Высшая Лига Беларусь 2021-2022 результаты последних игр, статистика матчей

Высшая Лига
2021-2022

Высшая Лига: Последние результаты

Тур 22
12.09. 16:45
Зорка
0
1
Динамо Мн
12.09. 14:45
Славия-Мозырь
1
1
Rukh Brest
12.09. 12:45
Сморгонь
1
3
БАТЭ
11.09. 17:50
Гомель
4
1
ФК Витебск
11.09. 15:50
Динамо Брест
0
0
ФК Слуцк
11.09. 13:50
ФК Минск
0
2
Торпедо Жодино
11.09. 13:00
Шахтер Солигорск
3
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
11.09. 11:50
Ислочь
2
0
Неман
Тур 21
29.08. 17:45
Неман
3
0
Зорка
29.08. 15:00
ФК Витебск
3
1
Динамо Брест
29.08. 13:00
ФК Слуцк
2
1
Славия-Мозырь
28.08. 17:30
БАТЭ
2
2
Ислочь
28.08. 15:30
Динамо Мн
2
0
ФК Минск
28.08. 13:30
Торпедо Жодино
0
1
Гомель
28.08. 13:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
0
3
Сморгонь
27.08. 15:30
Rukh Brest
1
0
Шахтер Солигорск
Тур 20
22.08. 17:30
Динамо Брест
3
2
Торпедо Жодино
22.08. 15:00
Зорка
1
1
БАТЭ
22.08. 13:00
ФК Минск
0
4
Неман
21.08. 17:00
Гомель
2
0
Динамо Мн
21.08. 15:00
Славия-Мозырь
0
4
Шахтер Солигорск
21.08. 13:00
Ислочь
3
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
21.08. 13:00
Сморгонь
1
1
Rukh Brest
20.08. 15:00
ФК Слуцк
1
2
ФК Витебск
Тур 19
15.08. 17:30
Неман
1
0
Гомель
15.08. 15:30
БАТЭ
1
0
ФК Минск
15.08. 12:30
Сморгонь
2
2
Шахтер Солигорск
14.08. 16:30
Динамо Мн
2
0
Динамо Брест
14.08. 14:30
Торпедо Жодино
0
1
ФК Слуцк
14.08. 13:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
0
3
Зорка
14.08. 12:30
ФК Витебск
2
2
Славия-Мозырь
13.08. 16:00
Rukh Brest
7
1
Ислочь
Тур 18
02.08. 17:50
Гомель
2
2
БАТЭ
02.08. 17:50
ФК Витебск
0
1
Торпедо Жодино
02.08. 15:50
Динамо Брест
1
3
Неман
02.08. 14:00
Ислочь
0
1
Шахтер Солигорск
01.08. 15:45
ФК Слуцк
1
1
Динамо Мн
31.07. 15:00
Сморгонь
0
2
Славия-Мозырь
30.07. 17:30
Зорка
0
2
Rukh Brest
30.07. 14:00
ФК Минск
3
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
Тур 17
25.07. 17:45
БАТЭ
0
2
Динамо Брест
ОТЛ
Торпедо Жодино
Славия-Мозырь
25.07. 13:00
Сморгонь
1
2
Ислочь
24.07. 17:45
Динамо Мн
3
1
ФК Витебск
ОТЛ
Шахтер Солигорск
Зорка
24.07. 13:00
Неман
1
0
ФК Слуцк
23.07. 17:30
Rukh Brest
1
0
ФК Минск
23.07. 14:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
0
3
Гомель
Тур 16
18.07. 17:45
ФК Витебск
2
0
Неман
18.07. 15:45
Славия-Мозырь
1
1
Ислочь
17.07. 17:45
Гомель
0
0
Rukh Brest
17.07. 15:45
Сморгонь
2
2
Зорка
ОТЛ
ФК Минск
Шахтер Солигорск
16.07. 17:45
Торпедо Жодино
1
2
Динамо Мн
16.07. 15:45
Динамо Брест
3
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
16.07. 13:45
ФК Слуцк
3
4
БАТЭ
Тур 15
04.07. 17:00
Динамо Брест
1
1
Rukh Brest
04.07. 15:00
Динамо Мн
4
0
Славия-Мозырь
04.07. 13:00
ФК Витебск
0
0
БАТЭ
03.07. 17:45
Торпедо Жодино
1
1
Неман
03.07. 15:45
Зорка
1
1
Ислочь
03.07. 13:45
ФК Слуцк
3
2
Sputnik Rechitsa
ОТЛ
Гомель
Шахтер Солигорск
02.07. 15:00
ФК Минск
2
2
Сморгонь
Тур 14
28.06. 17:00
Неман
1
2
Динамо Мн
28.06. 15:00
Sputnik Rechitsa
4
3
ФК Витебск
27.06. 17:00
БАТЭ
3
0
Торпедо Жодино
27.06. 15:00
Rukh Brest
1
0
ФК Слуцк
27.06. 13:00
Ислочь
1
1
ФК Минск
26.06. 17:45
Шахтер Солигорск
1
1
Динамо Брест
26.06. 15:45
Славия-Мозырь
2
3
Зорка
26.06. 13:45
Сморгонь
1
2
Гомель
Тур 13
19.06. 17:45
Динамо Мн
0
2
БАТЭ
19.06. 15:45
Торпедо Жодино
2
0
Sputnik Rechitsa
19.06. 13:45
Гомель
2
0
Ислочь
19.06. 11:45
ФК Витебск
0
0
Rukh Brest
18.06. 17:00
Динамо Брест
2
2
Сморгонь
18.06. 15:00
ФК Слуцк
1
4
Шахтер Солигорск
17.06. 17:00
Неман
2
2
Славия-Мозырь
17.06. 15:00
ФК Минск
2
1
Зорка