La Liga 2021-2022 last games results, match statistics

LaLiga
2021-2022
Latest scores
Spain: LaLiga
Round 38
NS
Barcelona
Villarreal
NS
Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
NS
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
22.05. 18:00
Deportivo Alaves
0
1
Cadiz
22.05. 18:00
Granada
0
0
Espanyol
22.05. 18:00
Osasuna
0
2
Mallorca
22.05. 15:30
Elche
3
1
Getafe
21.05. 15:30
Valencia
2
0
Celta Vigo
20.05. 19:00
Real Madrid
0
0
Real Betis
20.05. 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
2
4
Levante
Round 37
15.05. 17:30
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
Osasuna
15.05. 17:30
Atletico Madrid
1
1
Sevilla
15.05. 17:30
Real Betis
2
0
Granada
15.05. 17:30
Celta Vigo
1
0
Elche
15.05. 17:30
Mallorca
2
1
Rayo Vallecano
15.05. 17:30
Getafe
0
0
Barcelona
15.05. 17:30
Cadiz
1
1
Real Madrid
15.05. 17:30
Levante
3
1
Deportivo Alaves
15.05. 17:30
Villarreal
1
2
Real Sociedad
14.05. 16:30
Espanyol
1
1
Valencia
Round 36
12.05. 19:30
Real Madrid
6
0
Levante
12.05. 18:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
5
Villarreal
12.05. 17:00
Real Sociedad
3
0
Cadiz
11.05. 19:30
Elche
0
2
Atletico Madrid
11.05. 18:30
Sevilla
0
0
Mallorca
11.05. 17:00
Deportivo Alaves
2
1
Espanyol
11.05. 17:00
Osasuna
1
1
Getafe
10.05. 19:30
Barcelona
3
1
Celta Vigo
10.05. 18:00
Granada
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
10.05. 17:00
Valencia
0
3
Real Betis
Round 35
08.05. 19:00
Atletico Madrid
1
0
Real Madrid
08.05. 16:30
Espanyol
1
1
Osasuna
08.05. 14:15
Villarreal
1
1
Sevilla
08.05. 12:00
Getafe
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
07.05. 19:00
Real Betis
1
2
Barcelona
07.05. 16:30
Celta Vigo
4
0
Deportivo Alaves
07.05. 16:30
Cadiz
3
0
Elche
07.05. 14:15
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
Valencia
07.05. 12:00
Mallorca
2
6
Granada
06.05. 19:00
Levante
2
1
Real Sociedad
Round 34
02.05. 19:00
Getafe
0
0
Real Betis
01.05. 19:00
Barcelona
2
1
Mallorca
01.05. 16:30
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
Real Sociedad
01.05. 14:15
Granada
1
1
Celta Vigo
01.05. 12:00
Elche
1
1
Osasuna
30.04. 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
Atletico Madrid
30.04. 16:30
Valencia
1
1
Levante
30.04. 14:15
Real Madrid
4
0
Espanyol
30.04. 12:00
Deportivo Alaves
2
1
Villarreal
29.04. 19:00
Sevilla
1
1
Cadiz
Round 21
24.04. 19:00
Barcelona
0
1
Rayo Vallecano
Round 33
21.04. 19:30
Real Sociedad
0
1
Barcelona
21.04. 18:00
Cadiz
2
3
Athletic Bilbao
21.04. 17:00
Espanyol
0
1
Rayo Vallecano
21.04. 17:00
Levante
2
3
Sevilla
20.04. 19:30
Osasuna
1
3
Real Madrid
20.04. 18:00
Celta Vigo
0
2
Getafe
20.04. 17:00
Atletico Madrid
0
0
Granada
19.04. 19:30
Villarreal
2
0
Valencia
19.04. 19:00
Real Betis
0
1
Elche
19.04. 17:00
Mallorca
2
1
Deportivo Alaves
Round 32
18.04. 19:00
Barcelona
0
1
Cadiz
