Download Score365 App
X

FNL 2020-2021 streams online today, live match results

X

Football National League

2020-2021

Football National League: Standings

Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Won Matches
D
Draw Matches
L
Lost Matches
GF
Goals For
GA
Goals Against
GD
Goals Difference
Pts
Points
Form
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
42
32
5
5
100
26
74
101
Baltika 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 - 0 FC Krasnodar II
Spartak Moscow II 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Akron Togliatti 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara 5 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
2
FC Orenburg
42
28
10
4
78
33
45
94
FC Orenburg 3 - 2 Dinamo Briansk
Irtysh 0 - 4 FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 3 FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
3
Nizhny Novgorod
42
27
7
8
67
28
39
88
Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 Spartak Moscow II
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Orenburg 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
4
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
42
22
11
9
74
40
34
77
SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Veles Moscow
Baltika 2 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
Akron Togliatti 1 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
5
Baltika
42
22
7
13
49
35
14
73
Baltika 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Baltika 3 - 1 Tekstilshchik
Baltika 2 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Baltika
Baltika 2 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
6
Torpedo Moscow
42
21
9
12
65
41
24
72
Torpedo Moscow 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fakel 0 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 FC Volgar
Krylya Sovetov Samara 5 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik
7
Neftekhimik
42
20
10
12
64
44
20
70
Chayka 1 - 0 Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik 3 - 2 SKA-Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Veles Moscow
Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Baltika
FC Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
8
Veles Moscow
42
18
12
12
54
46
8
66
Veles Moscow 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Veles Moscow
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Veles Moscow
Dinamo Briansk 1 - 0 Veles Moscow
Veles Moscow 2 - 1 Irtysh
9
Fakel
42
17
13
12
57
43
14
64
Akron Togliatti 0 - 2 Fakel
Fakel 0 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 Fakel
Spartak Moscow II 3 - 5 Fakel
Fakel 1 - 1 FC Volgar
10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
42
19
6
17
52
54
-2
63
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Irtysh
Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
11
SKA-Khabarovsk
42
17
9
16
52
47
5
60
SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik 3 - 2 SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
Irtysh 1 - 2 SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
12
Chayka
42
15
11
16
44
53
-9
56
Chayka 1 - 0 Neftekhimik
Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1 Chayka
Chayka 2 - 1 Irtysh
Tom Tomsk 3 - 0 Chayka
Chayka 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
13
FC Volgar
42
14
12
16
47
45
2
54
FC Krasnodar II 1 - 0 FC Volgar
FC Volgar 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti
Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 FC Volgar
FC Volgar 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fakel 1 - 1 FC Volgar
14
Spartak Moscow II
42
14
7
21
53
77
-24
49
Spartak Moscow II 4 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II 4 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow II 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 Spartak Moscow II
Spartak Moscow II 3 - 5 Fakel
15
Tekstilshchik
42
12
11
19
32
51
-19
47
Veles Moscow 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik
Baltika 3 - 1 Tekstilshchik
FC Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Tekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik 0 - 2 Akron Togliatti
Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik
16
FC Krasnodar II
42
11
12
19
46
68
-22
45
FC Krasnodar II 1 - 0 FC Volgar
Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 - 0 FC Krasnodar II
FC Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Tekstilshchik
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
FC Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Neftekhimik
17
Akron Togliatti
42
10
12
20
35
54
-19
42
Akron Togliatti 0 - 2 Fakel
FC Volgar 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti
Akron Togliatti 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Tekstilshchik 0 - 2 Akron Togliatti
Akron Togliatti 1 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
18
Tom Tomsk
42
10
11
21
32
50
-18
41
Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Orenburg 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk 3 - 0 Chayka
SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
19
Irtysh
42
9
8
25
33
61
-28
35
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Irtysh
Irtysh 0 - 4 FC Orenburg
Chayka 2 - 1 Irtysh
Irtysh 1 - 2 SKA-Khabarovsk
Veles Moscow 2 - 1 Irtysh
20
Dinamo Briansk
42
10
5
27
24
66
-42
32
FC Orenburg 3 - 2 Dinamo Briansk
Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1 Chayka
SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
Dinamo Briansk 1 - 0 Veles Moscow
Baltika 2 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
21
Chertanovo Moscow
42
7
6
29
35
80
-45
27
Spartak Moscow II 4 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 3 FC Orenburg
Chayka 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
22
Shinnik Yaroslavl
42
5
10
27
39
90
-51
25
Torpedo Moscow 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow II 4 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 Fakel
FC Volgar 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Promotion
Relegation
No Data Available