Serie B 2021-2022 resultados y estadísticas del último juego

Serie B
2021-2022
Últimos resultados
Italia: Serie B
Jornada 38
06.05. 18:30
Alessandria
0
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
06.05. 18:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
4
1
Ternana
06.05. 18:30
Benevento
1
2
SPAL 2013
06.05. 18:30
Brescia
3
0
Reggina
06.05. 18:30
Como
1
2
Cremonese
06.05. 18:30
Frosinone
1
2
Pisa
06.05. 18:30
Lecce
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
06.05. 18:30
Perugia
1
0
Monza
06.05. 18:30
Cosenza
1
0
Cittadella
06.05. 16:15
Crotone
0
1
Parma Calcio 1913
Jornada 37
30.04. 14:15
Reggina
1
4
Como
30.04. 12:00
Cittadella
1
0
Brescia
30.04. 12:00
Cremonese
0
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
30.04. 12:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2
1
Lecce
30.04. 12:00
Monza
3
0
Benevento
30.04. 12:00
Parma Calcio 1913
2
2
Alessandria
30.04. 12:00
Pordenone Calcio
3
3
Crotone
30.04. 12:00
SPAL 2013
3
0
Frosinone
30.04. 12:00
Ternana
1
0
Perugia
30.04. 12:00
Pisa
1
1
Cosenza
Jornada 36
25.04. 18:30
Perugia
2
1
Parma Calcio 1913
25.04. 16:00
Benevento
1
2
Ternana
25.04. 16:00
Brescia
1
1
SPAL 2013
25.04. 16:00
Como
0
2
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
25.04. 13:00
Alessandria
0
0
Reggina
25.04. 13:00
Crotone
3
1
Cremonese
25.04. 13:00
Frosinone
4
1
Monza
25.04. 13:00
Lecce
2
0
Pisa
25.04. 13:00
Cosenza
3
1
Pordenone Calcio
25.04. 10:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0
0
Cittadella
Jornada 35
18.04. 18:30
Monza
1
1
Brescia
18.04. 16:00
Cittadella
1
2
Alessandria
18.04. 16:00
Parma Calcio 1913
0
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
18.04. 16:00
Pisa
3
1
Como
18.04. 16:00
Ternana
4
4
Frosinone
18.04. 13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1
2
Perugia
18.04. 13:00
Pordenone Calcio
1
4
Benevento
18.04. 13:00
Reggina
1
0
Lecce
18.04. 13:00
Cremonese
3
1
Cosenza
18.04. 10:30
SPAL 2013
1
1
Crotone
Jornada 28
14.04. 18:00
Cosenza
1
0
Benevento
Jornada 34
11.04. 18:30
Brescia
1
0
Parma Calcio 1913
10.04. 16:00
Perugia
1
1
Pisa
10.04. 13:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
0
Reggina
10.04. 13:30
Crotone
1
2
Ternana
10.04. 13:30
Cosenza
0
2
Monza
10.04. 12:30
Benevento
1
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
09.04. 14:15
Frosinone
2
1
Cremonese
09.04. 12:00
Alessandria
2
0
Pordenone Calcio
09.04. 12:00
Como
1
2
Cittadella
09.04. 12:00
Lecce
1
0
SPAL 2013
Jornada 33
06.04. 17:00
Cittadella
0
0
Perugia
06.04. 17:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1
1
Crotone
06.04. 17:00
Monza
2
0
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
06.04. 17:00
Pisa
0
0
Brescia
06.04. 12:00
Parma Calcio 1913
4
3
Como
05.04. 17:00
Cremonese
2
1
Alessandria
05.04. 17:00
Pordenone Calcio
2
0
Frosinone
05.04. 17:00
Reggina
0
3
Benevento
05.04. 17:00
Ternana
1
4
Lecce
05.04. 17:00
SPAL 2013
2
2
Cosenza
Jornada 32
03.04. 13:30
Brescia
2
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
03.04. 13:30
Como
2
0
Monza
03.04. 13:30
Crotone
1
1
Perugia
02.04. 14:15
Benevento
5
1
Pisa
02.04. 12:00
Alessandria
2
2
SPAL 2013
02.04. 12:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
02.04. 12:00
Cittadella
1
2
Ternana
02.04. 12:00
Cremonese
1
1
Reggina
02.04. 12:00
Lecce
1
0
Frosinone
02.04. 12:00
Cosenza
1
3
Parma Calcio 1913
Jornada 31
20.03. 15:15
Pordenone Calcio
1
1
Brescia
20.03. 15:15
SPAL 2013
0
2
Cremonese
20.03. 13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2
0
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
