РПЛ 2021-2022 результаты последних игр, статистика матчей

Премьер - Лига
2021-2022
Последние результаты
Россия: Премьер - Лига
Тур 29
15.05. 16:00
Краснодар
1
0
ЦСКА
15.05. 13:30
Спартак Москва
1
1
Зенит
15.05. 11:00
Урал
3
0
Рубин
14.05. 16:00
Ахмат
1
0
Крылья Советов
14.05. 13:30
Ростов
2
1
Химки
14.05. 13:30
Локомотив
3
3
Динамо Москва
14.05. 11:00
Уфа
2
1
Арсенал Тула
13.05. 16:00
Сочи
0
0
Нижний Новгород
Тур 28
08.05. 16:00
Локомотив
1
0
Рубин
08.05. 13:30
Арсенал Тула
1
1
Краснодар
08.05. 11:00
Уфа
0
0
Ростов
07.05. 16:00
ЦСКА
0
1
Сочи
07.05. 13:30
Зенит
1
0
Химки
07.05. 13:30
Нижний Новгород
0
1
Ахмат
07.05. 11:00
Урал
1
3
Спартак Москва
06.05. 15:00
Крылья Советов
5
2
Динамо Москва
Тур 19
04.05. 16:00
Краснодар
1
0
Локомотив
Тур 27
02.05. 16:00
Арсенал Тула
2
2
Нижний Новгород
01.05. 16:00
Ахмат
2
0
ЦСКА
01.05. 13:30
Химки
1
1
Уфа
01.05. 11:00
Спартак Москва
2
1
Крылья Советов
30.04. 16:30
Зенит
3
1
Локомотив
30.04. 13:30
Краснодар
2
1
Ростов
30.04. 11:00
Динамо Москва
2
3
Урал
30.04. 11:00
Рубин
0
6
Сочи
Тур 26
25.04. 16:00
Краснодар
1
3
Зенит
24.04. 16:30
ЦСКА
1
0
Динамо Москва
24.04. 13:30
Ростов
3
2
Спартак Москва
24.04. 11:00
Рубин
1
0
Арсенал Тула
24.04. 11:00
Химки
4
1
Крылья Советов
23.04. 16:00
Сочи
3
2
Ахмат
23.04. 13:30
Локомотив
2
1
Нижний Новгород
23.04. 11:00
Урал
2
1
Уфа
Тур 25
17.04. 16:00
Нижний Новгород
0
0
Химки
17.04. 13:30
Крылья Советов
2
0
Краснодар
17.04. 13:30
Сочи
2
2
Локомотив
17.04. 11:00
Арсенал Тула
1
2
Ростов
16.04. 16:00
Спартак Москва
1
1
Рубин
16.04. 13:30
Зенит
3
1
Урал
16.04. 11:00
Уфа
1
1
ЦСКА
15.04. 16:30
Динамо Москва
2
0
Ахмат
Тур 24
10.04. 16:30
Ростов
4
1
Локомотив
10.04. 13:30
Спартак Москва
3
0
Арсенал Тула
10.04. 11:00
Уфа
1
2
Сочи
10.04. 09:00
Урал
0
1
Крылья Советов
09.04. 16:30
Ахмат
0
2
Зенит
09.04. 13:30
Рубин
0
1
Краснодар
09.04. 11:00
Нижний Новгород
0
1
Динамо Москва
09.04. 11:00
Химки
4
2
ЦСКА
Тур 19
06.04. 16:00
Ростов
1
0
Крылья Советов
Тур 23
03.04. 16:00
Сочи
0
0
Зенит
03.04. 13:30
ЦСКА
2
2
Урал
03.04. 11:00
Краснодар
0
1
Динамо Москва
02.04. 16:30
Локомотив
1
0
Спартак Москва
02.04. 13:30
Ростов
1
2
