Сегунда 2021-2022 результаты последних игр, статистика матчей

Сегунда
2021-2022
Последние результаты
Испания: Сегунда
Тур 41
21.05. 20:00
Альмерия
1
1
Алькоркон
21.05. 20:00
Эйбар
2
0
Тенерифе
21.05. 20:00
Жирона
2
0
Мирандес
21.05. 20:00
Ибица
1
2
Вальядолид
21.05. 20:00
Лас-Пальмас
2
1
Реал Овьедо
21.05. 20:00
Понферрадина
0
3
Леганес
21.05. 18:00
Картахена
5
0
Аморебиета
21.05. 18:00
Фуенлабрада
0
0
Спортинг Х
21.05. 18:00
Уэска
3
2
Реал Сосьедад В
21.05. 18:00
Малага
0
1
Бургос
20.05. 19:00
Реал Сарагоса
1
0
Луго
Тур 40
16.05. 19:00
Реал Овьедо
3
3
Реал Сарагоса
15.05. 19:00
Тенерифе
0
2
Малага
15.05. 14:00
Мирандес
4
0
Ибица
15.05. 14:00
Спортинг Х
2
1
Жирона
15.05. 12:00
Алькоркон
0
2
Лас-Пальмас
14.05. 19:00
Леганес
2
3
Эйбар
14.05. 16:15
Вальядолид
2
0
Понферрадина
14.05. 14:00
Бургос
1
1
Картахена
14.05. 14:00
Луго
1
3
Фуенлабрада
14.05. 12:00
Аморебиета
1
0
Уэска
13.05. 19:00
Реал Сосьедад В
0
2
Альмерия
Тур 39
09.05. 19:00
Жирона
0
1
Тенерифе
08.05. 16:15
Ибица
1
1
Луго
08.05. 16:15
Реал Сарагоса
0
3
Алькоркон
08.05. 14:00
Эйбар
0
2
Вальядолид
08.05. 12:00
Картахена
0
0
Леганес
07.05. 19:00
Понферрадина
3
1
Бургос
07.05. 16:15
Альмерия
3
0
Аморебиета
07.05. 16:15
Малага
0
0
Реал Овьедо
07.05. 14:00
Фуенлабрада
1
2
Реал Сосьедад В
07.05. 14:00
Уэска
1
1
Спортинг Х
06.05. 19:00
Лас-Пальмас
1
0
Мирандес
Тур 38
02.05. 19:00
Вальядолид
1
2
Реал Сосьедад В
02.05. 16:30
Леганес
2
1
Уэска
01.05. 16:15
Луго
0
2
Тенерифе
01.05. 16:15
Понферрадина
4
2
Картахена
01.05. 14:00
Алькоркон
0
1
Жирона
01.05. 14:00
Спортинг Х
0
1
Ибица
01.05. 12:00
Аморебиета
2
1
Фуенлабрада
30.04. 18:30
Бургос
0
2
Альмерия
30.04. 16:15
Эйбар
2
0
Реал Сарагоса
30.04. 14:00
Реал Овьедо
3
0
Мирандес
29.04. 20:00
Лас-Пальмас
2
1
Малага
Тур 37
25.04. 19:00
Альмерия
1
0
Спортинг Х
24.04. 16:30
Луго
0
0
Леганес
24.04. 16:30
Реал Сарагоса
0
0
Бургос
24.04. 14:15
Ибица
1
1
Лас-Пальмас
24.04. 14:15
Мирандес
0
1
Вальядолид
24.04. 12:00
Алькоркон
1
2
Реал Овьедо
23.04. 16:30
Малага
1
3
Эйбар
23.04. 14:15
Картахена
3
0
Жирона
23.04. 14:15
Фуенлабрада
2
3
Понферрадина
23.04. 12:00
Реал Сосьедад В
2
1
Аморебиета
22.04. 19:00
Тенерифе
0
0
Уэска
Тур 36
18.04. 17:00
Жирона
2
0
Реал Сосьедад В
17.04. 16:15
Уэска
1
1
Реал Сарагоса
17.04. 16:15
Тенерифе
3
1
Фуенлабрада
17.04. 14:00
Бургос
2
1
Ибица
17.04. 12:00
Понферрадина
3
1
Луго
16.04. 19:00
Картахена
3
1
Алькоркон
16.04. 18:30
Спортинг Х