20.03. 13:00
Perugia
0
1
Como
20.03. 13:00
Pisa
1
0
Cittadella
19.03. 15:15
Frosinone
2
0
Benevento
19.03. 13:00
Monza
1
0
Crotone
19.03. 13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
0
0
Lecce
19.03. 13:00
Ternana
3
0
Alessandria
19.03. 13:00
Reggina
1
0
Cosenza
Jornada 30
16.03. 17:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
0
Pisa
16.03. 17:30
Cremonese
2
1
Pordenone Calcio
16.03. 17:30
Perugia
1
1
SPAL 2013
15.03. 19:30
Alessandria
0
3
Monza
15.03. 17:30
Brescia
2
2
Benevento
15.03. 17:30
Cittadella
0
0
Reggina
15.03. 17:30
Como
1
1
Ternana
15.03. 17:30
Crotone
2
0
Frosinone
15.03. 17:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
1
Parma Calcio 1913
15.03. 17:30
Cosenza
2
2
Lecce
Jornada 29
13.03. 14:30
Pisa
3
0
Cremonese
12.03. 15:15
Benevento
3
1
Crotone
12.03. 15:15
Frosinone
3
0
Alessandria
12.03. 15:15
Monza
4
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
12.03. 15:15
Pordenone Calcio
1
1
Como
12.03. 15:15
SPAL 2013
1
2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
12.03. 13:00
Lecce
1
1
Brescia
12.03. 13:00
Reggina
0
1
Perugia
12.03. 13:00
Ternana
2
0
Cosenza
11.03. 19:30
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
Cittadella
Jornada 28
06.03. 14:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
1
Frosinone
06.03. 14:30
Crotone
0
0
Alessandria
06.03. 14:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3
1
Ternana
06.03. 14:30
Perugia
1
1
Lecce
05.03. 15:15
Cremonese
2
1
Brescia
05.03. 13:00
Cittadella
1
2
Monza
05.03. 13:00
Como
0
2
SPAL 2013
05.03. 13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
Reggina
05.03. 13:00
Pordenone Calcio
0
1
Pisa
Jornada 27
02.03. 17:30
Lecce
3
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
02.03. 17:30
Monza
1
1
Parma Calcio 1913
02.03. 17:30
Pisa
3
2
Crotone
02.03. 17:30
Reggina
3
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
02.03. 17:30
SPAL 2013
0
0
Cittadella
02.03. 17:30
Frosinone
1
0
Cosenza
01.03. 19:30
Alessandria
1
1
Como
01.03. 17:30
Benevento
1
1
Cremonese
01.03. 17:30
Brescia
2
1
Perugia
01.03. 17:30
Ternana
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
Jornada 26
27.02. 14:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
1
Crotone
27.02. 14:30
Cittadella
3
0
Frosinone
27.02. 14:30
Monza
0
1
Lecce
27.02. 14:30
Reggina
1
0
Pisa
26.02. 15:15
Perugia
0
1
Benevento
26.02. 13:00
Como
1
1
Brescia
26.02. 13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
26.02. 13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
4
0
SPAL 2013
26.02. 13:00
Ternana
1
2
Cremonese
26.02. 13:00
Cosenza
2
1
Alessandria
Jornada 25
23.02. 17:30
Benevento
5
0
Como
23.02. 17:30
Brescia
2
0
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
23.02. 17:30
Frosinone
3
0
Reggina
23.02. 17:30
Lecce
1
2
Cittadella
23.02. 17:30
Crotone
3
3
Cosenza
22.02. 17:30
Alessandria
1
2
Perugia
22.02. 17:30
Cremonese
0
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
22.02. 17:30
Pisa
0
0
Parma Calcio 1913
22.02. 17:30
Pordenone Calcio
1
4
Monza
22.02. 17:30
SPAL 2013
5
1
Ternana
Jornada 24
20.02. 14:30
Brescia
2
2
Frosinone
20.02. 14:30
Cittadella
0
1
Benevento
20.02. 14:30
Lecce
3
0
Crotone
20.02. 14:30
Como
2
1
Cosenza
19.02. 15:15
Perugia
0
0
Cremonese
19.02. 13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
3
0
Alessandria
19.02. 13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1
1
SPAL 2013
19.02. 13:00
Monza
1
2
Pisa
19.02. 13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
2
3
Ternana
19.02. 13:00
Reggina
2
0
