Segunda 2021-2022 resultados y estadísticas del último juego

Segunda División
2021-2022
Últimos resultados
España: Segunda División
Jornada 42
29.05. 18:00
Alcorcón
1
0
Eibar
29.05. 18:00
Burgos
0
0
Girona
29.05. 18:00
Leganés
2
2
Almería
29.05. 18:00
Real Oviedo
3
2
UD Ibiza
29.05. 18:00
Gijon
0
1
Las Palmas
29.05. 18:00
Tenerife
1
2
Cartagena
29.05. 18:00
Real Valladolid
3
0
SD Huesca
28.05. 16:15
SD Amorebieta
1
0
Ponferradina
28.05. 16:15
Lugo
1
0
Málaga
27.05. 19:00
Mirandés
5
1
Fuenlabrada
27.05. 19:00
Real Sociedad B
1
2
Real Zaragoza
Jornada 41
21.05. 20:00
Almería
1
1
Alcorcón
21.05. 20:00
Eibar
2
0
Tenerife
21.05. 20:00
Girona
2
0
Mirandés
21.05. 20:00
UD Ibiza
1
2
Real Valladolid
21.05. 20:00
Las Palmas
2
1
Real Oviedo
21.05. 20:00
Ponferradina
0
3
Leganés
21.05. 18:00
Cartagena
5
0
SD Amorebieta
21.05. 18:00
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Gijon
21.05. 18:00
SD Huesca
3
2
Real Sociedad B
21.05. 18:00
Málaga
0
1
Burgos
20.05. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
1
0
Lugo
Jornada 40
16.05. 19:00
Real Oviedo
3
3
Real Zaragoza
15.05. 19:00
Tenerife
0
2
Málaga
15.05. 14:00
Mirandés
4
0
UD Ibiza
15.05. 14:00
Gijon
2
1
Girona
15.05. 12:00
Alcorcón
0
2
Las Palmas
14.05. 19:00
Leganés
2
3
Eibar
14.05. 16:15
Real Valladolid
2
0
Ponferradina
14.05. 14:00
Burgos
1
1
Cartagena
14.05. 14:00
Lugo
1
3
Fuenlabrada
14.05. 12:00
SD Amorebieta
1
0
SD Huesca
13.05. 19:00
Real Sociedad B
0
2
Almería
Jornada 39
09.05. 19:00
Girona
0
1
Tenerife
08.05. 16:15
UD Ibiza
1
1
Lugo
08.05. 16:15
Real Zaragoza
0
3
Alcorcón
08.05. 14:00
Eibar
0
2
Real Valladolid
08.05. 12:00
Cartagena
0
0
Leganés
07.05. 19:00
Ponferradina
3
1
Burgos
07.05. 16:15
Almería
3
0
SD Amorebieta
07.05. 16:15
Málaga
0
0
Real Oviedo
07.05. 14:00
Fuenlabrada
1
2
Real Sociedad B
07.05. 14:00
SD Huesca
1
1
Gijon
06.05. 19:00
Las Palmas
1
0
Mirandés
Jornada 38
02.05. 19:00
Real Valladolid
1
2
Real Sociedad B
02.05. 16:30
Leganés
2
1
SD Huesca
01.05. 16:15
Lugo
0
2
Tenerife
01.05. 16:15
Ponferradina
4
2
Cartagena
01.05. 14:00
Alcorcón
0
1
Girona
01.05. 14:00
Gijon
0
1
UD Ibiza
01.05. 12:00
SD Amorebieta
2
1
Fuenlabrada
30.04. 18:30
Burgos
0
2
Almería
30.04. 16:15
Eibar
2
0
Real Zaragoza
30.04. 14:00
Real Oviedo
3
0
Mirandés
29.04. 20:00
Las Palmas
2
1
Málaga
Jornada 37
25.04. 19:00
Almería
1
0
Gijon
24.04. 16:30
Lugo
0
0
Leganés
24.04. 16:30
Real Zaragoza
0
0
Burgos
24.04. 14:15
UD Ibiza
1
1
Las Palmas
24.04. 14:15
Mirandés
0
1
Real Valladolid
24.04. 12:00
Alcorcón
1
2
Real Oviedo
23.04. 16:30
Málaga
1
3
Eibar
23.04. 14:15
Cartagena
3
0
Girona
23.04. 14:15
Fuenlabrada