Нижний Новгород
02.04. 11:00
Крылья Советов
1
2
Уфа
02.04. 11:00
Арсенал Тула
0
0
Ахмат
01.04. 16:00
Рубин
2
3
Химки
Тур 22
20.03. 17:00
Динамо Москва
1
1
Ростов
20.03. 13:30
Сочи
2
3
Крылья Советов
20.03. 11:00
ЦСКА
6
1
Рубин
20.03. 11:00
Уфа
1
1
Краснодар
19.03. 16:30
Зенит
3
0
Арсенал Тула
19.03. 13:30
Ахмат
2
3
Локомотив
19.03. 11:00
Нижний Новгород
1
1
Спартак Москва
19.03. 09:00
Урал
0
1
Химки
Тур 21
14.03. 16:00
Рубин
1
2
Ростов
13.03. 16:00
Спартак Москва
1
2
Краснодар
13.03. 13:30
Крылья Советов
1
1
Зенит
13.03. 11:00
Химки
0
0
Сочи
13.03. 09:00
Урал
0
0
Ахмат
12.03. 16:00
Локомотив
1
2
ЦСКА
12.03. 13:30
Арсенал Тула
1
4
Динамо Москва
12.03. 11:00
Уфа
0
0
Нижний Новгород
Тур 20
07.03. 16:00
Ахмат
1
2
Рубин
07.03. 13:30
Зенит
2
0
Уфа
07.03. 13:30
Ростов
0
1
Сочи
07.03. 11:00
Краснодар
2
1
Урал
06.03. 16:00
Динамо Москва
0
2
Спартак Москва
06.03. 11:00
Крылья Советов
2
2
Арсенал Тула
06.03. 11:00
Локомотив
3
2
Химки
05.03. 16:00
ЦСКА
1
0
Нижний Новгород
Тур 19
28.02. 16:00
Зенит
3
2
Рубин
27.02. 16:00
Ахмат
2
1
Уфа
26.02. 16:00
Спартак Москва
0
2
ЦСКА
26.02. 13:30
Сочи
2
0
Арсенал Тула
26.02. 11:00
Нижний Новгород
1
0
Урал
26.02. 11:00
Химки
0
3
Динамо Москва
Тур 18
13.12. 16:00
Сочи
3
0
Спартак Москва
12.12. 16:00
Краснодар
0
0
Нижний Новгород
12.12. 16:00
Локомотив
2
0
Уфа
12.12. 13:30
Ахмат
4
1
Химки
12.12. 11:00
Динамо Москва
1
1
Зенит
11.12. 16:00
Ростов
1
4
Урал
11.12. 13:30
ЦСКА
2
0
Арсенал Тула
11.12. 11:00
Крылья Советов
2
0
Рубин
Тур 17
05.12. 16:00
Сочи
1
2
Краснодар
05.12. 13:30
Динамо Москва
2
0
Уфа
05.12. 13:30
Нижний Новгород
2
1
Рубин
05.12. 11:00
Химки
1
2
Арсенал Тула
04.12. 16:00
Локомотив
0
1
Урал
04.12. 14:00
Спартак Москва
2
1
Ахмат
04.12. 11:00
Крылья Советов
0
1
ЦСКА
03.12. 16:00
Зенит
2
2
Ростов
Тур 16
29.11. 16:00
Арсенал Тула
3
1
Локомотив
29.11. 14:00
Уфа
1
1
Спартак Москва
28.11. 17:00
ЦСКА
0
2
Зенит
28.11. 13:30
Рубин
2
3
Динамо Москва
28.11. 11:00
Нижний Новгород
0
0
Крылья Советов
27.11. 16:00
Химки
3
3
Краснодар
27.11. 13:30
Ахмат
2
0
Ростов
27.11. 11:00
Урал
1
1
Сочи
Тур 15
21.11. 16:30
Сочи
1
2
Рубин
21.11. 13:30
Динамо Москва
5
1