Pordenone Calcio
Jornada 23
16.02. 17:30
Alessandria
1
1
Lecce
16.02. 17:30
Benevento
0
2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
16.02. 17:30
Crotone
0
1
Brescia
16.02. 17:30
Frosinone
1
2
Como
15.02. 17:30
Cremonese
3
1
Parma Calcio 1913
15.02. 17:30
Pisa
2
2
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
15.02. 17:30
Pordenone Calcio
0
1
Cittadella
15.02. 17:30
SPAL 2013
1
3
Reggina
15.02. 17:30
Ternana
0
1
Monza
15.02. 17:30
Cosenza
1
2
Perugia
Jornada 22
13.02. 14:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
1
Como
13.02. 14:30
Brescia
1
1
Alessandria
13.02. 14:30
Lecce
1
1
Benevento
12.02. 15:15
Perugia
3
0
Frosinone
12.02. 15:15
Reggina
1
0
Crotone
12.02. 13:00
Cittadella
0
2
Cremonese
12.02. 13:00
Monza
4
0
SPAL 2013
12.02. 13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
4
1
Pordenone Calcio
12.02. 13:00
Pisa
0
0
Ternana
12.02. 13:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
0
Cosenza
Jornada 21
06.02. 15:15
Cremonese
3
2
Monza
06.02. 15:15
Pordenone Calcio
1
1
SPAL 2013
05.02. 17:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0
1
Perugia
05.02. 15:15
Frosinone
2
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
05.02. 13:00
Crotone
0
0
Cittadella
05.02. 13:00
Ternana
2
0
Reggina
05.02. 13:00
Alessandria
1
1
Pisa
05.02. 13:00
Benevento
0
0
Parma Calcio 1913
05.02. 13:00
Como
1
1
Lecce
05.02. 13:00
Cosenza
0
0
Brescia
Jornada 19
30.01. 13:30
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
Crotone
30.01. 13:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2
1
Alessandria
30.01. 13:30
Cittadella
1
1
Cosenza
Jornada 18
26.01. 19:00
Lecce
2
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Jornada 20
23.01. 17:30
Lecce
2
1
Cremonese
23.01. 15:15
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3
3
Cittadella
22.01. 15:15
Perugia
0
1
Pordenone Calcio
22.01. 13:00
Alessandria
2
0
Benevento
22.01. 13:00
Brescia
1
1
Ternana
22.01. 13:00
Monza
1
0
Reggina
22.01. 13:00
SPAL 2013
0
0
Pisa
22.01. 13:00
Como
1
1
Crotone
22.01. 13:00
Cosenza
1
3
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
21.01. 19:30
Parma Calcio 1913
0
1
Frosinone
Jornada 19
16.01. 15:15
Monza
2
2
Perugia
16.01. 15:15
Pordenone Calcio
0
1
Lecce
16.01. 15:15
SPAL 2013
1
1
Benevento
15.01. 15:15
Pisa
1
3
Frosinone
15.01. 13:00
Cremonese
2
0
Como
15.01. 13:00
Reggina
0
2
Brescia
14.01. 19:30
Ternana
2
4
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Jornada 18
13.01. 19:30
Benevento
3
1
Monza
19.12. 15:15
Perugia
1
1
Ternana
19.12. 13:00
Alessandria
0
2
Parma Calcio 1913
19.12. 13:00
Brescia
1
1
Cittadella
18.12. 15:15
Frosinone
4
0
SPAL 2013
18.12. 13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
4
Cremonese
18.12. 13:00
Como
1
1
Reggina
18.12. 13:00
Crotone
4
1
Pordenone Calcio
18.12. 13:00
Cosenza
0
2
Pisa
Jornada 17
12.12. 19:30
Reggina
0
4
Alessandria
12.12. 15:15
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
1
Como
12.12. 13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
Perugia
11.12. 15:15
Pisa
1
0
Lecce
11.12. 13:00
Cittadella
2
0
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
11.12. 13:00
Monza
3
2
Frosinone
11.12. 13:00
SPAL 2013
0
2
Brescia
11.12. 13:00
Pordenone Calcio
1
1
Cosenza
10.12. 19:30
Ternana
0
2
Benevento
10.12. 17:00
Cremonese
3
2
Crotone
Jornada 16
05.12. 19:30
Alessandria
0
1
Cittadella
05.12. 15:15
Brescia
0
2
Monza
05.12. 13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0
0
Parma Calcio 1913
05.12. 13:00
Como
0
1
Pisa
04.12. 15:15
Lecce
2
0
Reggina
04.12. 13:00
