ФНЛ 2021-2022 полное расписание игр на сезон

ФНЛ
2021-2022

ФНЛ: Расписание матчей

Тур 14
29.09. 09:00
СКА-Хабаровск
Волгарь
29.09. 11:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Металлург Липецк
29.09. 12:00
Спартак-2
Томь
29.09. 13:00
Краснодар-2
Ротор
ОТМ
Спартак-2
Чайка
29.09. 14:00
Кубань
Оренбург
29.09. 15:00
Алания
Факел
29.09. 15:00
Текстильщик
Балтика
29.09. 15:00
Акрон
Енисей
29.09. 15:30
Велес
КАМАЗ
29.09. 16:00
Торпедо
Нефтехимик
Тур 15
03.10. 14:00
Волгарь
Велес
03.10. 14:00
Металлург Липецк
СКА-Хабаровск
03.10. 14:00
Балтика
Олимп-Долгопрудный
03.10. 14:00
Факел
Текстильщик
ОТМ
Чайка
Алания
03.10. 14:00
Оренбург
Спартак-2
03.10. 14:00
Нефтехимик
Енисей
03.10. 14:00
Ротор
Торпедо
03.10. 14:00
Акрон
Кубань
03.10. 14:00
КАМАЗ
Краснодар-2
03.10. 14:00
Томь
Алания
Тур 16
09.10. 14:00
Енисей
Ротор
09.10. 14:00
Спартак-2
Акрон
09.10. 14:00
Алания
Оренбург
ОТМ
Текстильщик
Чайка
09.10. 14:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Факел
09.10. 14:00
СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика
09.10. 14:00
Волгарь
Металлург Липецк
09.10. 14:00
Велес
Краснодар-2
09.10. 14:00
Кубань
Нефтехимик
09.10. 14:00
Торпедо
КАМАЗ
09.10. 14:00
Текстильщик
Томь
Тур 17
13.10. 14:00
Металлург Липецк
Велес
13.10. 14:00
Балтика
Волгарь
13.10. 14:00
Факел
СКА-Хабаровск
ОТМ
Чайка
Олимп-Долгопрудный
13.10. 14:00
Оренбург
Текстильщик
13.10. 14:00
Акрон
Алания
13.10. 14:00
Нефтехимик
Спартак-2
13.10. 14:00
Краснодар-2
Торпедо
13.10. 14:00
Ротор
Кубань
13.10. 14:00
КАМАЗ
Енисей
13.10. 14:00
Томь
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Тур 18
17.10. 14:00
Енисей
Краснодар-2
17.10. 14:00
Спартак-2
Ротор
17.10. 14:00
Алания
Нефтехимик
17.10. 14:00
Текстильщик
Акрон
17.10. 14:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Оренбург
ОТМ
СКА-Хабаровск
Чайка
17.10. 14:00
Волгарь
Факел
17.10. 14:00
Металлург Липецк
Балтика
17.10. 14:00
Велес
Торпедо
17.10. 14:00
Кубань
КАМАЗ
17.10. 14:00
СКА-Хабаровск
Томь
Тур 19
23.10. 14:00
Балтика
Велес
23.10. 14:00
Факел
Металлург Липецк
ОТМ
Чайка
Волгарь
23.10. 14:00
Оренбург
СКА-Хабаровск
23.10. 14:00
Акрон
Олимп-Долгопрудный
23.10. 14:00
Нефтехимик
Текстильщик
23.10. 14:00
Ротор
Алания
23.10. 14:00
Торпедо
Енисей
23.10. 14:00
КАМАЗ
Спартак-2
23.10. 14:00
Краснодар-2
Кубань
23.10. 14:00
Томь
Волгарь