0
1
Реал Овьедо
16.04. 16:15
Вальядолид
2
2
Альмерия
16.04. 14:00
Леганес
0
3
Малага
15.04. 19:00
Аморебиета
1
0
Мирандес
15.04. 16:30
Эйбар
2
2
Лас-Пальмас
Тур 35
11.04. 19:00
Альмерия
3
0
Понферрадина
10.04. 16:15
Ибица
2
0
Эйбар
10.04. 16:15
Мирандес
3
1
Бургос
10.04. 16:15
Реал Овьедо
1
0
Леганес
10.04. 14:00
Реал Сарагоса
1
0
Жирона
10.04. 12:00
Фуенлабрада
2
3
Уэска
09.04. 19:00
Лас-Пальмас
1
0
Аморебиета
09.04. 16:15
Алькоркон
1
1
Спортинг Х
09.04. 16:15
Малага
2
2
Вальядолид
09.04. 14:00
Реал Сосьедад В
1
2
Тенерифе
08.04. 19:00
Луго
1
0
Картахена
Тур 34
04.04. 19:00
Леганес
3
2
Фуенлабрада
03.04. 16:15
Эйбар
1
1
Мирандес
03.04. 16:15
Уэска
1
1
Альмерия
03.04. 14:00
Бургос
0
0
Спортинг Х
03.04. 14:00
Понферрадина
1
2
Лас-Пальмас
03.04. 12:00
Картахена
1
2
Реал Овьедо
02.04. 18:30
Тенерифе
1
1
Реал Сарагоса
02.04. 16:15
Аморебиета
3
1
Ибица
02.04. 14:00
Реал Сосьедад В
2
4
Алькоркон
02.04. 14:00
Вальядолид
4
1
Луго
01.04. 19:00
Жирона
1
0
Малага
Тур 33
28.03. 19:00
Лас-Пальмас
4
2
Леганес
27.03. 19:00
Альмерия
0
1
Жирона
27.03. 16:15
Алькоркон
1
2
Вальядолид
27.03. 16:15
Малага
0
2
Уэска
27.03. 14:00
Бургос
1
0
Тенерифе
27.03. 12:00
Мирандес
3
1
Понферрадина
26.03. 20:30
Реал Овьедо
3
0
Фуенлабрада
26.03. 17:00
Спортинг Х
4
1
Картахена
26.03. 15:00
Эйбар
1
0
Луго
26.03. 13:00
Ибица
2
2
Реал Сосьедад В
25.03. 20:00
Реал Сарагоса
1
1
Аморебиета
Тур 32
21.03. 20:00
Тенерифе
0
1
Альмерия
20.03. 17:15
Леганес
1
1
Спортинг Х
20.03. 15:00
Понферрадина
2
2
Эйбар
20.03. 13:00
Аморебиета
0
0
Алькоркон
19.03. 20:00
Жирона
5
1
Ибица
19.03. 17:15
Луго
1
1
Реал Овьедо
19.03. 17:15
Вальядолид
0
1
Лас-Пальмас
19.03. 15:00
Картахена
3
0
Реал Сарагоса
19.03. 15:00
Фуенлабрада
1
0
Малага
19.03. 13:00
Реал Сосьедад В
1
3
Мирандес
18.03. 20:00
Уэска
1
0
Бургос
Тур 31
13.03. 17:15
Алькоркон
1
0
Уэска
13.03. 17:15
Реал Овьедо
3
0
Вальядолид
13.03. 15:00
Эйбар
1
0
Аморебиета
13.03. 15:00
Спортинг Х
1
2
Тенерифе
13.03. 13:00
Бургос
0
0
Реал Сосьедад В
12.03. 20:00
Малага
0
0
Понферрадина
12.03. 17:15
Альмерия
3
3
Луго
12.03. 17:15
Лас-Пальмас
1
3
Жирона
12.03. 15:00
Ибица
1
1
Леганес
12.03. 15:00
Мирандес
2
1
Картахена
11.03. 20:00
Реал Сарагоса
2
1
Фуенлабрада
Тур 30
07.03. 20:00
Реал Сосьедад В
2
1
Спортинг Х
06.03. 20:00
Жирона
2
1
Реал Овьедо
06.03. 17:15
Аморебиета
1
2
Малага
06.03. 17:15
Картахена
4
1
Эйбар
06.03. 17:15
Леганес
2
0
Мирандес
06.03. 15:00