Арсенал Тула
21.11. 11:00
Ростов
2
2
Уфа
21.11. 11:00
ЦСКА
0
0
Химки
20.11. 16:00
Краснодар
2
1
Спартак Москва
20.11. 13:30
Локомотив
1
2
Ахмат
20.11. 11:00
Крылья Советов
1
1
Урал
19.11. 16:00
Зенит
5
1
Нижний Новгород
Тур 14
07.11. 16:00
Спартак Москва
1
1
Локомотив
07.11. 16:00
Ахмат
3
1
Нижний Новгород
07.11. 13:30
Ростов
5
1
Рубин
07.11. 11:00
Урал
0
0
Зенит
06.11. 16:00
Сочи
4
1
ЦСКА
06.11. 13:30
Крылья Советов
3
0
Химки
06.11. 13:30
Динамо Москва
1
0
Краснодар
06.11. 11:00
Арсенал Тула
0
0
Уфа
Тур 13
31.10. 16:00
Химки
0
0
Урал
31.10. 13:30
Арсенал Тула
1
2
Сочи
31.10. 11:00
Уфа
1
0
Ахмат
30.10. 16:00
Краснодар
0
1
Крылья Советов
30.10. 16:00
Нижний Новгород
1
2
Локомотив
30.10. 13:30
Спартак Москва
1
1
Ростов
30.10. 11:00
Рубин
1
0
ЦСКА
29.10. 16:00
Зенит
4
1
Динамо Москва
Тур 12
25.10. 16:00
Локомотив
2
1
Сочи
24.10. 16:00
Зенит
7
1
Спартак Москва
24.10. 13:30
Ахмат
1
0
Урал
24.10. 11:00
Уфа
1
1
Рубин
23.10. 16:00
ЦСКА
3
1
Крылья Советов
23.10. 13:30
Ростов
4
0
Арсенал Тула
23.10. 11:00
Нижний Новгород
1
4
Краснодар
22.10. 16:00
Динамо Москва
4
1
Химки
Тур 11
17.10. 16:00
Краснодар
1
1
Уфа
17.10. 13:30
Крылья Советов
2
0
Нижний Новгород
17.10. 13:30
Химки
2
0
Ахмат
17.10. 11:00
Урал
0
1
ЦСКА
16.10. 16:00
Спартак Москва
2
2
Динамо Москва
16.10. 16:00
Сочи
3
2
Ростов
16.10. 13:30
Рубин
2
2
Локомотив
16.10. 11:00
Арсенал Тула
2
1
Зенит
Тур 10
03.10. 16:00
Локомотив
1
2
Ростов
03.10. 16:00
Ахмат
0
1
Спартак Москва
03.10. 13:30
Зенит
1
2
Сочи
03.10. 11:00
Уфа
0
1
Урал
02.10. 16:00
ЦСКА
0
0
Краснодар
02.10. 16:00
Арсенал Тула
0
0
Химки
02.10. 13:30
Динамо Москва
0
1
Крылья Советов
02.10. 11:00
Рубин
0
1
Нижний Новгород
Тур 9
27.09. 16:00
Нижний Новгород
0
2
ЦСКА
27.09. 14:00
Урал
2
0
Арсенал Тула
26.09. 16:00
Краснодар
3
0
Сочи
26.09. 13:30
Ростов
1
2
Ахмат
26.09. 11:00
Динамо Москва
2
0
Рубин
25.09. 16:00
Спартак Москва
2
0
Уфа
25.09. 13:30
Зенит
2
1
Крылья Советов
25.09. 11:00
Химки
0
0
Локомотив
Тур 8
20.09. 16:30
ЦСКА
1
0
Спартак Москва
20.09. 15:30
Рубин
1
3
Зенит
20.09. 13:30
Урал
0
0
Локомотив
19.09. 16:00
Сочи
0
1
Динамо Москва
19.09. 13:30
Нижний Новгород
2
3