2
3
Ponferradina
23.04. 12:00
Real Sociedad B
2
1
SD Amorebieta
22.04. 19:00
Tenerife
0
0
SD Huesca
Jornada 36
18.04. 17:00
Girona
2
0
Real Sociedad B
17.04. 16:15
SD Huesca
1
1
Real Zaragoza
17.04. 16:15
Tenerife
3
1
Fuenlabrada
17.04. 14:00
Burgos
2
1
UD Ibiza
17.04. 12:00
Ponferradina
3
1
Lugo
16.04. 19:00
Cartagena
3
1
Alcorcón
16.04. 18:30
Gijon
0
1
Real Oviedo
16.04. 16:15
Real Valladolid
2
2
Almería
16.04. 14:00
Leganés
0
3
Málaga
15.04. 19:00
SD Amorebieta
1
0
Mirandés
15.04. 16:30
Eibar
2
2
Las Palmas
Jornada 35
11.04. 19:00
Almería
3
0
Ponferradina
10.04. 16:15
UD Ibiza
2
0
Eibar
10.04. 16:15
Mirandés
3
1
Burgos
10.04. 16:15
Real Oviedo
1
0
Leganés
10.04. 14:00
Real Zaragoza
1
0
Girona
10.04. 12:00
Fuenlabrada
2
3
SD Huesca
09.04. 19:00
Las Palmas
1
0
SD Amorebieta
09.04. 16:15
Alcorcón
1
1
Gijon
09.04. 16:15
Málaga
2
2
Real Valladolid
09.04. 14:00
Real Sociedad B
1
2
Tenerife
08.04. 19:00
Lugo
1
0
Cartagena
Jornada 34
04.04. 19:00
Leganés
3
2
Fuenlabrada
03.04. 16:15
Eibar
1
1
Mirandés
03.04. 16:15
SD Huesca
1
1
Almería
03.04. 14:00
Burgos
0
0
Gijon
03.04. 14:00
Ponferradina
1
2
Las Palmas
03.04. 12:00
Cartagena
1
2
Real Oviedo
02.04. 18:30
Tenerife
1
1
Real Zaragoza
02.04. 16:15
SD Amorebieta
3
1
UD Ibiza
02.04. 14:00
Real Sociedad B
2
4
Alcorcón
02.04. 14:00
Real Valladolid
4
1
Lugo
01.04. 19:00
Girona
1
0
Málaga
Jornada 33
28.03. 19:00
Las Palmas
4
2
Leganés
27.03. 19:00
Almería
0
1
Girona
27.03. 16:15
Alcorcón
1
2
Real Valladolid
27.03. 16:15
Málaga
0
2
SD Huesca
27.03. 14:00
Burgos
1
0
Tenerife
27.03. 12:00
Mirandés
3
1
Ponferradina
26.03. 20:30
Real Oviedo
3
0
Fuenlabrada
26.03. 17:00
Gijon
4
1
Cartagena
26.03. 15:00
Eibar
1
0
Lugo
26.03. 13:00
UD Ibiza
2
2
Real Sociedad B
25.03. 20:00
Real Zaragoza
1
1
SD Amorebieta
Jornada 32
21.03. 20:00
Tenerife
0
1
Almería
20.03. 17:15
Leganés
1
1
Gijon
20.03. 15:00
Ponferradina
2
2
Eibar
20.03. 13:00
SD Amorebieta
0
0
Alcorcón
19.03. 20:00
Girona
5
1
UD Ibiza
19.03. 17:15
Lugo
1
1
Real Oviedo
19.03. 17:15
Real Valladolid
0
1
Las Palmas
19.03. 15:00
Cartagena
3
0
Real Zaragoza
19.03. 15:00
Fuenlabrada
1
0
Málaga
19.03. 13:00
Real Sociedad B
1
3
Mirandés
18.03. 20:00
SD Huesca
1
0
Burgos
Jornada 31
13.03. 17:15
Alcorcón
1
0
SD Huesca
13.03. 17:15
Real Oviedo
3
0
Real Valladolid
13.03. 15:00
Eibar
1
0
SD Amorebieta
13.03. 15:00
Gijon
1
2
Tenerife
13.03. 13:00
Burgos
0
0
Real Sociedad B
12.03. 20:00
Málaga
0
0
Ponferradina
12.03. 17:15
Almería
3
3
Lugo
12.03. 17:15
Las Palmas
1
3
Girona
12.03. 15:00
UD Ibiza
1
1
Leganés
12.03. 15:00
Mirandés
2
1
Cartagena
11.03. 20:00
Real Zaragoza
2
1
Fuenlabrada