Понферрадина
1
1
Ибица
06.03. 13:00
Луго
1
0
Алькоркон
05.03. 17:15
Тенерифе
1
4
Вальядолид
05.03. 15:00
Фуенлабрада
1
2
Бургос
05.03. 15:00
Уэска
0
0
Лас-Пальмас
04.03. 20:00
Реал Сарагоса
2
0
Альмерия
Тур 29
28.02. 20:00
Малага
1
1
Картахена
27.02. 20:00
Алькоркон
2
2
Понферрадина
27.02. 17:15
Леганес
1
1
Жирона
27.02. 17:15
Вальядолид
5
1
Аморебиета
27.02. 15:00
Спортинг Х
1
2
Реал Сарагоса
27.02. 13:00
Эйбар
2
0
Бургос
26.02. 20:00
Лас-Пальмас
2
2
Луго
26.02. 17:15
Реал Овьедо
0
1
Реал Сосьедад В
26.02. 15:00
Ибица
2
1
Уэска
26.02. 15:00
Мирандес
2
1
Тенерифе
25.02. 20:00
Альмерия
3
1
Фуенлабрада
Тур 28
21.02. 20:00
Аморебиета
1
3
Леганес
20.02. 20:00
Альмерия
2
1
Мирандес
20.02. 17:15
Уэска
1
0
Луго
20.02. 17:15
Спортинг Х
2
3
Понферрадина
20.02. 15:00
Бургос
0
1
Реал Овьедо
20.02. 13:00
Фуенлабрада
2
2
Алькоркон
19.02. 20:00
Реал Сосьедад В
2
0
Малага
19.02. 17:15
Жирона
0
1
Эйбар
19.02. 17:15
Тенерифе
2
0
Ибица
19.02. 15:00
Реал Сарагоса
2
1
Лас-Пальмас
18.02. 20:00
Картахена
2
3
Вальядолид
Тур 27
14.02. 20:00
Понферрадина
3
2
Реал Сосьедад В
13.02. 20:00
Лас-Пальмас
0
2
Бургос
13.02. 17:15
Алькоркон
0
2
Тенерифе
13.02. 17:15
Луго
1
1
Аморебиета
13.02. 15:00
Реал Овьедо
3
3
Уэска
13.02. 13:00
Эйбар
0
0
Фуенлабрада
12.02. 19:30
Малага
0
1
Альмерия
12.02. 17:15
Ибица
2
1
Картахена
12.02. 17:15
Вальядолид
2
2
Жирона
12.02. 15:00
Мирандес
0
3
Спортинг Х
11.02. 20:00
Леганес
2
1
Реал Сарагоса
Тур 26
06.02. 20:00
Тенерифе
0
0
Леганес
06.02. 17:15
Картахена
0
2
Лас-Пальмас
06.02. 17:15
Уэска
4
0
Мирандес
06.02. 13:00
Аморебиета
1
1
Реал Овьедо
06.02. 13:00
Фуенлабрада
0
0
Вальядолид
05.02. 19:30
Жирона
3
0
Понферрадина
05.02. 19:30
Спортинг Х
0
1
Эйбар
05.02. 17:15
Реал Сарагоса
1
1
Малага
05.02. 15:00
Реал Сосьедад В
1
1
Луго
04.02. 20:00
Альмерия
2
0
Ибица
04.02. 20:00
Бургос
3
1
Алькоркон
Тур 25
31.01. 20:00
Ибица
2
2
Реал Сарагоса
30.01. 20:00
Понферрадина
1
2
Тенерифе
30.01. 17:15
Лас-Пальмас
0
0
Реал Сосьедад В
30.01. 17:15
Мирандес
3
0
Малага
30.01. 15:00
Картахена
3
0
Фуенлабрада
30.01. 13:00
Леганес
1
0
Алькоркон
29.01. 20:00
Реал Овьедо
2
0
Альмерия
29.01. 17:15
Эйбар
2
1
Уэска
29.01. 17:15
Луго
1
0
Бургос
29.01. 15:00
Аморебиета
1
0
Жирона
28.01. 20:00
Вальядолид
1
0
Спортинг Х
Тур 24
24.01. 20:00
Альмерия
0
2
Эйбар
24.01. 20:00
Реал Сосьедад В
1
2
Картахена
23.01. 20:00
Алькоркон
0
0
Мирандес
23.01. 17:15
Жирона
1
1
Луго
23.01. 17:15
