoria
1
2
Cagliari
Round 19
22.12. 19:45
Empoli
2
4
AC Milan
22.12. 19:45
SSC Napoli
0
1
Spezia
22.12. 17:30
Verona
1
1
Fiorentina
22.12. 17:30
Inter
1
0
Torino
22.12. 17:30
Roma
1
1
Sampdoria
22.12. 15:30
Sassuolo
0
3
Bologna
22.12. 15:30
Venezia
1
3
Lazio
21.12. 19:45
Genoa
0
0
Atalanta
21.12. 19:45
Juventus
2
0
Cagliari
Round 18
19.12. 19:45
AC Milan
0
1
SSC Napoli
19.12. 17:00
Sampdoria
1
1
Venezia
19.12. 17:00
Torino
1
0
Verona
19.12. 14:00
Spezia
1
1
Empoli
19.12. 11:30
Fiorentina
2
2
Sassuolo
18.12. 19:45
Cagliari
0
4
Udinese
18.12. 17:00
Bologna
0
2
Juventus
18.12. 14:00
Atalanta
1
4
Roma
17.12. 19:45
Salernitana
0
5
Inter
17.12. 17:30
Lazio
3
1
Genoa
Round 17
13.12. 19:45
Roma
2
0
Spezia
12.12. 19:45
Inter
4
0
Cagliari
12.12. 17:00
SSC Napoli
0
1
Empoli
12.12. 17:00
Sassuolo
2
1
Lazio
12.12. 14:00
Verona
1
2
Atalanta
12.12. 11:30
Torino
2
1
Bologna
11.12. 19:45
Udinese
1
1
AC Milan
11.12. 17:00
Venezia
1
1
Juventus
11.12. 14:00
Fiorentina
4
0
Salernitana
10.12. 19:45
Genoa
1
3
Sampdoria
Round 16
06.12. 19:45
Cagliari
1
1
Torino
06.12. 17:30
Empoli
3
1
Udinese
05.12. 19:45
Juventus
2
0
Genoa
05.12. 17:00
Sampdoria
1
3
Lazio
05.12. 14:00
Spezia
2
2
Sassuolo
05.12. 14:00
Venezia
3
4
Verona
05.12. 11:30
Bologna
2
3
Fiorentina
04.12. 19:45
SSC Napoli
2
3
Atalanta
04.12. 17:00
Roma
0
3
Inter
04.12. 14:00
AC Milan
2
0
Salernitana
Round 15
02.12. 19:45
Lazio
4
4
Udinese
02.12. 17:30
Torino
2
2
Empoli
01.12. 19:45
Genoa
0
3
AC Milan
01.12. 19:45
Sassuolo
2
2
SSC Napoli
01.12. 17:30
Bologna
1
0
Roma
01.12. 17:30
Inter
2
0
Spezia
30.11. 19:45
Verona
0
0
Cagliari
30.11. 19:45
Salernitana
0
2
Juventus
30.11. 17:30
Atalanta
4
0
Venezia
30.11. 17:30
Fiorentina
3
1
Sampdoria
Round 14
28.11. 19:45
SSC Napoli
4
0
Lazio
28.11. 17:00
Roma
1
0
Torino
28.11. 14:00
AC Milan
1
3
Sassuolo
28.11. 14:00
Spezia
0
1
Bologna
28.11. 11:30
Udinese
0
0
Genoa
27.11. 19:45
Venezia
0
2
Inter
27.11. 17:00
Juventus
0
1
Atalanta
27.11. 14:00
Empoli
2
1
Fiorentina
27.11. 14:00
Sampdoria
3
1
Verona
26.11. 19:45
Cagliari
1
1
Salernitana
Round 13
22.11. 19:45
Torino
2
1
Udinese
22.11. 17:30
Verona
2
1
Empoli
21.11. 19:45
Genoa
0
2
Roma
21.11. 17:00
Inter
3
2