Jornada 30
07.03. 20:00
Real Sociedad B
2
1
Gijon
06.03. 20:00
Girona
2
1
Real Oviedo
06.03. 17:15
SD Amorebieta
1
2
Málaga
06.03. 17:15
Cartagena
4
1
Eibar
06.03. 17:15
Leganés
2
0
Mirandés
06.03. 15:00
Ponferradina
1
1
UD Ibiza
06.03. 13:00
Lugo
1
0
Alcorcón
05.03. 17:15
Tenerife
1
4
Real Valladolid
05.03. 15:00
Fuenlabrada
1
2
Burgos
05.03. 15:00
SD Huesca
0
0
Las Palmas
04.03. 20:00
Real Zaragoza
2
0
Almería
Jornada 29
28.02. 20:00
Málaga
1
1
Cartagena
27.02. 20:00
Alcorcón
2
2
Ponferradina
27.02. 17:15
Leganés
1
1
Girona
27.02. 17:15
Real Valladolid
5
1
SD Amorebieta
27.02. 15:00
Gijon
1
2
Real Zaragoza
27.02. 13:00
Eibar
2
0
Burgos
26.02. 20:00
Las Palmas
2
2
Lugo
26.02. 17:15
Real Oviedo
0
1
Real Sociedad B
26.02. 15:00
UD Ibiza
2
1
SD Huesca
26.02. 15:00
Mirandés
2
1
Tenerife
25.02. 20:00
Almería
3
1
Fuenlabrada
Jornada 28
21.02. 20:00
SD Amorebieta
1
3
Leganés
20.02. 20:00
Almería
2
1
Mirandés
20.02. 17:15
SD Huesca
1
0
Lugo
20.02. 17:15
Gijon
2
3
Ponferradina
20.02. 15:00
Burgos
0
1
Real Oviedo
20.02. 13:00
Fuenlabrada
2
2
Alcorcón
19.02. 20:00
Real Sociedad B
2
0
Málaga
19.02. 17:15
Girona
0
1
Eibar
19.02. 17:15
Tenerife
2
0
UD Ibiza
19.02. 15:00
Real Zaragoza
2
1
Las Palmas
18.02. 20:00
Cartagena
2
3
Real Valladolid
Jornada 27
14.02. 20:00
Ponferradina
3
2
Real Sociedad B
13.02. 20:00
Las Palmas
0
2
Burgos
13.02. 17:15
Alcorcón
0
2
Tenerife
13.02. 17:15
Lugo
1
1
SD Amorebieta
13.02. 15:00
Real Oviedo
3
3
SD Huesca
13.02. 13:00
Eibar
0
0
Fuenlabrada
12.02. 19:30
Málaga
0
1
Almería
12.02. 17:15
UD Ibiza
2
1
Cartagena
12.02. 17:15
Real Valladolid
2
2
Girona
12.02. 15:00
Mirandés
0
3
Gijon
11.02. 20:00
Leganés
2
1
Real Zaragoza
Jornada 26
06.02. 20:00
Tenerife
0
0
Leganés
06.02. 17:15
Cartagena
0
2
Las Palmas
06.02. 17:15
SD Huesca
4
0
Mirandés
06.02. 13:00
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Real Oviedo
06.02. 13:00
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Real Valladolid
05.02. 19:30
Girona
3
0
Ponferradina
05.02. 19:30
Gijon
0
1
Eibar
05.02. 17:15
Real Zaragoza
1
1
Málaga
05.02. 15:00
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Lugo
04.02. 20:00
Almería
2
0
UD Ibiza
04.02. 20:00
Burgos
3
1
Alcorcón
Jornada 25
31.01. 20:00
UD Ibiza
2
2
Real Zaragoza
30.01. 20:00
Ponferradina
1
2
Tenerife
30.01. 17:15
Las Palmas
0
0
Real Sociedad B
30.01. 17:15
Mirandés
3
0
Málaga
30.01. 15:00
Cartagena
3
0
Fuenlabrada
30.01. 13:00
Leganés
1
0
Alcorcón
29.01. 20:00
Real Oviedo
2
0
Almería
29.01. 17:15
Eibar
2
1
SD Huesca
29.01. 17:15
Lugo
1
0
Burgos
29.01. 15:00
SD Amorebieta
1
0
Girona
28.01. 20:00
Real Valladolid
1
0
