2. Bundesliga 2021-2022 resultados y estadísticas del último juego

2. Bundesliga
2021-2022
Últimos resultados
Alemania: 2. Bundesliga
Jornada 34
15.05. 13:30
Werder Bremen
2
0
Ratisbona
15.05. 13:30
Darmstadt
3
0
Paderborn
15.05. 13:30
FC Heidenheim
2
0
Karlsruher SC
15.05. 13:30
St.Pauli
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.05. 13:30
Núremberg
1
2
Schalke 04
15.05. 13:30
Hannover 96
3
2
Ingolstadt
15.05. 13:30
Sandhausen
3
1
Holstein Kiel
15.05. 13:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
Erzgebirge Aue
15.05. 13:30
Hansa Rostock
2
3
Hamburgo
Jornada 33
08.05. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
3
0
Núremberg
08.05. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
2
2
Dynamo Dresden
08.05. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
3
Werder Bremen
07.05. 18:30
Schalke 04
3
2
St.Pauli
07.05. 11:30
Hamburgo
2
1
Hannover 96
07.05. 11:30
Ratisbona
0
2
FC Heidenheim
07.05. 11:30
Ingolstadt
0
0
Hansa Rostock
06.05. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
Darmstadt
06.05. 16:30
Paderborn
2
0
Sandhausen
Jornada 32
30.04. 18:30
Darmstadt
6
0
Erzgebirge Aue
30.04. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
Ratisbona
30.04. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
0
0
Paderborn
30.04. 11:30
Ingolstadt
0
4
Hamburgo
29.04. 16:30
Hannover 96
2
0
Karlsruher SC
29.04. 16:30
Sandhausen
1
2
Schalke 04
29.04. 16:30
Werder Bremen
2
3
Holstein Kiel
29.04. 16:30
FC Heidenheim
1
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
29.04. 16:30
St.Pauli
1
1
Núremberg
Jornada 31
24.04. 11:30
Paderborn
3
0
Hannover 96
24.04. 11:30
Núremberg
2
4
Sandhausen
24.04. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
Hansa Rostock
23.04. 18:30
St.Pauli
1
2
Darmstadt
23.04. 11:30
Schalke 04
1
4
Werder Bremen
23.04. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FC Heidenheim
23.04. 11:30
Ratisbona
2
4
Hamburgo
22.04. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
Dynamo Dresden
22.04. 16:30
Karlsruher SC
2
2
Ingolstadt
Jornada 30
17.04. 11:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
Núremberg
17.04. 11:30
Darmstadt
2
5
Schalke 04
17.04. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
0
2
Erzgebirge Aue
17.04. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
1
1
Ratisbona
17.04. 11:30
Ingolstadt
0
1
Paderborn
16.04. 18:30
Hamburgo
3
0
Karlsruher SC
16.04. 11:30
Hannover 96
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.04. 11:30
Sandhausen
1
1
St.Pauli
16.04. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Holstein Kiel
Jornada 29
10.04. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Hamburgo
10.04. 11:30
Paderborn
2
2
Karlsruher SC
10.04. 11:30
Sandhausen
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
09.04. 18:30
Núremberg
3
1
Darmstadt
09.04. 11:30
Schalke 04
3
0
FC Heidenheim
09.04. 11:30
St.Pauli
1
1
Werder Bremen
09.04. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
3
Hannover 96
08.04. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
0
Hansa Rostock
08.04. 16:30
Ratisbona
1
1
Ingolstadt
Jornada 26
05.04. 16:30
Hamburgo
4
0
Erzgebirge Aue
Jornada 28
03.04. 11:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
Sandhausen
03.04. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
2
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
03.04. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
3
1
Núremberg
02.04. 18:30
Hansa Rostock
1
0
St.Pauli
02.04. 11:30
Hamburgo
1
2
Paderborn
02.04. 11:30
Darmstadt
3
1
Holstein Kiel
02.04. 11:30
Hannover 96
1
1
Ratisbona
01.04. 16:30
Dynamo Dresden
1
2
Schalke 04
01.04. 16:30
Ingolstadt
3
2
Erzgebirge Aue
Jornada 27
20.03. 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Ingolstadt
20.03. 12:30
Núremberg
1
1
Dynamo Dresden
20.03. 12:30
Ratisbona
1
0
Paderborn
19.03. 19:30
Werder Bremen
1
0
Darmstadt
19.03. 12:30
Schalke 04
2
1
Hannover 96
19.03. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
Hamburgo
19.03. 12:30
Sandhausen
0
1
Hansa Rostock
18.03. 17:30
St.Pauli
1
0
FC Heidenheim
18.03. 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
3
Karlsruher SC
Jornada 26
13.03. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