17.04. 19:00
Sevilla
2
3
Real Madrid
17.04. 16:30
Athletic Bilbao
0
2
Celta Vigo
17.04. 14:15
Atletico Madrid
2
1
Espanyol
17.04. 12:00
Granada
1
4
Levante
16.04. 19:00
Getafe
1
2
Villarreal
16.04. 16:30
Valencia
1
2
Osasuna
16.04. 14:15
Deportivo Alaves
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
16.04. 12:00
Elche
3
0
Mallorca
15.04. 19:00
Real Sociedad
0
0
Real Betis
Round 31
11.04. 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
Valencia
10.04. 19:00
Levante
2
3
Barcelona
10.04. 16:30
Elche
1
2
Real Sociedad
10.04. 14:15
Espanyol
1
0
Celta Vigo
10.04. 12:00
Osasuna
1
0
Deportivo Alaves
09.04. 19:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Getafe
09.04. 16:30
Villarreal
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
09.04. 14:15
Mallorca
1
0
Atletico Madrid
09.04. 12:00
Cadiz
1
2
Real Betis
08.04. 19:00
Sevilla
4
2
Granada
Round 30
04.04. 19:00
Real Sociedad
1
0
Espanyol
03.04. 19:00
Barcelona
1
0
Sevilla
03.04. 16:30
Granada
2
2
Rayo Vallecano
03.04. 16:30
Valencia
0
0
Cadiz
03.04. 14:15
Real Betis
4
1
Osasuna
03.04. 12:00
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
Elche
02.04. 19:00
Atletico Madrid
4
1
Deportivo Alaves
02.04. 16:30
Celta Vigo
1
2
Real Madrid
02.04. 14:15
Levante
2
0
Villarreal
02.04. 12:00
Getafe
1
0
Mallorca
Round 29
20.03. 20:00
Real Madrid
0
4
Barcelona
20.03. 17:30
Sevilla
0
0
Real Sociedad
20.03. 15:15
Celta Vigo
0
0
Real Betis
20.03. 15:15
Cadiz
1
0
Villarreal
20.03. 13:00
Espanyol
1
0
Mallorca
19.03. 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
Atletico Madrid
19.03. 17:30
Osasuna
3
1
Levante
19.03. 15:15
Elche
0
1
Valencia
19.03. 13:00
Deportivo Alaves
2
3
Granada
18.03. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
Getafe
Round 28
14.03. 20:00
Mallorca
0
3
Real Madrid
13.03. 20:00
Barcelona
4
0
Osasuna
13.03. 17:30
Real Sociedad
1
0
Deportivo Alaves
13.03. 15:15
Real Betis
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
13.03. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
Sevilla
12.03. 20:00
Getafe
0
0
Valencia
12.03. 17:30
Villarreal
1
0
Celta Vigo
12.03. 15:15
Granada
0
1
Elche
12.03. 13:00
Levante
1
1
Espanyol
11.03. 20:00
Atletico Madrid
2
1
Cadiz
Round 27
07.03. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
Levante
06.03. 20:00
Real Betis
1
3
Atletico Madrid
06.03. 17:30
Celta Vigo
4
3
Mallorca
06.03. 15:15
Elche
1
2
Barcelona
06.03. 13:00
Cadiz
2
0
Rayo Vallecano
05.03. 20:00
Real Madrid
4
1
Real Sociedad
05.03. 17:30
Valencia
3
1
Granada
05.03. 15:15
Espanyol
2
0
Getafe
05.03. 13:00
Osasuna
1
0
Villarreal
04.03. 20:00
Deportivo Alaves
0
0
Sevilla
Round 21
02.03. 20:00
Mallorca
0
2
Real Sociedad
Round 26
28.02. 20:00
Granada
0
0
Cadiz
27.02. 20:00
Barcelona
4
0
Athletic Bilbao
27.02. 17:30
Real Sociedad
1
0
Osasuna
27.02. 15:15
Sevilla
2
1
