KHL 2021-2022 last games results, match statistics

KHL
2021-2022
Latest scores
Russia: KHL
01.03.22
Cancelled
Dinamo Riga
Spartak Moscow
Cancelled
Jokerit
HC Dynamo Moscow
Cancelled
Dinamo Minsk
Avangard Omsk
Cancelled
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Sochi
Cancelled
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Cancelled
Traktor
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Cancelled
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Barys Nur-Sultan
Cancelled
Sibir Novosibirsk
Amur Khabarovsk
Cancelled
Admiral Vladivostok
HC Red Star Kunlun
28.02.22
Cancelled
SKA St. Petersburg
Vityaz
Cancelled
Severstal Cherepovets
Ak Bars Kazan
Cancelled
Torpedo
CSKA Moscow
27.02.22
Cancelled
Dinamo Minsk
HC Sochi
Cancelled
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Cancelled
Jokerit
Spartak Moscow
Cancelled
Traktor
Amur Khabarovsk
Cancelled
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Barys Nur-Sultan
Cancelled
Admiral Vladivostok
HC Red Star Kunlun
26.02.22
Cancelled
Avangard Omsk
Ak Bars Kazan
Cancelled
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
Cancelled
Torpedo
Severstal Cherepovets
Cancelled
Vityaz
HC Dynamo Moscow
Cancelled
SKA St. Petersburg
Dinamo Riga
Cancelled
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sibir Novosibirsk
25.02.22
Cancelled
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
24.02.22
Cancelled
Vityaz
Torpedo
Cancelled
HC Dynamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Cancelled
Spartak Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
Cancelled
CSKA Moscow
Traktor
Cancelled
HC Sochi
Jokerit
Cancelled
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga
Cancelled
Ak Bars Kazan
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Cancelled
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Severstal Cherepovets
Cancelled
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
Cancelled
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
Cancelled
Barys Nur-Sultan
Admiral Vladivostok
23.02.22
Cancelled
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
22.02.22
Cancelled
Dinamo Riga
Vityaz
Cancelled
HC Dynamo Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
Cancelled
Spartak Moscow
Traktor
Cancelled
CSKA Moscow
Jokerit
Cancelled
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo
Cancelled
Ak Bars Kazan
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Cancelled
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Cancelled
Severstal Cherepovets
HC Sochi
Cancelled
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Cancelled
Barys Nur-Sultan
Avangard Omsk
Cancelled
Sibir Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok
23.01.22
Postponed
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga
21.01.22
Postponed
Jokerit
Vityaz
Postponed
Dinamo Minsk
HC Sochi
Postponed
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk
Postponed
Sibir Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok
19.01.22
Postponed
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Postponed
HC Sochi
Severstal Cherepovets
Postponed
Avangard Omsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
Postponed
HC Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok
Postponed
Jokerit
SKA St. Petersburg
Postponed
Dinamo Minsk
Vityaz
Postponed
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
CSKA Moscow
Postponed
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Torpedo
Postponed
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
Postponed
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
Postponed
Traktor
Dinamo Riga
Postponed
Sibir Novosibirsk
Amur Khabarovsk
17.01.22
Postponed
Vityaz
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Postponed
SKA St. Petersburg
Avangard Omsk
Postponed
Spartak Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
Postponed
HC Sochi
Admiral Vladivostok
Postponed
HC Red Star Kunlun
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Postponed
Dinamo Minsk
Severstal Cherepovets
Postponed
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Torpedo
Postponed
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
CSKA Moscow
Postponed
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Riga
Postponed
Barys Nur-Sultan
Ak Bars Kazan
15.01.22
Postponed
HC Red Star Kunlun
Ak Bars Kazan
Postponed
Avangard Omsk
Severstal Cherepovets
Postponed
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
SKA St. Petersburg
Postponed
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Postponed
Traktor
Torpedo
Postponed
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dinamo Riga
Postponed
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
HC Dynamo Moscow
Postponed
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Barys Nur-Sultan
14.01.22
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
2
0
0
1
0
3
2
13.01.22
Postponed
HC Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Sochi
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
Postponed
Vityaz
Barys Nur-Sultan
Postponed
Torpedo
HC Red Star Kunlun
Postponed
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Ak Bars Kazan
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Severstal Cherepovets
2
0
2
2
1
0
5
2
Postponed
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Jokerit
12.01.22
Postponed
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Minsk
Postponed
Avangard Omsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Traktor
2
1
0
1
2
0
4
2
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
11.01.22
Finished OT
Vityaz
Severstal Cherepovets
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Ak Bars Kazan
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
3
Postponed
CSKA Moscow
HC Sochi
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Jokerit
0
0
1
1
1
2
2
3
Postponed
Torpedo
Barys Nur-Sultan
10.01.22
Postponed
Dinamo Riga
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Traktor
0
2
1
1
1
1
2
4
Finished AP
Amur Khabarovsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