1
1
Ratisbona
13.03. 12:30
Hannover 96
0
3
Núremberg
13.03. 12:30
Ingolstadt
0
3
Schalke 04
12.03. 19:30
FC Heidenheim
2
1
Werder Bremen
12.03. 12:30
Paderborn
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.03. 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
St.Pauli
11.03. 17:30
Darmstadt
1
1
Sandhausen
11.03. 17:30
Hansa Rostock
3
2
Holstein Kiel
Jornada 25
06.03. 12:30
Werder Bremen
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
06.03. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
0
Ingolstadt
06.03. 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
Ratisbona
05.03. 19:30
Núremberg
2
1
Hamburgo
05.03. 12:30
Schalke 04
3
4
Hansa Rostock
05.03. 12:30
St.Pauli
3
1
Karlsruher SC
05.03. 12:30
Sandhausen
3
1
Hannover 96
04.03. 17:30
Holstein Kiel
3
4
Paderborn
04.03. 17:30
Darmstadt
3
2
FC Heidenheim
Jornada 24
27.02. 12:30
Hamburgo
2
3
Werder Bremen
27.02. 12:30
FC Heidenheim
1
1
Sandhausen
27.02. 12:30
Ratisbona
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.02. 19:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
Darmstadt
26.02. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
1
1
Schalke 04
26.02. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
0
2
Núremberg
26.02. 12:30
Ingolstadt
1
3
St.Pauli
25.02. 17:30
Paderborn
3
3
Erzgebirge Aue
25.02. 17:30
Hannover 96
2
0
Holstein Kiel
Jornada 23
20.02. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
Erzgebirge Aue
20.02. 12:30
Darmstadt
1
1
Hansa Rostock
20.02. 12:30
St.Pauli
0
3
Hannover 96
19.02. 19:30
Núremberg
2
0
Ratisbona
19.02. 12:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
Ingolstadt
19.02. 12:30
Holstein Kiel
0
2
Karlsruher SC
19.02. 12:30
Sandhausen
1
1
Hamburgo
18.02. 17:30
Schalke 04
2
0
Paderborn
18.02. 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
FC Heidenheim
Jornada 22
13.02. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
Schalke 04
13.02. 12:30
Hannover 96
2
2
Darmstadt
13.02. 12:30
Ingolstadt
0
0
Sandhausen
12.02. 19:30
Ratisbona
2
3
St.Pauli
12.02. 12:30
Hamburgo
2
0
FC Heidenheim
12.02. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
4
1
Núremberg
12.02. 12:30
Paderborn
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
11.02. 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2
3
Holstein Kiel
11.02. 17:30
Hansa Rostock
1
2
Werder Bremen
Jornada 20
08.02. 17:30
Karlsruher SC
0
2
Sandhausen
Jornada 21
06.02. 12:30
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
06.02. 12:30
Darmstadt
0
5
Hamburgo
06.02. 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1
4
Hansa Rostock
05.02. 19:30
St.Pauli
2
2
Paderborn
05.02. 12:30
Werder Bremen
2
1
Karlsruher SC
05.02. 12:30
Schalke 04
2
1
Ratisbona
05.02. 12:30
Sandhausen
2
0
Erzgebirge Aue
04.02. 17:30
FC Heidenheim
3
1
Hannover 96
04.02. 17:30
Núremberg
0
5
Ingolstadt
Jornada 20
23.01. 12:30
Hannover 96
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
23.01. 12:30
Ratisbona
1
2
Holstein Kiel
22.01. 19:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
5
Schalke 04
22.01. 12:30
Paderborn
3
4
Werder Bremen
22.01. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
0
0
FC Heidenheim
22.01. 12:30
Ingolstadt
0
2
Darmstadt
21.01. 17:30
Hamburgo
2
1
St.Pauli
21.01. 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
Núremberg
Jornada 19
16.01. 12:30
Schalke 04
1
1
Holstein Kiel
16.01. 12:30
FC Heidenheim
2
1
Ingolstadt
16.01. 12:30
Sandhausen
0
3
Ratisbona
15.01. 19:30
Darmstadt
2
2
Karlsruher SC
15.01. 12:30
Werder Bremen
3
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.01. 12:30
St.Pauli
2
2
Erzgebirge Aue
15.01. 12:30
Núremberg
1
2
Paderborn
14.01. 17:30
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
Hamburgo
14.01. 17:30
Hansa Rostock
0
1
Hannover 96
Jornada 18
19.12. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
2
2
Hansa Rostock
19.12. 12:30
Hannover 96
1
4
Werder Bremen
19.12. 12:30
Ratisbona
0
2
Darmstadt
18.12. 19:30
Hamburgo
1
1
Schalke 04
18.12. 12:30
Paderborn
1
2
FC Heidenheim
18.12. 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
3
Núremberg
18.12. 12:30
Ingolstadt
3
0
Dynamo Dresden
17.12. 17:30
Holstein Kiel
3