Real Betis
27.02. 13:00
Villarreal
5
1
Espanyol
26.02. 20:00
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Celta Vigo
26.02. 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
Real Madrid
26.02. 15:15
Getafe
2
2
Deportivo Alaves
26.02. 13:00
Mallorca
0
1
Valencia
25.02. 20:00
Levante
3
0
Elche
Round 25
21.02. 20:00
Celta Vigo
1
1
Levante
20.02. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
4
0
Real Sociedad
20.02. 17:30
Real Betis
2
1
Mallorca
20.02. 15:15
Valencia
1
4
Barcelona
20.02. 13:00
Espanyol
1
1
Sevilla
19.02. 20:00
Real Madrid
3
0
Deportivo Alaves
19.02. 17:30
Cadiz
1
1
Getafe
19.02. 15:15
Osasuna
0
3
Atletico Madrid
19.02. 13:00
Granada
1
4
Villarreal
18.02. 20:00
Elche
2
1
Rayo Vallecano
Round 21
16.02. 18:00
Atletico Madrid
0
1
Levante
Round 24
14.02. 20:00
Mallorca
3
2
Athletic Bilbao
13.02. 20:00
Espanyol
2
2
Barcelona
13.02. 17:30
Real Sociedad
2
0
Granada
13.02. 15:15
Levante
2
4
Real Betis
13.02. 13:00
Deportivo Alaves
2
1
Valencia
12.02. 20:00
Atletico Madrid
4
3
Getafe
12.02. 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
0
3
Osasuna
12.02. 15:15
Villarreal
0
0
Real Madrid
12.02. 13:00
Cadiz
0
0
Celta Vigo
11.02. 20:00
Sevilla
2
0
Elche
Round 23
07.02. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
Espanyol
06.02. 20:00
Real Madrid
1
0
Granada
06.02. 17:30
Real Betis
0
2
Villarreal
06.02. 15:15
Barcelona
4
2
Atletico Madrid
06.02. 13:00
Valencia
0
0
Real Sociedad
05.02. 20:00
Osasuna
0
0
Sevilla
05.02. 17:30
Celta Vigo
2
0
Rayo Vallecano
05.02. 15:15
Mallorca
2
1
Cadiz
05.02. 13:00
Elche
3
1
Deportivo Alaves
04.02. 20:00
Getafe
3
0
Levante
Round 22
23.01. 20:00
Deportivo Alaves
0
1
Barcelona
23.01. 17:30
Real Sociedad
0
0
Getafe
23.01. 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
Athletic Bilbao
23.01. 15:15
Real Madrid
2
2
Elche
23.01. 13:00
Granada
0
2
Osasuna
22.01. 20:00
Atletico Madrid
3
2
Valencia
22.01. 17:30
Sevilla
2
2
Celta Vigo
22.01. 15:15
Villarreal
3
0
Mallorca
22.01. 13:00
Levante
0
2
Cadiz
21.01. 20:00
Espanyol
1
4
Real Betis
Round 21
20.01. 18:00
Getafe
4
2
Granada
19.01. 20:30
Valencia
1
1
Sevilla
19.01. 18:00
Celta Vigo
2
0
Osasuna
18.01. 20:30
Cadiz
2
2
Espanyol
18.01. 19:00
Real Betis
4
0
Deportivo Alaves
16.01. 13:00
Elche
1
0
Villarreal
Round 20
10.01. 20:00
Espanyol
1
2
Elche
09.01. 20:00
Villarreal
2
2
Atletico Madrid
09.01. 17:30
Deportivo Alaves
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
09.01. 17:30
Osasuna
2
0
Cadiz
09.01. 15:15
Sevilla
1
0
Getafe
09.01. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
Real Betis
08.01. 20:00
Real Madrid
4
1
Valencia
08.01. 17:30
Granada
1
1
Barcelona
08.01. 15:15
Real Sociedad
1
0
Celta Vigo
08.01. 13:00
Levante
2
0
Mallorca
Round 19
03.01. 20:15
Cadiz
0
1
Sevilla
03.01. 20:00
Osasuna
1
3
Athletic Bilbao
03.01. 18:00
Villarreal
