RPL 2021-2022 last games results, match statistics

Premier League
2021-2022

Premier League: Latest scores

Round 7
13.09. 16:30
FC Rostov
1
1
FC Krasnodar
13.09. 15:30
Rubin Kazan
4
0
Ural
12.09. 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
12.09. 13:30
PFC Sochi
3
1
FC Ufa
12.09. 11:00
Arsenal Tula
2
2
CSKA Moscow
11.09. 16:00
Spartak Moscow
3
1
Khimki
11.09. 13:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
1
FK Akhmat
11.09. 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 6
27.08. 17:30
FC Krasnodar
2
0
Rubin Kazan
27.08. 16:00
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
27.08. 15:30
Khimki
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
27.08. 13:30
Ural
1
1
FC Rostov
26.08. 17:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
0
CSKA Moscow
26.08. 17:30
FK Akhmat
2
1
Arsenal Tula
26.08. 15:30
Spartak Moscow
1
2
PFC Sochi
26.08. 13:30
FC Ufa
1
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 5
22.08. 17:00
Khimki
1
1
Rubin Kazan
22.08. 15:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FC Rostov
22.08. 13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
FC Krasnodar
21.08. 17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1
0
PFC Sochi
21.08. 15:00
Ural
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
21.08. 15:00
FC Ufa
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
21.08. 13:00
CSKA Moscow
2
0
FK Akhmat
21.08. 13:00
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Spartak Moscow
Round 4
16.08. 16:00
PFC Sochi
3
0
Khimki
15.08. 17:00
FC Krasnodar
3
2
Arsenal Tula
15.08. 17:00
Rubin Kazan
1
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
15.08. 14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
14.08. 17:00
FC Rostov
1
3
CSKA Moscow
14.08. 17:00
FK Akhmat
2
1
Dinamo Moscow
14.08. 14:30
Spartak Moscow
1
0
Ural
14.08. 14:30
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FC Ufa
Round 3
09.08. 16:00
PFC Sochi
2
0
Ural
08.08. 17:00
Dinamo Moscow
2
1
CSKA Moscow
08.08. 17:00
Rubin Kazan
2
1
FK Akhmat
08.08. 14:30
Khimki
1
1
FC Rostov
07.08. 17:00
Spartak Moscow
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
07.08. 14:30
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
07.08. 14:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
2
FC Krasnodar
06.08. 14:00
FC Ufa
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 2
02.08. 17:00
FK Akhmat
1
2
PFC Sochi
01.08. 17:00
FC Rostov
2
4
Zenit St. Petersburg
01.08. 17:00
FC Krasnodar
0
1
Khimki
01.08. 14:30
Ural
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
31.07. 17:00
CSKA Moscow
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
31.07. 14:30
FC Ufa
2
3
Dinamo Moscow
30.07. 16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0
1
Spartak Moscow
30.07. 16:00
Arsenal Tula
0
3
Rubin Kazan
Round 1
26.07. 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
PFC Sochi
25.07. 17:00
CSKA Moscow
1
0
FC Ufa
25.07. 16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1
2
FK Akhmat
25.07. 14:30
Ural
0
3
FC Krasnodar
24.07. 17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
Arsenal Tula
24.07. 17:00
Rubin Kazan
1
0
Spartak Moscow
24.07. 14:30
Khimki
1
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
23.07. 17:00
FC Rostov
0
2
Dinamo Moscow