0
St.Pauli
17.12. 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
Sandhausen
Jornada 17
12.12. 12:30
Hamburgo
3
0
Hansa Rostock
12.12. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
3
2
FC Heidenheim
12.12. 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
1
Dynamo Dresden
11.12. 19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
St.Pauli
11.12. 12:30
Holstein Kiel
2
2
Sandhausen
11.12. 12:30
Paderborn
0
1
Darmstadt
11.12. 12:30
Ingolstadt
1
2
Hannover 96
10.12. 17:30
Schalke 04
4
1
Núremberg
10.12. 17:30
Ratisbona
2
3
Werder Bremen
Jornada 16
05.12. 12:30
FC Heidenheim
3
0
Ratisbona
05.12. 12:30
Hannover 96
1
0
Hamburgo
05.12. 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
3
1
Karlsruher SC
04.12. 19:30
St.Pauli
2
1
Schalke 04
04.12. 12:30
Núremberg
2
1
Holstein Kiel
04.12. 12:30
Sandhausen
1
1
Paderborn
04.12. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
1
1
Ingolstadt
03.12. 17:30
Werder Bremen
4
0
Erzgebirge Aue
03.12. 17:30
Darmstadt
1
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jornada 15
28.11. 12:30
Hamburgo
3
0
Ingolstadt
28.11. 12:30
Paderborn
1
1
Hansa Rostock
28.11. 12:30
Núremberg
2
3
St.Pauli
27.11. 19:30
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Werder Bremen
27.11. 12:30
Schalke 04
5
2
Sandhausen
27.11. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
4
0
Hannover 96
27.11. 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
2
Darmstadt
26.11. 17:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
FC Heidenheim
26.11. 17:30
Ratisbona
3
1
Dynamo Dresden
Jornada 13
24.11. 17:30
St.Pauli
3
1
Sandhausen
Jornada 14
21.11. 12:30
FC Heidenheim
2
1
Holstein Kiel
21.11. 12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
21.11. 12:30
Ingolstadt
1
1
Karlsruher SC
20.11. 19:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
Schalke 04
20.11. 12:30
Hamburgo
4
1
Ratisbona
20.11. 12:30
Darmstadt
4
0
St.Pauli
20.11. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
1
2
Erzgebirge Aue
19.11. 17:30
Hannover 96
0
0
Paderborn
19.11. 17:30
Sandhausen
1
2
Núremberg
Jornada 13
07.11. 12:30
Schalke 04
2
4
Darmstadt
07.11. 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FC Heidenheim
06.11. 19:30
Karlsruher SC
1
1
Hamburgo
06.11. 12:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
Hannover 96
06.11. 12:30
Paderborn
2
1
Ingolstadt
06.11. 12:30
Ratisbona
2
3
Hansa Rostock
05.11. 17:30
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
05.11. 17:30
Núremberg
1
2
Werder Bremen
Jornada 12
31.10. 12:30
Karlsruher SC
2
4
Paderborn
31.10. 12:30
Hansa Rostock
2
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
31.10. 12:30
Ingolstadt
0
3
Ratisbona
30.10. 18:30
Hamburgo
1
1
Holstein Kiel
30.10. 11:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
St.Pauli
30.10. 11:30
Hannover 96
1
1
Erzgebirge Aue
30.10. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
Sandhausen
29.10. 16:30
Darmstadt
2
0
Núremberg
29.10. 16:30
FC Heidenheim
1
0
Schalke 04
Jornada 11
24.10. 11:30
St.Pauli
4
0
Hansa Rostock
24.10. 11:30
Ratisbona
3
1
Hannover 96
24.10. 11:30
Sandhausen
2
2
Werder Bremen
23.10. 18:30
Schalke 04
3
0
Dynamo Dresden
23.10. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
1
1
Darmstadt
23.10. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
Karlsruher SC
23.10. 11:30
Núremberg
4
0
FC Heidenheim
22.10. 16:30
Paderborn
1
2
Hamburgo
22.10. 16:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
Ingolstadt
Jornada 10
17.10. 11:30
Darmstadt
3
0
Werder Bremen
17.10. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
Núremberg
17.10. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
1
1
Sandhausen
16.10. 18:30
Hamburgo
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.10. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
2
1
Erzgebirge Aue
16.10. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
2
4
St.Pauli
16.10. 11:30
Ingolstadt
1
1
Holstein Kiel
15.10. 16:30
Paderborn
1
1
Ratisbona
15.10. 16:30
Hannover 96
0
1
Schalke 04
Jornada 9
03.10. 11:30
Schalke 04
3
0
Ingolstadt
03.10. 11:30
St.Pauli
3
0
Dynamo Dresden
03.10. 11:30
Sandhausen
1
6
Darmstadt
02.10. 18:30
Núremberg
0
0
Hannover 96