5
0
Levante
02.01. 20:00
Mallorca
0
1
Barcelona
02.01. 17:30
Deportivo Alaves
1
1
Real Sociedad
02.01. 17:30
Real Betis
0
2
Celta Vigo
02.01. 15:15
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Rayo Vallecano
02.01. 15:15
Elche
0
0
Granada
02.01. 13:00
Getafe
1
0
Real Madrid
31.12. 15:15
Valencia
1
2
Espanyol
Round 21
22.12. 20:30
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
Real Madrid
Round 9
22.12. 18:00
Granada
2
1
Atletico Madrid
Round 4
21.12. 20:30
Sevilla
1
1
Barcelona
21.12. 18:00
Villarreal
5
2
Deportivo Alaves
Round 18
20.12. 20:00
Levante
3
4
Valencia
19.12. 20:00
Real Madrid
0
0
Cadiz
19.12. 17:30
Getafe
1
0
Osasuna
19.12. 15:15
Athletic Bilbao
3
2
Real Betis
19.12. 13:00
Granada
4
1
Mallorca
18.12. 20:00
Sevilla
2
1
Atletico Madrid
18.12. 17:30
Barcelona
3
2
Elche
18.12. 15:15
Real Sociedad
1
3
Villarreal
18.12. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
Deportivo Alaves
17.12. 20:00
Celta Vigo
3
1
Espanyol
Round 17
13.12. 20:00
Cadiz
1
1
Granada
12.12. 20:00
Real Madrid
2
0
Atletico Madrid
12.12. 17:30
Real Betis
4
0
Real Sociedad
12.12. 15:15
Osasuna
2
2
Barcelona
12.12. 13:00
Villarreal
2
0
Rayo Vallecano
11.12. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
Sevilla
11.12. 17:30
Valencia
2
1
Elche
11.12. 15:15
Deportivo Alaves
1
1
Getafe
11.12. 13:00
Espanyol
4
3
Levante
10.12. 20:00
Mallorca
0
0
Celta Vigo
Round 16
06.12. 20:00
Getafe
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
05.12. 20:00
Celta Vigo
1
2
Valencia
05.12. 17:30
Levante
0
0
Osasuna
05.12. 15:15
Elche
3
1
Cadiz
05.12. 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Espanyol
04.12. 20:00
Real Sociedad
0
2
Real Madrid
04.12. 17:30
Atletico Madrid
1
2
Mallorca
04.12. 15:15
Barcelona
0
1
Real Betis
04.12. 13:00
Sevilla
1
0
Villarreal
03.12. 20:00
Granada
2
1
Deportivo Alaves
Round 9
01.12. 20:00
Real Madrid
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
Round 15
29.11. 20:00
Osasuna
1
1
Elche
28.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
2
1
Sevilla
28.11. 17:30
Cadiz
1
4
Atletico Madrid
28.11. 15:15
Espanyol
1
0
Real Sociedad
28.11. 13:00
Real Betis
3
1
Levante
27.11. 20:00
Villarreal
1
3
Barcelona
27.11. 17:30
Mallorca
0
0
Getafe
27.11. 15:15
Valencia
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
27.11. 13:00
Deportivo Alaves
1
2
Celta Vigo
26.11. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
Granada
Round 14
22.11. 20:00
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
Mallorca
21.11. 20:00
Real Sociedad
0
0
Valencia
21.11. 17:30
Elche
0
3
Real Betis
21.11. 15:15
Granada
1
4
Real Madrid
21.11. 13:00
Getafe
4
0
Cadiz
20.11. 20:00
Barcelona
1
0
Espanyol
20.11. 17:30
Atletico Madrid
1
0
Osasuna
20.11. 15:15
Sevilla
2
2
Deportivo Alaves
20.11. 13:00
Celta Vigo
1
1
Villarreal
19.11. 20:00
Levante