Benevento
2
1
Pordenone Calcio
04.12. 13:00
Crotone
1
2
SPAL 2013
04.12. 13:00
Frosinone
1
1
Ternana
04.12. 13:00
Cosenza
0
2
Cremonese
03.12. 19:30
Perugia
1
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Jornada 15
01.12. 19:30
Cittadella
2
2
Como
01.12. 17:00
Parma Calcio 1913
0
1
Brescia
30.11. 19:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2
3
Benevento
30.11. 19:30
Pordenone Calcio
2
0
Alessandria
30.11. 19:30
Reggina
1
2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
30.11. 19:30
SPAL 2013
1
3
Lecce
30.11. 19:30
Monza
4
1
Cosenza
30.11. 17:00
Cremonese
1
1
Frosinone
30.11. 17:00
Pisa
1
1
Perugia
29.11. 19:30
Ternana
1
0
Crotone
Jornada 14
28.11. 19:30
Como
1
1
Parma Calcio 1913
27.11. 17:30
Perugia
1
1
Cittadella
27.11. 15:15
Brescia
0
1
Pisa
27.11. 13:00
Alessandria
1
0
Cremonese
27.11. 13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
1
Monza
27.11. 13:00
Benevento
4
0
Reggina
27.11. 13:00
Frosinone
2
2
Pordenone Calcio
27.11. 13:00
Cosenza
0
1
SPAL 2013
26.11. 19:30
Lecce
3
3
Ternana
26.11. 17:00
Crotone
0
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Jornada 13
21.11. 19:30
Pisa
1
0
Benevento
21.11. 15:15
Monza
3
2
Como
21.11. 13:00
Reggina
1
2
Cremonese
21.11. 13:00
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
Cosenza
20.11. 17:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2
3
Brescia
20.11. 15:15
Perugia
2
0
Crotone
20.11. 13:00
Frosinone
0
0
Lecce
20.11. 13:00
Pordenone Calcio
0
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
20.11. 13:00
SPAL 2013
2
3
Alessandria
20.11. 13:00
Ternana
1
1
Cittadella
Jornada 12
07.11. 19:30
Cittadella
2
0
Pisa
07.11. 15:15
Crotone
1
1
Monza
07.11. 13:00
Lecce
4
0
Parma Calcio 1913
06.11. 17:30
Benevento
1
4
Frosinone
06.11. 15:15
Brescia
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
06.11. 13:00
Alessandria
0
2
Ternana
06.11. 13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
06.11. 13:00
Como
4
1
Perugia
06.11. 13:00
Cremonese
1
1
SPAL 2013
05.11. 19:30
Cosenza
0
1
Reggina
Jornada 11
01.11. 17:00
Parma Calcio 1913
1
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
01.11. 17:00
Pisa
1
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
01.11. 17:00
Pordenone Calcio
2
2
Cremonese
01.11. 14:00
Frosinone
2
1
Crotone
01.11. 14:00
Monza
1
0
Alessandria
01.11. 14:00
Reggina
0
1
Cittadella
01.11. 14:00
SPAL 2013
1
2
Perugia
01.11. 14:00
Ternana
1
2
Como
01.11. 14:00
Lecce
3
1
Cosenza
01.11. 11:30
Benevento
0
1
Brescia
Jornada 10
28.10. 18:30
Cittadella
1
2
Parma Calcio 1913
28.10. 18:30
Como
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
28.10. 18:30
Cremonese
1
1
Pisa
28.10. 18:30
Crotone
0
2
Benevento
28.10. 18:30
Perugia
0
2
Reggina
28.10. 16:00
Alessandria
1
1
Frosinone
28.10. 16:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0
1
SPAL 2013
28.10. 16:00
Brescia
1
1
Lecce
27.10. 18:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1
1
Monza
27.10. 16:00
Cosenza
3
1
Ternana
Jornada 9
24.10. 18:30
SPAL 2013
1
1
Como
24.10. 14:15
Reggina
2
1
Parma Calcio 1913
24.10. 12:00
Pisa
1
1
Pordenone Calcio
23.10. 16:30
Brescia
1
0
Cremonese
23.10. 14:15
Frosinone
2
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
23.10. 12:00
Lecce
0
0
Perugia
23.10. 12:00
Monza
1
0
Cittadella
23.10. 12:00
Ternana
5
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
23.10. 12:00
Benevento
3
0
Cosenza
22.10. 18:30
Alessandria
1
0
Crotone
Jornada 8
17.10. 18:30
Cittadella
0
0
SPAL 2013
17.10. 14:15
Parma Calcio 1913
0
0
Monza
17.10. 12:00
Cremonese
1
1