Уэска
1
2
Понферрадина
23.01. 15:00
Спортинг Х
2
1
Аморебиета
23.01. 13:00
Бургос
4
0
Леганес
22.01. 20:00
Малага
0
5
Ибица
22.01. 17:15
Фуенлабрада
3
2
Лас-Пальмас
22.01. 15:00
Реал Сарагоса
0
0
Вальядолид
21.01. 20:00
Тенерифе
4
0
Реал Овьедо
Тур 21
19.01. 20:00
Луго
2
1
Альмерия
Тур 23
10.01. 20:00
Реал Овьедо
1
1
Эйбар
09.01. 20:30
Лас-Пальмас
1
1
Альмерия
09.01. 19:30
Понферрадина
0
0
Реал Сарагоса
09.01. 17:15
Малага
2
2
Спортинг Х
09.01. 15:00
Луго
2
1
Мирандес
09.01. 13:00
Жирона
2
1
Фуенлабрада
08.01. 20:00
Леганес
1
1
Реал Сосьедад В
08.01. 17:15
Вальядолид
1
0
Бургос
08.01. 15:00
Картахена
0
3
Уэска
08.01. 15:00
Ибица
6
2
Алькоркон
07.01. 20:00
Аморебиета
1
1
Тенерифе
Тур 22
03.01. 20:00
Алькоркон
0
1
Малага
02.01. 20:30
Тенерифе
0
1
Лас-Пальмас
02.01. 20:00
Фуенлабрада
1
2
Ибица
02.01. 17:15
Уэска
0
1
Жирона
02.01. 17:15
Мирандес
2
0
Реал Сарагоса
02.01. 15:00
Спортинг Х
1
1
Луго
02.01. 13:00
Вальядолид
1
0
Леганес
02.01. 13:00
Альмерия
0
1
Картахена
31.12. 15:15
Эйбар
3
2
Реал Сосьедад В
31.12. 15:00
Бургос
2
2
Аморебиета
31.12. 13:00
Реал Овьедо
2
0
Понферрадина
Тур 21
19.12. 17:15
Картахена
3
0
Мирандес
19.12. 17:15
Уэска
0
0
Алькоркон
19.12. 17:15
Реал Сосьедад В
0
2
Вальядолид
19.12. 15:00
Понферрадина
1
1
Аморебиета
19.12. 15:00
Реал Сарагоса
0
2
Тенерифе
19.12. 13:00
Фуенлабрада
0
0
Реал Овьедо
18.12. 17:15
Лас-Пальмас
0
1
Эйбар
18.12. 15:00
Ибица
0
2
Спортинг Х
18.12. 15:00
Малага
0
2
Леганес
17.12. 20:00
Жирона
3
1
Бургос
Тур 20
13.12. 20:00
Мирандес
2
0
Реал Сосьедад В
12.12. 17:15
Алькоркон
1
1
Картахена
12.12. 17:15
Аморебиета
1
1
Лас-Пальмас
12.12. 15:00
Вальядолид
2
1
Реал Овьедо
12.12. 13:00
Леганес
1
1
Понферрадина
11.12. 20:00
Тенерифе
1
1
Луго
11.12. 19:30
Эйбар
2
2
Малага
11.12. 17:15
Альмерия
3
0
Реал Сарагоса
11.12. 15:00
Бургос
2
0
Фуенлабрада
11.12. 15:00
Ибица
1
1
Жирона
10.12. 20:00
Спортинг Х
1
1
Уэска
Тур 19
06.12. 20:00
Жирона
3
0
Леганес
06.12. 17:15
Картахена
1
1
Тенерифе
06.12. 15:00
Реал Сарагоса
1
0
Эйбар
05.12. 19:30
Лас-Пальмас
1
0
Спортинг Х
05.12. 17:15
Луго
0
0
Ибица
05.12. 17:15
Реал Овьедо
3
1
Алькоркон
05.12. 17:15
Реал Сосьедад В
0
1
Бургос
05.12. 15:00
Малага
1
2
Аморебиета
05.12. 13:00
Понферрадина
2
1
Мирандес
04.12. 17:15
Фуенлабрада
1
1
Альмерия
03.12. 20:00
Уэска
3
2
Вальядолид
Тур 18
29.11. 20:00
Эйбар
4
2
Жирона
28.11. 17:15
Тенерифе
2
0
Реал Сосьедад В
28.11. 15:00
Аморебиета
1
1