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
Round 13
07.11. 20:00
Real Betis
0
2
Sevilla
07.11. 17:30
Mallorca
2
2
Elche
07.11. 17:30
Osasuna
0
2
Real Sociedad
07.11. 15:15
Valencia
3
3
Atletico Madrid
07.11. 13:00
Villarreal
1
0
Getafe
06.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
2
1
Rayo Vallecano
06.11. 17:30
Deportivo Alaves
2
1
Levante
06.11. 15:15
Celta Vigo
3
3
Barcelona
06.11. 13:00
Espanyol
2
0
Granada
05.11. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
Cadiz
Round 12
01.11. 20:00
Levante
0
3
Granada
01.11. 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
Celta Vigo
31.10. 20:00
Real Sociedad
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
31.10. 17:30
Getafe
2
1
Espanyol
31.10. 15:15
Atletico Madrid
3
0
Real Betis
31.10. 13:00
Cadiz
1
1
Mallorca
30.10. 19:00
Barcelona
1
1
Deportivo Alaves
30.10. 16:30
Valencia
2
0
Villarreal
30.10. 14:15
Sevilla
2
0
Osasuna
30.10. 12:00
Elche
1
2
Real Madrid
Round 11
28.10. 19:30
Levante
2
2
Atletico Madrid
28.10. 18:00
Granada
1
1
Getafe
28.10. 17:00
Celta Vigo
0
2
Real Sociedad
27.10. 19:30
Real Madrid
0
0
Osasuna
27.10. 18:00
Real Betis
4
1
Valencia
27.10. 17:00
Mallorca
1
1
Sevilla
27.10. 17:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Barcelona
26.10. 19:30
Villarreal
3
3
Cadiz
26.10. 19:00
Espanyol
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
26.10. 17:00
Deportivo Alaves
1
0
Elche
Round 10
25.10. 19:00
Getafe
0
3
Celta Vigo
24.10. 19:00
Atletico Madrid
2
2
Real Sociedad
24.10. 16:30
Real Betis
3
2
Rayo Vallecano
24.10. 14:15
Barcelona
1
2
Real Madrid
24.10. 12:00
Sevilla
5
3
Levante
23.10. 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
Villarreal
23.10. 16:30
Elche
2
2
Espanyol
23.10. 14:15
Cadiz
0
2
Deportivo Alaves
23.10. 12:00
Valencia
2
2
Mallorca
22.10. 19:00
Osasuna
1
1
Granada
Round 9
18.10. 19:00
Espanyol
2
0
Cadiz
18.10. 17:00
Deportivo Alaves
0
1
Real Betis
17.10. 19:00
Barcelona
3
1
Valencia
17.10. 16:30
Villarreal
1
2
Osasuna
17.10. 14:15
Celta Vigo
0
1
Sevilla
17.10. 12:00
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Elche
16.10. 19:00
Real Sociedad
1
0
Mallorca
16.10. 16:30
Levante
0
0
Getafe
Round 8
03.10. 19:00
Granada
1
0
Sevilla
03.10. 16:30
Getafe
1
1
Real Sociedad
03.10. 16:30
Villarreal
2
0
Real Betis
03.10. 14:15
Espanyol
2
1
Real Madrid
03.10. 12:00
Elche
1
0
Celta Vigo
02.10. 19:00
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Barcelona
02.10. 16:30
Cadiz
0
0
Valencia
02.10. 14:15
Mallorca
1
0
Levante
02.10. 12:00
Osasuna
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
01.10. 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
Deportivo Alaves
Round 7
27.09. 19:00
Celta Vigo
1
0
Granada
26.09. 19:00
Real Betis
2
0
Getafe
26.09. 16:30
Real Sociedad
1
0
Elche
26.09. 16:30
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
