Premier League Ukraine 2021-2022 last games results, match statistics

Premier League
2021-2022

Premier League: Latest scores

Round 7
13.09. 16:30
Veres Rivne
1
0
FC Lviv
12.09. 16:30
Vorskla
2
2
Desna
12.09. 14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
3
Mariupol
12.09. 11:00
FC Minaj
2
2
Chornomorets Odessa
11.09. 16:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
SC Dnipro-1
11.09. 14:00
Metalist 1925
0
2
Dynamo Kyiv
CAN
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
11.09. 11:00
Rukh Lviv
1
1
Zorya
10.09. 16:30
FC Olexandriya
1
0
Inhulets Petrove
Round 6
29.08. 16:30
Zorya
1
0
Vorskla
29.08. 16:30
Rukh Lviv
1
0
FC Lviv
29.08. 14:00
FC Minaj
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
29.08. 11:00
Desna
0
4
Veres Rivne
28.08. 16:30
Dynamo Kyiv
7
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
CAN
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
28.08. 14:00
Metalist 1925
1
2
SC Dnipro-1
28.08. 11:00
Inhulets Petrove
3
0
Mariupol
27.08. 16:30
Chornomorets Odessa
2
2
FC Olexandriya
Round 5
23.08. 16:30
FC Lviv
1
2
Inhulets Petrove
22.08. 18:30
Dynamo Kyiv
4
0
Desna
22.08. 16:30
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FC Olexandriya
22.08. 14:00
Mariupol
3
4
Zorya
21.08. 16:30
Chornomorets Odessa
0
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
21.08. 16:30
SC Dnipro-1
2
0
Rukh Lviv
CAN
Veres Rivne
Olimpik Donetsk
21.08. 14:00
Veres Rivne
1
0
FC Minaj
20.08. 16:30
Vorskla
2
0
Metalist 1925
Round 4
18.08. 16:30
Inhulets Petrove
1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
16.08. 16:00
Mariupol
2
3
Chornomorets Odessa
15.08. 16:30
FC Lviv
1
1
FC Olexandriya
15.08. 14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
1
Rukh Lviv
14.08. 16:30
Desna
2
1
SC Dnipro-1
14.08. 16:30
Zorya
1
1
FC Minaj
CAN
Zorya
Olimpik Donetsk
14.08. 14:00
Veres Rivne
1
1
Vorskla
13.08. 16:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
Metalist 1925
Round 1
11.08. 16:30
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
FC Minaj
Round 3
09.08. 16:30
Desna
2
0
Inhulets Petrove
07.08. 14:00
Zorya
1
2
Dynamo Kyiv
07.08. 14:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FC Olexandriya
CAN
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
07.08. 14:00
Vorskla
4
1
FC Lviv
07.08. 14:00
SC Dnipro-1
2
1
Mariupol
07.08. 14:00
Rukh Lviv
2
1
Veres Rivne
07.08. 14:00
Metalist 1925
3
2
Chornomorets Odessa
PSP
FC Minaj
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Round 2
02.08. 16:30
Inhulets Petrove
1
5
Zorya
01.08. 16:30
Dynamo Kyiv
4
0
Veres Rivne
01.08. 16:30
Vorskla
2
0
Rukh Lviv
01.08. 14:00
Mariupol
1
2
Desna
31.07. 16:30
Chornomorets Odessa
0
3
SC Dnipro-1
CAN
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Olexandriya
31.07. 14:00
FC Minaj
1
0
FC Olexandriya
30.07. 18:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
Metalist 1925
30.07. 16:00
FC Lviv
0
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 1
26.07. 16:30
Vorskla
2
2
SC Dnipro-1
25.07. 16:30
Zorya
0
1
FC Olexandriya
25.07. 16:30
Desna
3
0
Chornomorets Odessa
25.07. 14:00
Metalist 1925
2
1
Rukh Lviv
CAN
Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
24.07. 16:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
Inhulets Petrove
24.07. 14:00
Veres Rivne
0
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
23.07. 16:30
FC Lviv
1
1
Mariupol