Реал Сарагоса
28.11. 15:00
Ибица
0
1
Понферрадина
28.11. 13:00
Леганес
4
1
Лас-Пальмас
27.11. 19:30
Вальядолид
2
0
Картахена
27.11. 17:15
Альмерия
0
0
Уэска
27.11. 17:15
Спортинг Х
1
1
Фуенлабрада
27.11. 15:00
Бургос
3
0
Малага
26.11. 20:00
Алькоркон
1
1
Луго
26.11. 20:00
Мирандес
1
1
Реал Овьедо
Тур 17
22.11. 20:00
Реал Сарагоса
0
2
Леганес
22.11. 18:00
Реал Сосьедад В
1
2
Жирона
21.11. 19:30
Понферрадина
4
1
Спортинг Х
21.11. 17:15
Уэска
0
0
Ибица
21.11. 17:15
Тенерифе
1
0
Алькоркон
21.11. 15:00
Луго
2
2
Эйбар
21.11. 13:00
Картахена
1
0
Бургос
20.11. 19:30
Альмерия
3
1
Вальядолид
20.11. 17:15
Малага
2
1
Лас-Пальмас
20.11. 15:00
Реал Овьедо
2
0
Аморебиета
19.11. 20:00
Фуенлабрада
1
1
Мирандес
Тур 16
15.11. 20:00
Малага
1
0
Тенерифе
14.11. 17:15
Бургос
1
0
Понферрадина
14.11. 17:15
Леганес
0
0
Реал Овьедо
14.11. 15:00
Жирона
2
0
Картахена
14.11. 15:00
Ибица
0
1
Альмерия
14.11. 13:00
Аморебиета
1
3
Луго
13.11. 19:30
Лас-Пальмас
2
3
Реал Сарагоса
13.11. 17:15
Эйбар
2
1
Алькоркон
13.11. 17:15
Мирандес
0
1
Уэска
13.11. 15:00
Вальядолид
3
0
Фуенлабрада
12.11. 20:00
Спортинг Х
0
1
Реал Сосьедад В
Тур 15
08.11. 20:00
Тенерифе
2
1
Жирона
07.11. 20:00
Реал Сосьедад В
0
1
Ибица
07.11. 17:15
Альмерия
2
0
Бургос
07.11. 17:15
Картахена
3
1
Малага
07.11. 15:00
Реал Сарагоса
2
0
Спортинг Х
07.11. 13:00
Алькоркон
2
2
Аморебиета
06.11. 20:00
Фуенлабрада
0
0
Эйбар
06.11. 17:15
Реал Овьедо
1
1
Лас-Пальмас
06.11. 17:15
Вальядолид
3
1
Мирандес
06.11. 15:00
Луго
1
2
Понферрадина
05.11. 20:00
Уэска
0
2
Леганес
Тур 14
04.11. 20:15
Ибица
0
0
Тенерифе
04.11. 20:15
Малага
2
1
Реал Сосьедад В
04.11. 18:00
Бургос
0
1
Реал Сарагоса
04.11. 18:00
Жирона
3
1
Алькоркон
03.11. 20:15
Эйбар
1
0
Реал Овьедо
03.11. 20:15
Лас-Пальмас
2
1
Фуенлабрада
03.11. 18:00
Аморебиета
4
1
Вальядолид
03.11. 18:00
Мирандес
3
2
Луго
02.11. 20:15
Леганес
1
1
Картахена
02.11. 18:00
Понферрадина
1
1
Уэска
02.11. 18:00
Спортинг Х
0
1
Альмерия
Тур 13
01.11. 17:15
Тенерифе
4
0
Бургос
01.11. 15:00
Алькоркон
0
2
Ибица
31.10. 19:30
Реал Сарагоса
1
1
Мирандес
31.10. 17:15
Вальядолид
2
0
Эйбар
31.10. 15:00
Реал Овьедо
2
1
Малага
31.10. 13:00
Фуенлабрада
1
2
Жирона
30.10. 19:00
Картахена
0
1
Понферрадина
30.10. 16:15
Луго
1
1
Спортинг Х
30.10. 14:00
Уэска
1
1
Аморебиета
29.10. 19:00
Альмерия
1
0
Леганес
29.10. 19:00
Реал Сосьедад В
0
1
Лас-Пальмас
Тур 12
25.10. 19:00
Жирона
1
1
Реал Сарагоса
24.10. 19:00
Лас-Пальмас
3