SSC Napoli
21.11. 14:00
Bologna
0
1
Venezia
21.11. 14:00
Salernitana
0
2
Sampdoria
21.11. 11:30
Sassuolo
2
2
Cagliari
20.11. 19:45
Fiorentina
4
3
AC Milan
20.11. 17:00
Lazio
0
2
Juventus
20.11. 14:00
Atalanta
5
2
Spezia
Round 12
07.11. 19:45
AC Milan
1
1
Inter
07.11. 17:00
Lazio
3
0
Salernitana
07.11. 17:00
SSC Napoli
1
1
Verona
07.11. 14:00
Sampdoria
1
2
Bologna
07.11. 14:00
Udinese
3
2
Sassuolo
07.11. 11:30
Venezia
3
2
Roma
06.11. 19:45
Cagliari
1
2
Atalanta
06.11. 17:00
Juventus
1
0
Fiorentina
06.11. 14:00
Spezia
1
0
Torino
05.11. 19:45
Empoli
2
2
Genoa
Round 11
01.11. 19:45
Bologna
2
0
Cagliari
31.10. 19:45
Roma
1
2
AC Milan
31.10. 17:00
Salernitana
0
1
SSC Napoli
31.10. 14:00
Fiorentina
3
0
Spezia
31.10. 14:00
Genoa
0
0
Venezia
31.10. 14:00
Sassuolo
1
2
Empoli
31.10. 11:30
Inter
2
0
Udinese
30.10. 18:45
Torino
3
0
Sampdoria
30.10. 16:00
Verona
2
1
Juventus
30.10. 13:00
Atalanta
2
2
Lazio
Round 10
28.10. 18:45
SSC Napoli
3
0
Bologna
27.10. 18:45
Cagliari
1
2
Roma
27.10. 18:45
Empoli
0
2
Inter
27.10. 18:45
Lazio
1
0
Fiorentina
27.10. 16:30
Juventus
1
2
Sassuolo
27.10. 16:30
Sampdoria
1
3
Atalanta
27.10. 16:30
Udinese
1
1
Verona
26.10. 18:45
AC Milan
1
0
Torino
26.10. 16:30
Spezia
1
1
Genoa
26.10. 16:30
Venezia
1
2
Salernitana
Round 9
24.10. 18:45
Inter
1
1
Juventus
24.10. 16:00
Roma
0
0
SSC Napoli
24.10. 13:00
Fiorentina
3
0
Cagliari
24.10. 13:00
Verona
4
1
Lazio
24.10. 10:30
Atalanta
1
1
Udinese
23.10. 18:45
Bologna
2
4
AC Milan
23.10. 16:00
Sassuolo
3
1
Venezia
23.10. 13:00
Salernitana
2
4
Empoli
22.10. 18:45
Sampdoria
2
1
Spezia
22.10. 16:30
Torino
3
2
Genoa
Round 8
18.10. 18:45
Venezia
1
0
Fiorentina
17.10. 18:45
Juventus
1
0
Roma
17.10. 16:00
SSC Napoli
1
0
Torino
17.10. 13:00
Empoli
1
4
Atalanta
17.10. 13:00
Genoa
2
2
Sassuolo
17.10. 13:00
Udinese
1
1
Bologna
17.10. 10:30
Cagliari
3
1
Sampdoria
16.10. 18:45
AC Milan
3
2
Verona
16.10. 16:00
Lazio
3
1
Inter
16.10. 13:00
Spezia
2
1
Salernitana
Round 7
03.10. 18:45
Atalanta
2
3
AC Milan
03.10. 16:00
Fiorentina
1
2
SSC Napoli
03.10. 16:00
Roma
2
0
Empoli
03.10. 13:00
Verona
4
0
Spezia
03.10. 13:00
Sampdoria
3
3
Udinese
03.10. 10:30
Bologna
3
0
Lazio
02.10. 18:45
Sassuolo