3
08.01.22
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Traktor
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
4
Postponed
Jokerit
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07.01.22
Postponed
Dinamo Riga
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Torpedo
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
Finished
HC Sochi
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
0
1
1
3
0
4
1
Finished OT
CSKA Moscow
Vityaz
0
1
2
0
1
2
0
1
3
4
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Ak Bars Kazan
1
2
2
0
1
0
4
2
Finished OT
Amur Khabarovsk
Spartak Moscow
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
2
06.01.22
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Severstal Cherepovets
0
3
1
3
0
1
1
7
05.01.22
Finished
Jokerit
HC Dynamo Moscow
2
0
1
1
2
0
5
1
Postponed
Avangard Omsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Finished
HC Sochi
Torpedo
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
Finished OT
CSKA Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
Finished AP
Vityaz
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
2
Finished OT
Traktor
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
4
3
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dinamo Riga
2
2
2
0
2
2
6
4
Finished AP
Sibir Novosibirsk
Spartak Moscow
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished AP
Amur Khabarovsk
Ak Bars Kazan
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
03.01.22
Postponed
Jokerit
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
SKA St. Petersburg
0
3
1
0
0
2
1
5
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Torpedo
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Avangard Omsk
0
1
3
0
0
1
3
2
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
0
2
2
1
3
5
Finished OT
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
0
2
3
1
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Dinamo Riga
1
0
2
1
4
0
7
1
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Ak Bars Kazan
1
1
1
2
0
3
2
6
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
0
2
3
3
0
0
3
5
30.12.21
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Traktor
0
2
0
1
1
0
1
3
Finished
HC Sochi
Vityaz
1
3
1
0
1
1
3
4
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Jokerit
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
HC Dynamo Moscow
3
0
0
2
1
0
4
2
Finished OT
Torpedo
Dinamo Riga
1
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
4
29.12.21
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow
0
2
0
1
2
1
2
4
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Ak Bars Kazan
0
3
0
0
1
2
1
5
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
Finished OT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
2
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
SKA St. Petersburg
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
28.12.21
Finished OT
Dinamo Riga
Avangard Omsk
1
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
3
4
Finished
HC Sochi
Traktor
1
3
1
0
0
1
2
4
Finished
CSKA Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
4
Finished
Jokerit
HC Red Star Kunlun
1
0
4
1
2
0
7
1
Finished OT
Severstal Cherepovets
Vityaz
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
27.12.21
Finished OT
Ak Bars Kazan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
1
0
0
2
2
1
0
4
3
Finished
Torpedo
Spartak Moscow
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
Finished AP
Barys Nur-Sultan
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished OT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
4
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
SKA St. Petersburg
1
1
0
1
2
0
3
2
26.12.21
Finished
Jokerit
Avangard Omsk
0
1
1
2
0
2
1
5
Finished AP
Dinamo Riga
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
3
1
2
1
6
4
25.12.21
Finished OT
Ak Bars Kazan
Severstal Cherepovets
0
2
3
1
0
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Vityaz
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
3
1
0
1
2
3
5
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Torpedo
2
1
3
2
1
0
6
3
Finished
HC Sochi
Spartak Moscow
0
1
0
2
2
0
2
3
Finished
Traktor
Barys Nur-Sultan
2
0
1
1
1
1
4
2
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
1
0
0
0
1
4
2
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
SKA St. Petersburg
0
1
3
2
0
1
3
4
Finished AP
Admiral Vladivostok
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
4
24.12.21
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
2
2
0
3
4
6
23.12.21
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
1
1
0
2
1
4
2
Finished OT
Vityaz
HC Sochi
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
3
2
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
1
2
0
2
0
7
1
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Barys Nur-Sultan
1
2
1
1
3
0
5
3
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Torpedo
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
4
Finished
Traktor
Severstal Cherepovets
1
0
4
1
1
0
6
1
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
Finished OT
Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
1
3
0
0
3
0
1
4
5
22.12.21
Finished OT
SKA St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
0
0
2
0
0
2
1
0
3
2
Finished AP
Spartak Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished OT
Vityaz
Dinamo Riga
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
3
Finished OT
Jokerit
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
21.12.21
Finished OT
Avangard Omsk
Torpedo
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished OT
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Sochi
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Traktor
3
1
1
0
1
0
5
1
Finished OT
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Severstal Cherepovets
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
4
3
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Finished OT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
20.12.21