0
Алькоркон
24.10. 16:15
Бургос
3
1
Уэска
24.10. 16:15
Понферрадина
1
2
Реал Овьедо
24.10. 12:00
Аморебиета
1
2
Реал Сосьедад В
24.10. 12:00
Мирандес
1
4
Альмерия
23.10. 19:00
Леганес
1
2
Тенерифе
23.10. 18:30
Малага
1
0
Луго
23.10. 16:15
Спортинг Х
1
2
Вальядолид
23.10. 14:00
Ибица
3
1
Фуенлабрада
22.10. 19:00
Эйбар
2
1
Картахена
Тур 11
21.10. 19:00
Мирандес
1
2
Жирона
21.10. 19:00
Реал Овьедо
1
3
Бургос
21.10. 17:00
Реал Сарагоса
1
1
Понферрадина
21.10. 16:45
Альмерия
3
1
Реал Сосьедад В
20.10. 19:00
Алькоркон
3
3
Леганес
20.10. 19:00
Луго
2
0
Лас-Пальмас
20.10. 17:00
Фуенлабрада
0
0
Аморебиета
20.10. 17:00
Вальядолид
1
1
Ибица
19.10. 19:00
Тенерифе
0
1
Эйбар
19.10. 17:00
Картахена
1
0
Спортинг Х
19.10. 17:00
Уэска
0
0
Малага
Тур 10
17.10. 19:00
Понферрадина
0
0
Фуенлабрада
17.10. 16:15
Бургос
1
1
Луго
17.10. 16:15
Реал Сосьедад В
1
1
Реал Овьедо
17.10. 14:00
Леганес
0
2
Вальядолид
17.10. 12:00
Ибица
0
2
Мирандес
16.10. 19:00
Спортинг Х
1
0
Алькоркон
16.10. 18:30
Малага
1
1
Реал Сарагоса
16.10. 16:15
Лас-Пальмас
2
1
Тенерифе
16.10. 14:00
Аморебиета
2
3
Картахена
16.10. 14:00
Жирона
1
3
Уэска
15.10. 19:00
Эйбар
1
0
Альмерия
Тур 9
11.10. 19:00
Реал Сарагоса
0
0
Уэска
10.10. 16:15
Алькоркон
1
0
Бургос
10.10. 16:15
Фуенлабрада
2
1
Леганес
10.10. 16:15
Тенерифе
2
1
Аморебиета
10.10. 14:00
Картахена
5
1
Ибица
10.10. 12:00
Реал Сосьедад В
1
1
Понферрадина
09.10. 19:00
Реал Овьедо
1
1
Спортинг Х
09.10. 16:15
Альмерия
1
1
Лас-Пальмас
09.10. 14:00
Луго
1
0
Жирона
09.10. 14:00
Мирандес
3
3
Эйбар
08.10. 19:00
Вальядолид
1
1
Малага
Тур 8
04.10. 19:00
Жирона
1
2
Альмерия
03.10. 19:00
Леганес
1
1
Луго
03.10. 16:15
Бургос
1
0
Мирандес
03.10. 16:15
Лас-Пальмас
4
1
Картахена
03.10. 14:00
Малага
1
0
Фуенлабрада
03.10. 12:00
Эйбар
3
1
Ибица
02.10. 19:00
Алькоркон
1
4
Реал Сосьедад В
02.10. 16:15
Реал Сарагоса
0
0
Реал Овьедо
02.10. 14:00
Аморебиета
1
1
Спортинг Х
02.10. 14:00
Уэска
1
2
Тенерифе
01.10. 19:00
Понферрадина
2
2
Вальядолид
Тур 7
27.09. 19:00
Фуенлабрада
2
1
Картахена
26.09. 19:00
Вальядолид
2
0
Алькоркон
26.09. 18:30
Луго
1
1
Реал Сарагоса
26.09. 16:15
Реал Овьедо
0
0
Жирона
26.09. 14:00
Спортинг Х
2
1
Малага
26.09. 12:00
Мирандес
1
2
Леганес
25.09. 16:15
Аморебиета
1
1
Эйбар
25.09. 16:15
Лас-Пальмас
2
1
Понферрадина
25.09. 14:00
Ибица
2
0
Бургос
24.09. 19:00
Альмерия
3
1
Тенерифе
24.09. 18:00
Реал Сосьедад В
0
2
Уэска
Тур 6
20.09. 19:00
Бургос
0
0