1
2
Inter
02.10. 16:00
Torino
0
1
Juventus
02.10. 13:00
Salernitana
1
0
Genoa
01.10. 18:45
Cagliari
1
1
Venezia
Round 6
27.09. 18:45
Venezia
1
1
Torino
26.09. 18:45
SSC Napoli
2
0
Cagliari
26.09. 16:00
Lazio
3
2
Roma
26.09. 13:00
Empoli
4
2
Bologna
26.09. 13:00
Sassuolo
1
0
Salernitana
26.09. 13:00
Udinese
0
1
Fiorentina
26.09. 10:30
Juventus
3
2
Sampdoria
25.09. 18:45
Genoa
3
3
Verona
25.09. 16:00
Inter
2
2
Atalanta
25.09. 13:00
Spezia
1
2
AC Milan
Round 5
23.09. 18:45
Roma
1
0
Udinese
23.09. 16:30
Sampdoria
0
4
SSC Napoli
23.09. 16:30
Torino
1
1
Lazio
22.09. 18:45
Cagliari
0
2
Empoli
22.09. 18:45
AC Milan
2
0
Venezia
22.09. 16:30
Salernitana
2
2
Verona
22.09. 16:30
Spezia
2
3
Juventus
21.09. 18:45
Atalanta
2
1
Sassuolo
21.09. 18:45
Fiorentina
1
3
Inter
21.09. 16:30
Bologna
2
2
Genoa
Round 4
20.09. 18:45
Udinese
0
4
SSC Napoli
19.09. 18:45
Juventus
1
1
AC Milan
19.09. 16:00
Verona
3
2
Roma
19.09. 16:00
Lazio
2
2
Cagliari
19.09. 13:00
Venezia
1
2
Spezia
19.09. 10:30
Empoli
0
3
Sampdoria
18.09. 18:45
Salernitana
0
1
Atalanta
18.09. 16:00
Inter
6
1
Bologna
18.09. 13:00
Genoa
1
2
Fiorentina
17.09. 18:45
Sassuolo
0
1
Torino
Round 3
13.09. 18:45
Bologna
1
0
Verona
12.09. 18:45
Roma
2
1
Sassuolo
12.09. 16:00
AC Milan
2
0
Lazio
12.09. 13:00
Cagliari
2
3
Genoa
12.09. 13:00
Spezia
0
1
Udinese
12.09. 13:00
Torino
4
0
Salernitana
12.09. 10:30
Sampdoria
2
2
Inter
11.09. 18:45
Atalanta
1
2
Fiorentina
11.09. 16:00
SSC Napoli
2
1
Juventus
11.09. 13:00
Empoli
1
2
Venezia
Round 2
29.08. 18:45
AC Milan
4
1
Cagliari
29.08. 18:45
Salernitana
0
4
Roma
29.08. 16:30
Genoa
1
2
SSC Napoli
29.08. 16:30
Sassuolo
0
0
Sampdoria
28.08. 18:45
Fiorentina
2
1
Torino
28.08. 18:45
Juventus
0
1
Empoli
28.08. 16:30
Atalanta
0
0
Bologna
28.08. 16:30
Lazio
6
1
Spezia
27.08. 18:45
Verona
1
3
Inter
27.08. 16:30
Udinese
3
0
Venezia
Round 1
23.08. 18:45
Sampdoria
0
1
AC Milan
23.08. 16:30
Cagliari
2
2
Spezia
22.08. 18:45
SSC Napoli
2
0
Venezia
22.08. 18:45
Roma
3
1
Fiorentina
22.08. 16:30
Bologna
3
2
Salernitana
22.08. 16:30
Udinese
2
2
Juventus
21.08. 18:45
Empoli
1
3
Lazio
21.08. 18:45
Torino
1
2
Atalanta
21.08. 16:30
Verona
2
3
Sassuolo
21.08. 16:30
Inter
4
0
Genoa