Арсенал Тула
18.09. 16:00
Ахмат
0
2
Краснодар
18.09. 13:30
Крылья Советов
4
2
Ростов
18.09. 11:00
Уфа
3
2
Химки
Тур 7
13.09. 16:30
Ростов
1
1
Краснодар
13.09. 15:30
Рубин
4
0
Урал
12.09. 16:00
Динамо Москва
1
2
Нижний Новгород
12.09. 13:30
Сочи
3
1
Уфа
12.09. 11:00
Арсенал Тула
2
2
ЦСКА
11.09. 16:00
Спартак Москва
3
1
Химки
11.09. 13:30
Зенит
3
1
Ахмат
11.09. 11:00
Локомотив
2
0
Крылья Советов
Тур 6
27.08. 17:30
Краснодар
2
0
Рубин
27.08. 16:00
Динамо Москва
1
1
Локомотив
27.08. 15:30
Химки
1
1
Нижний Новгород
27.08. 13:30
Урал
1
1
Ростов
26.08. 17:45
Зенит
1
0
ЦСКА
26.08. 17:30
Ахмат
2
1
Арсенал Тула
26.08. 15:30
Спартак Москва
1
2
Сочи
26.08. 13:30
Уфа
1
2
Крылья Советов
Тур 5
22.08. 17:00
Химки
1
1
Рубин
22.08. 15:00
Нижний Новгород
1
2
Ростов
22.08. 13:00
Локомотив
2
1
Краснодар
21.08. 17:00
Крылья Советов
1
0
Сочи
21.08. 15:00
Урал
0
1
Динамо Москва
21.08. 15:00
Уфа
1
1
Зенит
21.08. 13:00
ЦСКА
2
0
Ахмат
21.08. 13:00
Арсенал Тула
1
1
Спартак Москва
Тур 4
16.08. 16:00
Сочи
3
0
Химки
15.08. 17:00
Краснодар
3
2
Арсенал Тула
15.08. 17:00
Рубин
1
1
Крылья Советов
15.08. 14:30
Локомотив
1
1
Зенит
14.08. 17:00
Ростов
1
3
ЦСКА
14.08. 17:00
Ахмат
2
1
Динамо Москва
14.08. 14:30
Спартак Москва
1
0
Урал
14.08. 14:30
Нижний Новгород
1
2
Уфа
Тур 3
09.08. 16:00
Сочи
2
0
Урал
08.08. 17:00
Динамо Москва
2
1
ЦСКА
08.08. 17:00
Рубин
2
1
Ахмат
08.08. 14:30
Химки
1
1
Ростов
07.08. 17:00
Спартак Москва
1
2
Нижний Новгород
07.08. 14:30
Арсенал Тула
2
1
Крылья Советов
07.08. 14:00
Зенит
3
2
Краснодар
06.08. 14:00
Уфа
1
1
Локомотив
Тур 2
02.08. 17:00
Ахмат
1
2
Сочи
01.08. 17:00
Ростов
2
4
Зенит
01.08. 17:00
Краснодар
0
1
Химки
01.08. 14:30
Урал
1
1
Нижний Новгород
31.07. 17:00
ЦСКА
1
2
Локомотив
31.07. 14:30
Уфа
2
3
Динамо Москва
30.07. 16:00
Крылья Советов
0
1
Спартак Москва
30.07. 16:00
Арсенал Тула
0
3
Рубин
Тур 1
26.07. 16:00
Нижний Новгород
1
0
Сочи
25.07. 17:00
ЦСКА
1
0
Уфа
25.07. 16:00
Крылья Советов
1
2
Ахмат
25.07. 14:30
Урал
0
3
Краснодар
24.07. 17:00
Локомотив
3
1
Арсенал Тула
24.07. 17:00
Рубин
1
0
Спартак Москва
24.07. 14:30
Химки
1
3
Зенит
23.07. 17:00
Ростов
0
2
Динамо Москва