Лас-Пальмас
19.09. 16:15
Эйбар
3
2
Спортинг Х
19.09. 16:15
Тенерифе
1
2
Мирандес
19.09. 14:00
Понферрадина
4
0
Малага
19.09. 12:00
Уэска
0
0
Фуенлабрада
18.09. 19:00
Картахена
2
1
Луго
18.09. 18:30
Жирона
1
0
Вальядолид
18.09. 16:15
Леганес
1
0
Аморебиета
18.09. 16:15
Реал Сарагоса
1
1
Реал Сосьедад В
18.09. 14:00
Ибица
1
1
Реал Овьедо
17.09. 19:00
Алькоркон
0
4
Альмерия
Тур 5
13.09. 19:00
Луго
3
2
Уэска
12.09. 19:30
Малага
2
0
Жирона
12.09. 18:30
Фуенлабрада
1
1
Реал Сарагоса
12.09. 16:15
Понферрадина
1
0
Альмерия
12.09. 14:00
Вальядолид
0
2
Тенерифе
12.09. 12:00
Реал Овьедо
2
0
Картахена
11.09. 19:00
Мирандес
1
3
Алькоркон
11.09. 16:15
Лас-Пальмас
1
1
Ибица
11.09. 14:00
Аморебиета
2
2
Бургос
11.09. 14:00
Реал Сосьедад В
2
3
Эйбар
10.09. 19:00
Спортинг Х
2
1
Леганес
Тур 4
06.09. 19:00
Уэска
1
2
Реал Овьедо
05.09. 16:15
Алькоркон
1
2
Реал Сарагоса
05.09. 16:15
Мирандес
4
2
Лас-Пальмас
05.09. 14:00
Бургос
3
0
Вальядолид
05.09. 14:00
Ибица
1
1
Аморебиета
04.09. 19:00
Альмерия
2
0
Малага
04.09. 19:00
Фуенлабрада
1
1
Луго
04.09. 16:15
Картахена
1
0
Реал Сосьедад В
04.09. 16:15
Тенерифе
2
0
Понферрадина
04.09. 14:00
Эйбар
1
1
Леганес
03.09. 19:00
Жирона
1
2
Спортинг Х
Тур 3
30.08. 20:00
Реал Сарагоса
0
1
Картахена
29.08. 20:00
Бургос
0
1
Эйбар
29.08. 17:30
Луго
0
2
Вальядолид
29.08. 17:30
Реал Сосьедад В
0
0
Фуенлабрада
29.08. 15:00
Аморебиета
2
1
Альмерия
28.08. 20:00
Понферрадина
2
1
Жирона
28.08. 17:30
Леганес
1
2
Ибица
28.08. 17:30
Реал Овьедо
0
0
Тенерифе
28.08. 15:00
Спортинг Х
2
1
Мирандес
27.08. 20:00
Малага
1
0
Алькоркон
27.08. 18:00
Лас-Пальмас
2
1
Уэска
Тур 2
23.08. 20:00
Леганес
0
0
Бургос
23.08. 18:00
Мирандес
2
0
Аморебиета
22.08. 20:00
Уэска
2
0
Картахена
22.08. 17:30
Эйбар
0
1
Понферрадина
22.08. 17:30
Жирона
0
0
Лас-Пальмас
22.08. 15:00
Ибица
2
2
Малага
21.08. 20:00
Алькоркон
0
2
Фуенлабрада
21.08. 17:30
Тенерифе
0
0
Спортинг Х
21.08. 15:00
Луго
0
0
Реал Сосьедад В
20.08. 20:00
Альмерия
2
1
Реал Овьедо
20.08. 18:00
Вальядолид
2
0
Реал Сарагоса
Тур 1
16.08. 20:00
Картахена
1
3
Альмерия
16.08. 18:00
Малага
0
0
Мирандес
15.08. 20:00
Фуенлабрада
1
2
Тенерифе
15.08. 20:00
Лас-Пальмас
1
1
Вальядолид
15.08. 17:30
Реал Овьедо
2
2
Луго
15.08. 15:00
Спортинг Х
1
0
Бургос
14.08. 20:00
Понферрадина
1
0
Алькоркон
14.08. 17:30
Жирона
2
0
Аморебиета
14.08. 15:00
Реал Сосьедад В
1
0
Леганес
13.08. 20:00
Реал Сарагоса
0
0
Ибица
13.08. 18:00
Уэска
2
0
Эйбар