Вторая Бундеслига 2021-2022 результаты последних игр, статистика матчей

Вторая Бундеслига
2021-2022

Вторая Бундеслига: Последние результаты

Тур 6
12.09. 11:30
Хайденхайм
2
1
Динамо Дрезден
12.09. 11:30
Падерборн
0
1
Шальке-04
12.09. 11:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
0
1
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
12.09. 11:30
Регенсбург
2
2
Нюрнберг
12.09. 11:30
Ганза rostok
2
1
СК Дармштадт
11.09. 18:30
Гамбург
2
1
Сандхаузен
11.09. 11:30
Карлсруэ
2
2
Хольштейн Киель
11.09. 11:30
Ганновер
1
0
Санкт-Паули
11.09. 11:30
Ингольштадт
0
3
Вердер
Тур 5
29.08. 11:30
Вердер
3
0
Ганза rostok
29.08. 11:30
Санкт-Паули
2
0
Регенсбург
29.08. 11:30
Динамо Дрезден
0
3
Падерборн
28.08. 18:30
Шальке-04
3
1
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
28.08. 11:30
Хольштейн Киель
3
0
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
28.08. 11:30
СК Дармштадт
4
0
Ганновер
28.08. 11:30
Хайденхайм
0
0
Гамбург
27.08. 16:30
Нюрнберг
2
1
Карлсруэ
27.08. 16:30
Сандхаузен
0
2
Ингольштадт
Тур 4
22.08. 11:30
Гамбург
2
2
СК Дармштадт
22.08. 11:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1
3
Сандхаузен
22.08. 11:30
Ингольштадт
0
0
Нюрнберг
21.08. 18:30
Ганза rostok
1
3
Динамо Дрезден
21.08. 11:30
Карлсруэ
0
0
Вердер
21.08. 11:30
Падерборн
3
1
Санкт-Паули
21.08. 11:30
Регенсбург
4
1
Шальке-04
20.08. 16:30
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
2
2
Хольштейн Киель
20.08. 16:30
Ганновер
1
0
Хайденхайм
Тур 3
15.08. 11:30
Вердер
1
4
Падерборн
15.08. 11:30
СК Дармштадт
6
1
Ингольштадт
15.08. 11:30
Хайденхайм
1
1
Ганза rostok
14.08. 18:30
Динамо Дрезден
2
0
Ганновер
14.08. 11:30
Хольштейн Киель
0
3
Регенсбург
14.08. 11:30
Нюрнберг
2
0
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
14.08. 11:30
Сандхаузен
0
0
Карлсруэ
13.08. 16:30
Шальке-04
1
1
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
13.08. 16:30
Санкт-Паули
3
2
Гамбург
Тур 2
01.08. 11:30
Хольштейн Киель
0
3
Шальке-04
01.08. 11:30
Гамбург
1
1
Динамо Дрезден
01.08. 11:30
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
0
0
Санкт-Паули
31.07. 18:30
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
2
3
Вердер
31.07. 11:30
Ганновер
0
3
Ганза rostok
31.07. 11:30
Регенсбург
3
0
Сандхаузен
31.07. 11:30
Ингольштадт
1
2
Хайденхайм
30.07. 16:30
Карлсруэ
3
0
СК Дармштадт
30.07. 16:30
Падерборн
2
2
Нюрнберг
Тур 1
25.07. 11:30
Санкт-Паули
3
0
Хольштейн Киель
25.07. 11:30
Нюрнберг
0
0
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
25.07. 11:30
Сандхаузен
0
2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф
24.07. 18:30
Вердер
1
1
Ганновер
24.07. 11:30
СК Дармштадт
0
2
Регенсбург
24.07. 11:30
Хайденхайм
0
0
Падерборн
24.07. 11:30
Ганза rostok
1
3
Карлсруэ
24.07. 11:30
Динамо Дрезден
3
0
Ингольштадт
23.07. 18:30
Шальке-04
1
3
Гамбург