Gijon
Jornada 24
24.01. 20:00
Almería
0
2
Eibar
24.01. 20:00
Real Sociedad B
1
2
Cartagena
23.01. 20:00
Alcorcón
0
0
Mirandés
23.01. 17:15
Girona
1
1
Lugo
23.01. 17:15
SD Huesca
1
2
Ponferradina
23.01. 15:00
Gijon
2
1
SD Amorebieta
23.01. 13:00
Burgos
4
0
Leganés
22.01. 20:00
Málaga
0
5
UD Ibiza
22.01. 17:15
Fuenlabrada
3
2
Las Palmas
22.01. 15:00
Real Zaragoza
0
0
Real Valladolid
21.01. 20:00
Tenerife
4
0
Real Oviedo
Jornada 21
19.01. 20:00
Lugo
2
1
Almería
Jornada 23
10.01. 20:00
Real Oviedo
1
1
Eibar
09.01. 20:30
Las Palmas
1
1
Almería
09.01. 19:30
Ponferradina
0
0
Real Zaragoza
09.01. 17:15
Málaga
2
2
Gijon
09.01. 15:00
Lugo
2
1
Mirandés
09.01. 13:00
Girona
2
1
Fuenlabrada
08.01. 20:00
Leganés
1
1
Real Sociedad B
08.01. 17:15
Real Valladolid
1
0
Burgos
08.01. 15:00
Cartagena
0
3
SD Huesca
08.01. 15:00
UD Ibiza
6
2
Alcorcón
07.01. 20:00
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Tenerife
Jornada 22
03.01. 20:00
Alcorcón
0
1
Málaga
02.01. 20:30
Tenerife
0
1
Las Palmas
02.01. 20:00
Fuenlabrada
1
2
UD Ibiza
02.01. 17:15
SD Huesca
0
1
Girona
02.01. 17:15
Mirandés
2
0
Real Zaragoza
02.01. 15:00
Gijon
1
1
Lugo
02.01. 13:00
Real Valladolid
1
0
Leganés
02.01. 13:00
Almería
0
1
Cartagena
31.12. 15:15
Eibar
3
2
Real Sociedad B
31.12. 15:00
Burgos
2
2
SD Amorebieta
31.12. 13:00
Real Oviedo
2
0
Ponferradina
Jornada 21
19.12. 17:15
Cartagena
3
0
Mirandés
19.12. 17:15
SD Huesca
0
0
Alcorcón
19.12. 17:15
Real Sociedad B
0
2
Real Valladolid
19.12. 15:00
Ponferradina
1
1
SD Amorebieta
19.12. 15:00
Real Zaragoza
0
2
Tenerife
19.12. 13:00
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Real Oviedo
18.12. 17:15
Las Palmas
0
1
Eibar
18.12. 15:00
UD Ibiza
0
2
Gijon
18.12. 15:00
Málaga
0
2
Leganés
17.12. 20:00
Girona
3
1
Burgos
Jornada 20
13.12. 20:00
Mirandés
2
0
Real Sociedad B
12.12. 17:15
Alcorcón
1
1
Cartagena
12.12. 17:15
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Las Palmas
12.12. 15:00
Real Valladolid
2
1
Real Oviedo
12.12. 13:00
Leganés
1
1
Ponferradina
11.12. 20:00
Tenerife
1
1
Lugo
11.12. 19:30
Eibar
2
2
Málaga
11.12. 17:15
Almería
3
0
Real Zaragoza
11.12. 15:00
Burgos
2
0
Fuenlabrada
11.12. 15:00
UD Ibiza
1
1
Girona
10.12. 20:00
Gijon
1
1
SD Huesca
Jornada 19
06.12. 20:00
Girona
3
0
Leganés
06.12. 17:15
Cartagena
1
1
Tenerife
06.12. 15:00
Real Zaragoza
1
0
Eibar
05.12. 19:30
Las Palmas
1
0
Gijon
05.12. 17:15
Lugo
0
0
UD Ibiza
05.12. 17:15
Real Oviedo
3
1
Alcorcón
05.12. 17:15
Real Sociedad B
0
1
Burgos
05.12. 15:00
Málaga
1
2
SD Amorebieta
05.12. 13:00
Ponferradina
2
1
Mirandés
04.12. 17:15
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Almería