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
0
1
1
1
1
4
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
2
1
2
1
0
0
4
2
Finished OT
HC Red Star Kunlun
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Jokerit
CSKA Moscow
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Admiral Vladivostok
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
12.12.21
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
1
1
2
0
1
2
4
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
0
0
2
1
3
2
5
3
Finished OT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
2
Finished AP
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
2
0
0
1
0
5
2
Finished
HC Sochi
Severstal Cherepovets
0
2
2
2
3
0
5
4
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk
1
0
2
0
0
2
3
2
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
3
Finished OT
Sibir Novosibirsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
3
2
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
11.12.21
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Traktor
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
4
08.12.21
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Amur Khabarovsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Avangard Omsk
2
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
Finished AP
HC Dynamo Moscow
Admiral Vladivostok
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo
0
3
2
1
0
1
2
5
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Vityaz
0
0
1
3
0
1
1
4
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
Finished OT
Severstal Cherepovets
Jokerit
0
2
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
4
Finished
Traktor
SKA St. Petersburg
0
0
0
2
1
2
1
4
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
1
0
1
2
4
2
6
4
07.12.21
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
HC Sochi
2
0
1
0
2
0
5
0
06.12.21
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
0
1
1
0
1
3
2
Finished OT
HC Dynamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
2
3
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Dinamo Riga
0
1
0
0
4
0
4
1
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Vityaz
0
0
1
1
2
0
3
1
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
SKA St. Petersburg
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Spartak Moscow
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Admiral Vladivostok
1
0
2
1
1
1
4
2
Finished OT
Traktor
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
0
2
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
Finished
Jokerit
Amur Khabarovsk
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
05.12.21
Finished OT
HC Sochi
Dinamo Minsk
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
3
04.12.21
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
2
2
3
0
2
2
7
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Amur Khabarovsk
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
2
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
0
2
1
0
3
2
4
Finished AP
Torpedo
Dinamo Riga
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Admiral Vladivostok
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
4
Finished
Traktor
Spartak Moscow
1
0
1
0
2
1
4
1
03.12.21
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Ak Bars Kazan
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
3
Finished
Vityaz
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
1
2
0
3
2
5
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Jokerit
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
02.12.21
Finished
HC Sochi
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
2
Finished OT
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
1
Finished
Torpedo
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Spartak Moscow
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
Finished
Traktor
Amur Khabarovsk
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
3
1
0
1
1
2
4
01.12.21
Finished AP
Dinamo Riga
Severstal Cherepovets
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
Vityaz
Jokerit
0
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
30.11.21
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
2
0
2
1
6
1
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
1
0
1
0
2
1
4
1
Finished AP
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
0
1
2
4
2
6
4
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
29.11.21
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Severstal Cherepovets
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
Finished
Torpedo
Vityaz
1
0
2
0
1
1
4
1
28.11.21
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
2
0
1
0
2
1
5
Finished
Dinamo Riga
CSKA Moscow
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
3
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Traktor
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
Finished AP
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ak Bars Kazan
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
Jokerit
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
Finished
Spartak Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
3
0
0
1
1
0
4
1
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
0
0
1
2
0
3
1
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
HC Sochi
1
1
1
4
0
3
2
8
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
27.11.21
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Torpedo
0
0
0
1
3
0
3
1
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Vityaz
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
26.11.21
Finished OT
Jokerit
CSKA Moscow
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
3
Finished OT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Traktor
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Avangard Omsk
2
2
1
1
2
1
5
4
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
1
1
2
0
2
1
5
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Sochi
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
25.11.21
Finished OT
Ak Bars Kazan
SKA St. Petersburg
