Премьер Лига Украина 2021-2022 результаты последних игр, статистика матчей

Премьер - Лига
2021-2022

Премьер - Лига: Последние результаты

Тур 7
13.09. 16:30
Veres Rivne
1
0
ФК Львов
12.09. 16:30
Ворскла
2
2
Десна
12.09. 14:00
Колос Ковалевка
1
3
Мариуполь
12.09. 11:00
FC Minaj
2
2
Черноморец Одесса
11.09. 16:30
Шахтер Донецк
2
0
Днепр-1
11.09. 14:00
Metalist 1925
0
2
Динамо Киев
ОТМ
Олимпик Донецк
Черноморец Одесса
11.09. 11:00
Рух Винники
1
1
Заря
10.09. 16:30
Александрия
1
0
Ингулец
Тур 6
29.08. 16:30
Заря
1
0
Ворскла
29.08. 16:30
Рух Винники
1
0
ФК Львов
29.08. 14:00
FC Minaj
1
1
Шахтер Донецк
29.08. 11:00
Десна
0
4
Veres Rivne
28.08. 16:30
Динамо Киев
7
0
Колос Ковалевка
ОТМ
Олимпик Донецк
Шахтер Донецк
28.08. 14:00
Metalist 1925
1
2
Днепр-1
28.08. 11:00
Ингулец
3
0
Мариуполь
27.08. 16:30
Черноморец Одесса
2
2
Александрия
Тур 5
23.08. 16:30
ФК Львов
1
2
Ингулец
22.08. 18:30
Динамо Киев
4
0
Десна
22.08. 16:30
Колос Ковалевка
0
1
Александрия
22.08. 14:00
Мариуполь
3
4
Заря
21.08. 16:30
Черноморец Одесса
0
3
Шахтер Донецк
21.08. 16:30
Днепр-1
2
0
Рух Винники
ОТМ
Veres Rivne
Олимпик Донецк
21.08. 14:00
Veres Rivne
1
0
FC Minaj
20.08. 16:30
Ворскла
2
0
Metalist 1925
Тур 4
18.08. 16:30
Ингулец
1
1
Динамо Киев
16.08. 16:00
Мариуполь
2
3
Черноморец Одесса
15.08. 16:30
ФК Львов
1
1
Александрия
15.08. 14:00
Колос Ковалевка
1
1
Рух Винники
14.08. 16:30
Десна
2
1
Днепр-1
14.08. 16:30
Заря
1
1
FC Minaj
ОТМ
Заря
Олимпик Донецк
14.08. 14:00
Veres Rivne
1
1
Ворскла
13.08. 16:30
Шахтер Донецк
2
0
Metalist 1925
Тур 1
11.08. 16:30
Динамо Киев
2
0
FC Minaj
Тур 3
09.08. 16:30
Десна
2
0
Ингулец
07.08. 14:00
Заря
1
2
Динамо Киев
07.08. 14:00
Шахтер Донецк
1
2
Александрия
ОТМ
Олимпик Донецк
Колос Ковалевка
07.08. 14:00
Ворскла
4
1
ФК Львов
07.08. 14:00
Днепр-1
2
1
Мариуполь
07.08. 14:00
Рух Винники
2
1
Veres Rivne
07.08. 14:00
Metalist 1925
3
2
Черноморец Одесса
ОТЛ
FC Minaj
Колос Ковалевка
Тур 2
02.08. 16:30
Ингулец
1
5
Заря
01.08. 16:30
Динамо Киев
4
0
Veres Rivne
01.08. 16:30
Ворскла
2
0
Рух Винники
01.08. 14:00
Мариуполь
1
2
Десна
31.07. 16:30
Черноморец Одесса
0
3
Днепр-1
ОТМ
Олимпик Донецк
Александрия
31.07. 14:00
FC Minaj
1
0
Александрия
30.07. 18:00
Колос Ковалевка
1
0
Metalist 1925
30.07. 16:00
ФК Львов
0
3
Шахтер Донецк
Тур 1
26.07. 16:30
Ворскла
2
2
Днепр-1
25.07. 16:30
Заря
0
1
Александрия
25.07. 16:30
Десна
3
0
Черноморец Одесса
25.07. 14:00
Metalist 1925
2
1
Рух Винники
ОТМ
Динамо Киев
Олимпик Донецк
24.07. 16:30
Шахтер Донецк
2
1
Ингулец
24.07. 14:00
Veres Rivne
0
0
Колос Ковалевка
23.07. 16:30
ФК Львов
1
1
Мариуполь