Benevento
16.10. 16:30
Como
2
0
Alessandria
16.10. 14:15
Perugia
1
0
Brescia
16.10. 14:15
Cosenza
1
1
Frosinone
16.10. 12:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
1
Lecce
16.10. 12:00
Crotone
2
1
Pisa
16.10. 12:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
1
Reggina
16.10. 12:00
Pordenone Calcio
1
3
Ternana
Jornada 7
03.10. 18:30
Benevento
0
0
Perugia
03.10. 14:15
Pordenone Calcio
2
4
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
03.10. 12:00
Brescia
2
4
Como
02.10. 16:30
SPAL 2013
2
2
Parma Calcio 1913
02.10. 14:15
Pisa
2
0
Reggina
02.10. 12:00
Cremonese
2
0
Ternana
02.10. 12:00
Crotone
2
2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
02.10. 12:00
Frosinone
0
1
Cittadella
02.10. 12:00
Alessandria
1
0
Cosenza
01.10. 18:30
Lecce
3
0
Monza
Jornada 6
26.09. 18:30
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
1
Cremonese
26.09. 18:30
Ternana
1
0
SPAL 2013
26.09. 14:15
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
Pisa
26.09. 12:00
Perugia
1
1
Alessandria
25.09. 16:30
Cosenza
1
0
Crotone
25.09. 14:15
Reggina
0
0
Frosinone
25.09. 12:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2
3
Brescia
25.09. 12:00
Cittadella
1
2
Lecce
25.09. 12:00
Como
1
1
Benevento
25.09. 12:00
Monza
3
1
Pordenone Calcio
Jornada 5
22.09. 18:30
Cremonese
0
3
Perugia
22.09. 16:00
Ternana
3
1
Parma Calcio 1913
21.09. 18:30
Crotone
0
3
Lecce
21.09. 18:30
Pisa
2
1
Monza
21.09. 18:30
Pordenone Calcio
1
1
Reggina
21.09. 18:30
SPAL 2013
3
2
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
21.09. 18:30
Cosenza
2
0
Como
21.09. 16:00
Alessandria
1
3
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
21.09. 16:00
Benevento
4
1
Cittadella
20.09. 18:30
Frosinone
2
2
Brescia
Jornada 4
19.09. 18:30
Parma Calcio 1913
1
2
Cremonese
18.09. 16:30
Cittadella
1
0
Pordenone Calcio
18.09. 14:15
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1
3
Pisa
18.09. 12:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0
2
Benevento
18.09. 12:00
Lecce
3
2
Alessandria
18.09. 12:00
Monza
1
1
Ternana
18.09. 12:00
Reggina
2
1
SPAL 2013
18.09. 12:00
Perugia
1
1
Cosenza
17.09. 18:30
Brescia
2
2
Crotone
17.09. 16:00
Como
0
2
Frosinone
Jornada 3
12.09. 18:30
Pordenone Calcio
0
4
Parma Calcio 1913
12.09. 14:15
Cremonese
2
0
Cittadella
12.09. 12:00
Cosenza
2
1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
11.09. 16:30
Crotone
1
1
Reggina
11.09. 14:15
Ternana
1
4
Pisa
11.09. 12:00
Alessandria
1
3
Brescia
11.09. 12:00
Como
0
1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
11.09. 12:00
Frosinone
0
0
Perugia
11.09. 12:00
SPAL 2013
1
1
Monza
10.09. 18:30
Benevento
0
0
Lecce
Jornada 2
29.08. 18:30
Lecce
1
1
Como
29.08. 18:30
Monza
1
0
Cremonese
29.08. 18:30
Parma Calcio 1913
1
0
Benevento
29.08. 18:30
Reggina
3
2
Ternana
29.08. 18:30
SPAL 2013
5
0
Pordenone Calcio
29.08. 16:00
Cittadella
4
2
Crotone
28.08. 18:30
Perugia
2
3
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
28.08. 16:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0
2
Frosinone
27.08. 18:30
Brescia
5
1
Cosenza
27.08. 16:00
Pisa
2
0
Alessandria
Jornada 1
22.08. 18:30
Benevento
4
3
Alessandria
22.08. 18:30
Cremonese
3
0
Lecce
22.08. 18:30
Crotone
2
2
Como
22.08. 18:30
Pisa
1
0
SPAL 2013
22.08. 18:30
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1
0
Cosenza
22.08. 16:00
Reggina
0
0
Monza
22.08. 16:00
Ternana
0
2
Brescia
21.08. 18:30
Cittadella
1
0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
21.08. 16:00
Pordenone Calcio
0
1
Perugia
20.08. 18:30
Frosinone
2
2
Parma Calcio 1913