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Spartak Moscow
2
2
1
4
1
0
4
6
Finished AP
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dinamo Riga
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished AP
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Vityaz
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished AP
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
0
2
4
0
0
0
1
0
5
4
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Torpedo
2
0
1
1
1
1
4
2
24.11.21
Finished OT
HC Dynamo Moscow
Traktor
2
1
3
1
1
4
1
0
7
6
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
CSKA Moscow
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
Finished OT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jokerit
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
HC Sochi
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
Finished AP
Admiral Vladivostok
Avangard Omsk
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
23.11.21
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Dinamo Riga
0
1
1
0
3
1
4
2
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
SKA St. Petersburg
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
8
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Torpedo
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Finished AP
Barys Nur-Sultan
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
22.11.21
Finished AP
Vityaz
Severstal Cherepovets
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
HC Red Star Kunlun
2
1
1
0
1
0
4
1
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Jokerit
0
3
1
2
0
1
1
6
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
21.11.21
Finished
CSKA Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
3
0
0
0
0
1
3
1
Finished AP
Dinamo Minsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Finished
HC Sochi
Dinamo Riga
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
Finished
Traktor
Admiral Vladivostok
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
1
20.11.21
Finished OT
Torpedo
Ak Bars Kazan
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
Finished OT
Severstal Cherepovets
Barys Nur-Sultan
2
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
3
4
Finished OT
Vityaz
HC Red Star Kunlun
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
3
Finished
Jokerit
Spartak Moscow
2
0
0
1
0
3
2
4
19.11.21
Finished
HC Sochi
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
CSKA Moscow
1
2
0
1
2
3
3
6
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
1
1
1
2
0
4
2
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
Finished
Torpedo
Admiral Vladivostok
1
1
1
0
2
0
4
1
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Amur Khabarovsk
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
0
Finished
Traktor
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
18.11.21
Finished
Vityaz
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
2
2
0
3
0
5
2
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Ak Bars Kazan
0
3
0
0
1
0
1
3
17.11.21
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
Finished AP
CSKA Moscow
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Avangard Omsk
0
0
0
1
1
3
1
4
Finished
Jokerit
Admiral Vladivostok
3
1
0
0
1
0
4
1
Finished AP
Dinamo Minsk
Severstal Cherepovets
0
0
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
1
0
2
2
1
3
4
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Amur Khabarovsk
0
2
3
0
2
0
5
2
Finished AP
Traktor
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
16.11.21
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Finished
HC Sochi
Barys Nur-Sultan
2
0
1
2
2
0
5
2
Finished
Torpedo
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
15.11.21
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Admiral Vladivostok
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
2
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Vityaz
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
Finished AP
CSKA Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished OT
HC Red Star Kunlun
Amur Khabarovsk
0
1
2
3
2
0
0
1
4
5
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Jokerit
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
1
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
2
1
3
0
2
3
7
Finished OT
Traktor
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
3
2
Finished AP
Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
08.11.21
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
07.11.21
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Jokerit
0
1
0
2
1
1
1
4
Finished
Avangard Omsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
3
Finished AP
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Amur Khabarovsk
1
0
2
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Torpedo
HC Sochi
2
1
1
0
2
0
5
1
Finished AP
Vityaz
Admiral Vladivostok
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Finished
CSKA Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
2
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
Postponed
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Traktor
06.11.21
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
3
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
1
1
1
3
2
5
4
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
4
0
0
2
1
0
5
2
Finished OT
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
3
4
05.11.21
Finished
Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Admiral Vladivostok
1
1
3
1
1
0
5
2
Finished AP
Vityaz
CSKA Moscow
1
0
2
4
2
1
0
0
0
1
5
6
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Finished OT
Barys Nur-Sultan
Traktor
1
2
2
0
1
2
0
1
4
5
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avangard Omsk
0
1
2
1
0
2
2
4
04.11.21
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
1
2
0
0
1
3
2
Finished OT
SKA St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
Finished
Torpedo
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
03.11.21
Finished
HC Sochi
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