03.12. 20:00
SD Huesca
3
2
Real Valladolid
Jornada 18
29.11. 20:00
Eibar
4
2
Girona
28.11. 17:15
Tenerife
2
0
Real Sociedad B
28.11. 15:00
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Real Zaragoza
28.11. 15:00
UD Ibiza
0
1
Ponferradina
28.11. 13:00
Leganés
4
1
Las Palmas
27.11. 19:30
Real Valladolid
2
0
Cartagena
27.11. 17:15
Almería
0
0
SD Huesca
27.11. 17:15
Gijon
1
1
Fuenlabrada
27.11. 15:00
Burgos
3
0
Málaga
26.11. 20:00
Alcorcón
1
1
Lugo
26.11. 20:00
Mirandés
1
1
Real Oviedo
Jornada 17
22.11. 20:00
Real Zaragoza
0
2
Leganés
22.11. 18:00
Real Sociedad B
1
2
Girona
21.11. 19:30
Ponferradina
4
1
Gijon
21.11. 17:15
SD Huesca
0
0
UD Ibiza
21.11. 17:15
Tenerife
1
0
Alcorcón
21.11. 15:00
Lugo
2
2
Eibar
21.11. 13:00
Cartagena
1
0
Burgos
20.11. 19:30
Almería
3
1
Real Valladolid
20.11. 17:15
Málaga
2
1
Las Palmas
20.11. 15:00
Real Oviedo
2
0
SD Amorebieta
19.11. 20:00
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Mirandés
Jornada 16
15.11. 20:00
Málaga
1
0
Tenerife
14.11. 17:15
Burgos
1
0
Ponferradina
14.11. 17:15
Leganés
0
0
Real Oviedo
14.11. 15:00
Girona
2
0
Cartagena
14.11. 15:00
UD Ibiza
0
1
Almería
14.11. 13:00
SD Amorebieta
1
3
Lugo
13.11. 19:30
Las Palmas
2
3
Real Zaragoza
13.11. 17:15
Eibar
2
1
Alcorcón
13.11. 17:15
Mirandés
0
1
SD Huesca
13.11. 15:00
Real Valladolid
3
0
Fuenlabrada
12.11. 20:00
Gijon
0
1
Real Sociedad B
Jornada 15
08.11. 20:00
Tenerife
2
1
Girona
07.11. 20:00
Real Sociedad B
0
1
UD Ibiza
07.11. 17:15
Almería
2
0
Burgos
07.11. 17:15
Cartagena
3
1
Málaga
07.11. 15:00
Real Zaragoza
2
0
Gijon
07.11. 13:00
Alcorcón
2
2
SD Amorebieta
06.11. 20:00
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Eibar
06.11. 17:15
Real Oviedo
1
1
Las Palmas
06.11. 17:15
Real Valladolid
3
1
Mirandés
06.11. 15:00
Lugo
1
2
Ponferradina
05.11. 20:00
SD Huesca
0
2
Leganés
Jornada 14
04.11. 20:15
UD Ibiza
0
0
Tenerife
04.11. 20:15
Málaga
2
1
Real Sociedad B
04.11. 18:00
Burgos
0
1
Real Zaragoza
04.11. 18:00
Girona
3
1
Alcorcón
03.11. 20:15
Eibar
1
0
Real Oviedo
03.11. 20:15
Las Palmas
2
1
Fuenlabrada
03.11. 18:00
SD Amorebieta
4
1
Real Valladolid
03.11. 18:00
Mirandés
3
2
Lugo
02.11. 20:15
Leganés
1
1
Cartagena
02.11. 18:00
Ponferradina
1
1
SD Huesca
02.11. 18:00
Gijon
0
1
Almería
Jornada 13
01.11. 17:15
Tenerife
4
0
Burgos
01.11. 15:00
Alcorcón
0
2
UD Ibiza
31.10. 19:30
Real Zaragoza
1
1
Mirandés
31.10. 17:15
Real Valladolid
2
0
Eibar
31.10. 15:00
Real Oviedo
2
1
Málaga
31.10. 13:00
Fuenlabrada
1
2
Girona
30.10. 19:00
Cartagena
0
1
Ponferradina
30.10. 16:15
Lugo
1
1
Gijon
30.10. 14:00
SD Huesca
1
1
SD Amorebieta
29.10. 19:00