02.10. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
0
2
Hansa Rostock
02.10. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
3
Paderborn
02.10. 11:30
Ratisbona
2
2
Karlsruher SC
01.10. 16:30
Werder Bremen
3
0
FC Heidenheim
01.10. 16:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
Hamburgo
Jornada 8
26.09. 11:30
Hamburgo
2
2
Núremberg
26.09. 11:30
Hannover 96
1
2
Sandhausen
26.09. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
Werder Bremen
25.09. 18:30
Hansa Rostock
0
2
Schalke 04
25.09. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
1
3
St.Pauli
25.09. 11:30
Paderborn
1
2
Holstein Kiel
25.09. 11:30
Ingolstadt
1
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
24.09. 16:30
FC Heidenheim
2
1
Darmstadt
24.09. 16:30
Ratisbona
3
2
Erzgebirge Aue
Jornada 7
19.09. 11:30
Darmstadt
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
19.09. 11:30
St.Pauli
4
1
Ingolstadt
19.09. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
4
Paderborn
18.09. 18:30
Werder Bremen
0
2
Hamburgo
18.09. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
0
3
Hannover 96
18.09. 11:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
Ratisbona
18.09. 11:30
Sandhausen
1
3
FC Heidenheim
17.09. 16:30
Schalke 04
1
2
Karlsruher SC
17.09. 16:30
Núremberg
1
0
Hansa Rostock
Jornada 6
12.09. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
12.09. 11:30
Paderborn
0
1
Schalke 04
12.09. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.09. 11:30
Ratisbona
2
2
Núremberg
12.09. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
2
1
Darmstadt
11.09. 18:30
Hamburgo
2
1
Sandhausen
11.09. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
2
2
Holstein Kiel
11.09. 11:30
Hannover 96
1
0
St.Pauli
11.09. 11:30
Ingolstadt
0
3
Werder Bremen
Jornada 5
29.08. 11:30
Werder Bremen
3
0
Hansa Rostock
29.08. 11:30
St.Pauli
2
0
Ratisbona
29.08. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
0
3
Paderborn
28.08. 18:30
Schalke 04
3
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.08. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
3
0
Erzgebirge Aue
28.08. 11:30
Darmstadt
4
0
Hannover 96
28.08. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
0
0
Hamburgo
27.08. 16:30
Núremberg
2
1
Karlsruher SC
27.08. 16:30
Sandhausen
0
2
Ingolstadt
Jornada 4
22.08. 11:30
Hamburgo
2
2
Darmstadt
22.08. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1
3
Sandhausen
22.08. 11:30
Ingolstadt
0
0
Núremberg
21.08. 18:30
Hansa Rostock
1
3
Dynamo Dresden
21.08. 11:30
Karlsruher SC
0
0
Werder Bremen
21.08. 11:30
Paderborn
3
1
St.Pauli
21.08. 11:30
Ratisbona
4
1
Schalke 04
20.08. 16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
2
Holstein Kiel
20.08. 16:30
Hannover 96
1
0
FC Heidenheim
Jornada 3
15.08. 11:30
Werder Bremen
1
4
Paderborn
15.08. 11:30
Darmstadt
6
1
Ingolstadt
15.08. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
1
1
Hansa Rostock
14.08. 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
Hannover 96
14.08. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
0
3
Ratisbona
14.08. 11:30
Núremberg
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
14.08. 11:30
Sandhausen
0
0
Karlsruher SC
13.08. 16:30
Schalke 04
1
1
Erzgebirge Aue
13.08. 16:30
St.Pauli
3
2
Hamburgo
Jornada 2
01.08. 11:30
Holstein Kiel
0
3
Schalke 04
01.08. 11:30
Hamburgo
1
1
Dynamo Dresden
01.08. 11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
St.Pauli
31.07. 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
3
Werder Bremen
31.07. 11:30
Hannover 96
0
3
Hansa Rostock
31.07. 11:30
Ratisbona
3
0
Sandhausen
31.07. 11:30
Ingolstadt
1
2
FC Heidenheim
30.07. 16:30
Karlsruher SC
3
0
Darmstadt
30.07. 16:30
Paderborn
2
2
Núremberg
Jornada 1
25.07. 11:30
St.Pauli
3
0
Holstein Kiel
25.07. 11:30
Núremberg
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
25.07. 11:30
Sandhausen
0
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
24.07. 18:30
Werder Bremen
1
1
Hannover 96
24.07. 11:30
Darmstadt
0
2
Ratisbona
24.07. 11:30
FC Heidenheim
0
0
Paderborn
24.07. 11:30
Hansa Rostock
1
3
Karlsruher SC
24.07. 11:30
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
Ingolstadt
23.07. 18:30
Schalke 04
1
3
Hamburgo