Finished OT
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avangard Omsk
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
0
0
3
2
0
0
3
2
Finished
Traktor
Admiral Vladivostok
2
0
2
0
2
1
6
1
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Jokerit
0
2
0
1
1
1
1
4
02.11.21
Finished AP
SKA St. Petersburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
4
0
3
2
0
3
7
Finished AP
Severstal Cherepovets
Spartak Moscow
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished
Torpedo
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
1
2
1
0
0
3
2
01.11.21
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Avangard Omsk
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
1
1
2
1
0
3
3
5
Finished
Traktor
Vityaz
1
0
0
2
1
2
2
4
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Jokerit
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
31.10.21
Finished
Dinamo Riga
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
1
1
0
2
0
4
1
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
2
2
0
1
1
2
3
5
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow
0
0
2
1
2
1
4
2
30.10.21
Finished
HC Sochi
Torpedo
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
Finished
Traktor
Ak Bars Kazan
2
0
1
0
2
0
5
0
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
HC Red Star Kunlun
2
0
2
0
4
0
8
0
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Vityaz
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Jokerit
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
4
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
28.10.21
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Torpedo
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
Finished
Spartak Moscow
HC Sochi
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
Finished OT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Vityaz
1
0
4
2
0
0
5
2
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Ak Bars Kazan
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
1
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
CSKA Moscow
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
1
0
2
1
1
1
4
Finished AP
Amur Khabarovsk
Jokerit
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
27.10.21
Finished AP
Dinamo Riga
SKA St. Petersburg
1
1
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
4
5
26.10.21
Finished
Vityaz
HC Sochi
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
0
3
0
1
1
4
1
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Torpedo
1
1
0
1
4
1
5
3
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
2
1
1
0
1
2
4
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Ak Bars Kazan
2
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Traktor
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
2
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Severstal Cherepovets
0
0
2
2
0
1
2
3
Finished AP
Sibir Novosibirsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
2
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
3
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Dinamo Minsk
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
3
Finished AP
Amur Khabarovsk
CSKA Moscow
1
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
3
4
25.10.21
Finished
Avangard Omsk
SKA St. Petersburg
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
5
24.10.21
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Vityaz
1
1
0
4
1
0
2
5
Finished
Torpedo
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
1
5
0
0
2
6
3
Finished
Spartak Moscow
HC Red Star Kunlun
1
0
2
1
1
1
4
2
Finished
Jokerit
Dinamo Riga
3
0
4
0
1
0
8
0
Finished AP
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
4
3
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Severstal Cherepovets
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
5
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Traktor
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moscow
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
23.10.21
Finished AP
HC Sochi
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
22.10.21
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Dinamo Riga
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Avangard Omsk
1
1
2
1
0
0
3
2
Finished AP
Traktor
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
3
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
4
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Dinamo Minsk
3
2
0
0
0
0
3
2
21.10.21
Finished
Vityaz
Spartak Moscow
0
0
1
3
1
2
2
5
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
1
0
1
1
1
2
3
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Red Star Kunlun
4
0
0
0
3
0
7
0
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
Finished OT
Jokerit
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
0
2
1
1
3
0
1
4
5
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Admiral Vladivostok
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
2
20.10.21
Finished OT
HC Sochi
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
2
2
3
1
1
0
1
6
7
Finished
Torpedo
Avangard Omsk
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
19.10.21
Finished OT
Ak Bars Kazan
HC Dynamo Moscow
3
1
1
3
0
0
0
1
4
5
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Jokerit
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
Finished AP
Dinamo Riga
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
4
5
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
2
2
1
2
3
1
6
5
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Admiral Vladivostok
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
Finished AP
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
Finished
Traktor
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
2
0
2
1
2
1
6
18.10.21
Finished OT
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
1
0
0
0
2
3
1
0
4
3
Finished
Vityaz
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
0
2
1
0
1
5
2
Finished
HC Sochi
Avangard Omsk
1
2
0
1
3
2
4
5
Finished
Torpedo
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