Almería
1
0
Leganés
29.10. 19:00
Real Sociedad B
0
1
Las Palmas
Jornada 12
25.10. 19:00
Girona
1
1
Real Zaragoza
24.10. 19:00
Las Palmas
3
0
Alcorcón
24.10. 16:15
Burgos
3
1
SD Huesca
24.10. 16:15
Ponferradina
1
2
Real Oviedo
24.10. 12:00
SD Amorebieta
1
2
Real Sociedad B
24.10. 12:00
Mirandés
1
4
Almería
23.10. 19:00
Leganés
1
2
Tenerife
23.10. 18:30
Málaga
1
0
Lugo
23.10. 16:15
Gijon
1
2
Real Valladolid
23.10. 14:00
UD Ibiza
3
1
Fuenlabrada
22.10. 19:00
Eibar
2
1
Cartagena
Jornada 11
21.10. 19:00
Mirandés
1
2
Girona
21.10. 19:00
Real Oviedo
1
3
Burgos
21.10. 17:00
Real Zaragoza
1
1
Ponferradina
21.10. 16:45
Almería
3
1
Real Sociedad B
20.10. 19:00
Alcorcón
3
3
Leganés
20.10. 19:00
Lugo
2
0
Las Palmas
20.10. 17:00
Fuenlabrada
0
0
SD Amorebieta
20.10. 17:00
Real Valladolid
1
1
UD Ibiza
19.10. 19:00
Tenerife
0
1
Eibar
19.10. 17:00
Cartagena
1
0
Gijon
19.10. 17:00
SD Huesca
0
0
Málaga
Jornada 10
17.10. 19:00
Ponferradina
0
0
Fuenlabrada
17.10. 16:15
Burgos
1
1
Lugo
17.10. 16:15
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Real Oviedo
17.10. 14:00
Leganés
0
2
Real Valladolid
17.10. 12:00
UD Ibiza
0
2
Mirandés
16.10. 19:00
Gijon
1
0
Alcorcón
16.10. 18:30
Málaga
1
1
Real Zaragoza
16.10. 16:15
Las Palmas
2
1
Tenerife
16.10. 14:00
SD Amorebieta
2
3
Cartagena
16.10. 14:00
Girona
1
3
SD Huesca
15.10. 19:00
Eibar
1
0
Almería
Jornada 9
11.10. 19:00
Real Zaragoza
0
0
SD Huesca
10.10. 16:15
Alcorcón
1
0
Burgos
10.10. 16:15
Fuenlabrada
2
1
Leganés
10.10. 16:15
Tenerife
2
1
SD Amorebieta
10.10. 14:00
Cartagena
5
1
UD Ibiza
10.10. 12:00
Real Sociedad B
1
1
Ponferradina
09.10. 19:00
Real Oviedo
1
1
Gijon
09.10. 16:15
Almería
1
1
Las Palmas
09.10. 14:00
Lugo
1
0
Girona
09.10. 14:00
Mirandés
3
3
Eibar
08.10. 19:00
Real Valladolid
1
1
Málaga
Jornada 8
04.10. 19:00
Girona
1
2
Almería
03.10. 19:00
Leganés
1
1
Lugo
03.10. 16:15
Burgos
1
0
Mirandés
03.10. 16:15
Las Palmas
4
1
Cartagena
03.10. 14:00
Málaga
1
0
Fuenlabrada
03.10. 12:00
Eibar
3
1
UD Ibiza
02.10. 19:00
Alcorcón
1
4
Real Sociedad B
02.10. 16:15
Real Zaragoza
0
0
Real Oviedo
02.10. 14:00
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Gijon
02.10. 14:00
SD Huesca
1
2
Tenerife
01.10. 19:00
Ponferradina
2
2
Real Valladolid
Jornada 7
27.09. 19:00
Fuenlabrada
2
1
Cartagena
26.09. 19:00
Real Valladolid
2
0
Alcorcón
26.09. 18:30
Lugo
1
1
Real Zaragoza
26.09. 16:15
Real Oviedo
0
0
Girona
26.09. 14:00
Gijon
2
1
Málaga
26.09. 12:00
Mirandés
1
2
Leganés
25.09. 16:15
SD Amorebieta
1
1
Eibar
25.09. 16:15
Las Palmas
2
1
Ponferradina
25.09. 14:00
UD Ibiza
2
0
Burgos
24.09. 19:00
Almería
3
1
Tenerife
24.09. 18:00