Cadiz
26.09. 14:15
Barcelona
3
0
Levante
26.09. 12:00
Mallorca
2
3
Osasuna
25.09. 19:00
Real Madrid
0
0
Villarreal
25.09. 16:30
Sevilla
2
0
Espanyol
25.09. 14:15
Valencia
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
25.09. 12:00
Deportivo Alaves
1
0
Atletico Madrid
Round 6
23.09. 20:00
Cadiz
0
0
Barcelona
23.09. 17:30
Granada
2
3
Real Sociedad
23.09. 17:30
Osasuna
1
3
Real Betis
22.09. 20:00
Real Madrid
6
1
Mallorca
22.09. 20:00
Villarreal
4
1
Elche
22.09. 17:30
Espanyol
1
0
Deportivo Alaves
22.09. 17:30
Sevilla
3
1
Valencia
21.09. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
Rayo Vallecano
21.09. 20:00
Levante
0
2
Celta Vigo
21.09. 17:30
Getafe
1
2
Atletico Madrid
Round 5
20.09. 19:00
Barcelona
1
1
Granada
19.09. 19:00
Valencia
1
2
Real Madrid
19.09. 16:30
Real Betis
2
2
Espanyol
19.09. 14:15
Real Sociedad
0
0
Sevilla
19.09. 12:00
Mallorca
0
0
Villarreal
18.09. 19:00
Deportivo Alaves
0
2
Osasuna
18.09. 16:30
Elche
1
1
Levante
18.09. 14:15
Atletico Madrid
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
18.09. 12:00
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
Getafe
17.09. 19:00
Celta Vigo
1
2
Cadiz
Round 4
13.09. 20:00
Granada
1
2
Real Betis
13.09. 18:00
Getafe
0
1
Elche
12.09. 19:00
Real Madrid
5
2
Celta Vigo
12.09. 16:30
Cadiz
0
2
Real Sociedad
12.09. 14:15
Osasuna
1
4
Valencia
12.09. 12:00
Espanyol
1
2
Atletico Madrid
11.09. 19:00
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
Mallorca
11.09. 16:30
Levante
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
Round 3
29.08. 20:00
Atletico Madrid
2
2
Villarreal
29.08. 17:30
Cadiz
2
3
Osasuna
29.08. 17:30
Rayo Vallecano
4
0
Granada
29.08. 15:00
Barcelona
2
1
Getafe
28.08. 20:00
Real Betis
0
1
Real Madrid
28.08. 17:30
Real Sociedad
1
0
Levante
28.08. 17:30
Elche
1
1
Sevilla
28.08. 15:00
Celta Vigo
0
1
Athletic Bilbao
27.08. 20:15
Valencia
3
0
Deportivo Alaves
27.08. 18:00
Mallorca
1
0
Espanyol
Round 2
23.08. 20:00
Osasuna
0
0
Celta Vigo
23.08. 18:00
Getafe
0
1
Sevilla
22.08. 20:00
Levante
3
3
Real Madrid
22.08. 17:30
Atletico Madrid
1
0
Elche
22.08. 15:00
Real Sociedad
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
21.08. 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
Barcelona
21.08. 17:30
Granada
1
1
Valencia
21.08. 17:30
Espanyol
0
0
Villarreal
21.08. 15:00
Deportivo Alaves
0
1
Mallorca
20.08. 19:00
Real Betis
1
1
Cadiz
Round 1
16.08. 20:00
Elche
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
16.08. 18:00
Villarreal
0
0
Granada
15.08. 20:15
Sevilla
3
0
Rayo Vallecano
15.08. 18:00
Barcelona
4
2
Real Sociedad
15.08. 15:30
Celta Vigo
1
2
Atletico Madrid
14.08. 20:00
Deportivo Alaves
1
4
Real Madrid
14.08. 20:00
Osasuna
0
0
Espanyol
14.08. 17:30
Mallorca
1
1
Real Betis
14.08. 17:30
Cadiz
1
1
Levante
13.08. 19:00
Valencia
1
0
Getafe