3
17.10.21
Finished OT
Ak Bars Kazan
Amur Khabarovsk
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
Finished AP
SKA St. Petersburg
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Admiral Vladivostok
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
2
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Red Star Kunlun
3
0
0
1
1
2
4
3
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
3
1
2
0
0
2
5
Finished
Traktor
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
1
2
0
2
2
5
3
16.10.21
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
3
2
1
0
4
3
Finished OT
Severstal Cherepovets
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
0
2
1
0
4
1
0
6
5
Finished OT
Vityaz
Dinamo Riga
1
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
4
15.10.21
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Admiral Vladivostok
1
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Finished AP
HC Red Star Kunlun
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished OT
Jokerit
SKA St. Petersburg
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
0
5
4
Finished OT
Torpedo
Amur Khabarovsk
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
Finished OT
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
1
1
0
2
2
1
0
4
3
Finished
Traktor
HC Sochi
1
2
0
0
3
0
4
2
14.10.21
Finished OT
Dinamo Minsk
Spartak Moscow
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
Finished
Jokerit
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
1
2
2
0
4
3
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Ak Bars Kazan
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
13.10.21
Finished OT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Severstal Cherepovets
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
Finished
Vityaz
Torpedo
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
3
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
1
3
1
1
1
5
3
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
0
2
0
2
1
1
1
5
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
0
2
0
2
1
4
1
Finished AP
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
HC Sochi
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
4
5
12.10.21
Finished OT
Dinamo Minsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
2
1
3
3
0
1
1
0
6
5
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
0
1
3
0
4
1
Finished
Jokerit
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
2
1
2
2
2
3
6
Finished AP
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Ak Bars Kazan
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Traktor
0
1
2
1
0
2
2
4
11.10.21
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
0
0
0
3
1
3
1
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
HC Dynamo Moscow
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
Finished AP
Torpedo
Severstal Cherepovets
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
HC Sochi
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
Finished AP
Admiral Vladivostok
Traktor
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
3
4
10.10.21
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
SKA St. Petersburg
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
5
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
Ak Bars Kazan
1
2
1
4
1
0
3
6
09.10.21
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moscow
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Spartak Moscow
1
0
1
2
3
0
5
2
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
3
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
2
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
Finished
Torpedo
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
1
4
1
0
3
4
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Traktor
1
3
0
1
3
1
4
5
08.10.21
Finished OT
HC Sochi
Dinamo Riga
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
2
Finished OT
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Jokerit
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
Finished
Barys Nur-Sultan
SKA St. Petersburg
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Vityaz
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
07.10.21
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
5
Finished OT
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
3
4
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Traktor
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
04.10.21
Finished
CSKA Moscow
HC Red Star Kunlun
1
1
1
0
2
0
4
1
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
1
0
2
1
2
1
5
2
Finished AP
Traktor
Jokerit
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Torpedo
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Dinamo Riga
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
2
Finished AP
Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
03.10.21
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Barys Nur-Sultan
2
2
1
1
1
0
4
3
Finished
HC Sochi
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
1
3
1
3
3
7
02.10.21
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Vityaz
0
0
2
1
2
1
4
2
Finished
Traktor
Avangard Omsk
2
0
2
2
0
1
4
3
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Torpedo
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
1
Finished AP
Amur Khabarovsk
Dinamo Riga
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
2
01.10.21
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
1
0
2
1
5
1
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Barys Nur-Sultan
1
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
Finished
Jokerit
Severstal Cherepovets
1
1
1
0
2
0
4
1
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
1
0
0
2
1
4
2
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
30.09.21
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
HC Dynamo Moscow
2
2
1
1
0
2
3
5
Finished OT
Amur Khabarovsk
Torpedo
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
4
3
29.09.21
Finished
Avangard Omsk
HC Sochi
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