Real Sociedad B
0
2
SD Huesca
Jornada 6
20.09. 19:00
Burgos
0
0
Las Palmas
19.09. 16:15
Eibar
3
2
Gijon
19.09. 16:15
Tenerife
1
2
Mirandés
19.09. 14:00
Ponferradina
4
0
Málaga
19.09. 12:00
SD Huesca
0
0
Fuenlabrada
18.09. 19:00
Cartagena
2
1
Lugo
18.09. 18:30
Girona
1
0
Real Valladolid
18.09. 16:15
Leganés
1
0
SD Amorebieta
18.09. 16:15
Real Zaragoza
1
1
Real Sociedad B
18.09. 14:00
UD Ibiza
1
1
Real Oviedo
17.09. 19:00
Alcorcón
0
4
Almería
Jornada 5
13.09. 19:00
Lugo
3
2
SD Huesca
12.09. 19:30
Málaga
2
0
Girona
12.09. 18:30
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Real Zaragoza
12.09. 16:15
Ponferradina
1
0
Almería
12.09. 14:00
Real Valladolid
0
2
Tenerife
12.09. 12:00
Real Oviedo
2
0
Cartagena
11.09. 19:00
Mirandés
1
3
Alcorcón
11.09. 16:15
Las Palmas
1
1
UD Ibiza
11.09. 14:00
SD Amorebieta
2
2
Burgos
11.09. 14:00
Real Sociedad B
2
3
Eibar
10.09. 19:00
Gijon
2
1
Leganés
Jornada 4
06.09. 19:00
SD Huesca
1
2
Real Oviedo
05.09. 16:15
Alcorcón
1
2
Real Zaragoza
05.09. 16:15
Mirandés
4
2
Las Palmas
05.09. 14:00
Burgos
3
0
Real Valladolid
05.09. 14:00
UD Ibiza
1
1
SD Amorebieta
04.09. 19:00
Almería
2
0
Málaga
04.09. 19:00
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Lugo
04.09. 16:15
Cartagena
1
0
Real Sociedad B
04.09. 16:15
Tenerife
2
0
Ponferradina
04.09. 14:00
Eibar
1
1
Leganés
03.09. 19:00
Girona
1
2
Gijon
Jornada 3
30.08. 20:00
Real Zaragoza
0
1
Cartagena
29.08. 20:00
Burgos
0
1
Eibar
29.08. 17:30
Lugo
0
2
Real Valladolid
29.08. 17:30
Real Sociedad B
0
0
Fuenlabrada
29.08. 15:00
SD Amorebieta
2
1
Almería
28.08. 20:00
Ponferradina
2
1
Girona
28.08. 17:30
Leganés
1
2
UD Ibiza
28.08. 17:30
Real Oviedo
0
0
Tenerife
28.08. 15:00
Gijon
2
1
Mirandés
27.08. 20:00
Málaga
1
0
Alcorcón
27.08. 18:00
Las Palmas
2
1
SD Huesca
Jornada 2
23.08. 20:00
Leganés
0
0
Burgos
23.08. 18:00
Mirandés
2
0
SD Amorebieta
22.08. 20:00
SD Huesca
2
0
Cartagena
22.08. 17:30
Eibar
0
1
Ponferradina
22.08. 17:30
Girona
0
0
Las Palmas
22.08. 15:00
UD Ibiza
2
2
Málaga
21.08. 20:00
Alcorcón
0
2
Fuenlabrada
21.08. 17:30
Tenerife
0
0
Gijon
21.08. 15:00
Lugo
0
0
Real Sociedad B
20.08. 20:00
Almería
2
1
Real Oviedo
20.08. 18:00
Real Valladolid
2
0
Real Zaragoza
Jornada 1
16.08. 20:00
Cartagena
1
3
Almería
16.08. 18:00
Málaga
0
0
Mirandés
15.08. 20:00
Fuenlabrada
1
2
Tenerife
15.08. 20:00
Las Palmas
1
1
Real Valladolid
15.08. 17:30
Real Oviedo
2
2
Lugo
15.08. 15:00
Gijon
1
0
Burgos
14.08. 20:00
Ponferradina
1
0
Alcorcón
14.08. 17:30
Girona
2
0
SD Amorebieta
14.08. 15:00
Real Sociedad B
1
0
Leganés
13.08. 20:00
Real Zaragoza
0
0
UD Ibiza
13.08. 18:00
SD Huesca
2
0
Eibar