1
Finished
Vityaz
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
0
0
0
2
1
2
1
4
Finished AP
SKA St. Petersburg
Traktor
0
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
3
Finished OT
CSKA Moscow
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Severstal Cherepovets
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
1
Finished OT
Jokerit
Ak Bars Kazan
1
0
2
1
0
2
1
0
4
3
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
2
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
1
2
2
2
0
4
3
28.09.21
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
0
0
3
2
3
1
6
3
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
1
27.09.21
Finished AP
Vityaz
SKA St. Petersburg
1
1
3
0
1
4
0
0
1
0
6
5
Finished
Dinamo Riga
HC Sochi
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
1
Finished
Dinamo Minsk
Amur Khabarovsk
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
Finished
Avangard Omsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
4
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Finished
Torpedo
Traktor
1
1
2
0
2
1
5
2
Finished OT
Barys Nur-Sultan
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
5
4
26.09.21
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Spartak Moscow
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Admiral Vladivostok
1
0
2
0
1
0
4
0
25.09.21
Finished OT
Dinamo Minsk
SKA St. Petersburg
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished OT
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
3
Finished
Torpedo
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
0
2
0
2
2
4
2
Finished
Vityaz
Amur Khabarovsk
2
0
2
0
0
1
4
1
Finished
Avangard Omsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
0
2
0
3
0
5
0
Finished
Jokerit
HC Sochi
1
0
2
0
1
2
4
2
Finished AP
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Traktor
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moscow
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
Finished OT
Barys Nur-Sultan
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
24.09.21
Finished AP
Ak Bars Kazan
Admiral Vladivostok
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
Finished OT
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Spartak Moscow
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
23.09.21
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
0
0
2
2
2
2
4
Finished
HC Sochi
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
4
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Amur Khabarovsk
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
Finished OT
Severstal Cherepovets
Dinamo Riga
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
Finished
Traktor
CSKA Moscow
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
22.09.21
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Vityaz
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
3
Finished
Torpedo
Jokerit
1
1
0
0
1
3
2
4
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
2
2
2
0
7
3
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
3
21.09.21
Finished
SKA St. Petersburg
Amur Khabarovsk
1
0
2
1
2
0
5
1
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Avangard Omsk
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
4
Finished
HC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Riga
1
1
0
0
3
0
4
1
Finished
Severstal Cherepovets
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
1
Finished OT
Barys Nur-Sultan
CSKA Moscow
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
2
20.09.21
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
Vityaz
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Sochi
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Jokerit
0
2
1
1
0
1
1
4
Finished
Traktor
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
5
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
5
19.09.21
Finished
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Riga
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
1
Finished OT
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
3
18.09.21
Finished
Ak Bars Kazan
HC Sochi
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Finished
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo
1
0
0
1
3
2
4
3
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Vityaz
0
1
2
1
3
0
5
2
Finished AP
Jokerit
Barys Nur-Sultan
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
Finished
Traktor
HC Red Star Kunlun
0
0
2
0
2
1
4
1
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2
0
0
5
0
1
2
6
17.09.21
Finished
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
Finished
Admiral Vladivostok
Severstal Cherepovets
0
0
2
0
2
1
4
1
16.09.21
Finished
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
0
0
1
3
2
2
3
5
Finished
HC Sochi
SKA St. Petersburg
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Barys Nur-Sultan
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
2
Finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Traktor
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
3
Finished AP
Jokerit
Torpedo
2
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
5
4
Finished
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
HC Red Star Kunlun
1
0
1
0
3
1
5
1
Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
HC Dynamo Moscow
0
1
0
3
4
1
4
5
15.09.21
Finished
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk
2
2
3
2
2
0
7
4
Finished
Amur Khabarovsk
Severstal Cherepovets
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
2
14.09.21
Finished
Vityaz
Traktor
2
0
0
2
1
2
3
4
Finished
Spartak Moscow
SKA St. Petersburg
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
Finished AP
HC Sochi
Ak Bars Kazan
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
3
Finished
HC Red Star Kunlun
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
1
0
1
0
3
1
5
Finished
CSKA Moscow
Barys Nur-Sultan
2
0
0
1
1
5
3
6
Finished
Dinamo Riga
Torpedo
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
1
Finished
Jokerit
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
0
0
0